All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Königssee - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee - Results Men 2018/2019

GermanyGermany - Königssee - 12 December 2018 - 16 December 2018


Two-Men - 12 December 2018


Two-Men - 13 December 2018


Four-Men - 15 December 2018


1CANBen Coakwell, Cameron Stones, Ryan Sommer, Nick Poloniato1:38.81
2GERChristian Jagusch, Benedikt Hertel, Bastian Heber, Jonas Jannusch1:39.30
3RUSDmitriy Zakhryapin, Pavel Travkin, Sergey Sysoev, Ivan Linyuchev1:39.70
4GERPeter Edem Adeshina Adjayi, Sebastian Mrowka, Niklas Scherer, Dennis Pihale1:39.76
5GERAmmour Issam, Eric Strauss, Paul Hensel, Richard Oelsner1:39.81
6ITAAlex Verginer, Lorenzo Bilotti, Mattia Variola, Patrick Baumgartner1:39.85
7RUSEvgenii Gura, Andrey Knyazkov, Andrey Andriyanov, Rostislav Gaitiukevich1:40.04
8RUSGeorgiy Kuzmenko, Ivan Tarasov, Denis Korotkov, Dmitry Popov1:40.15
9KORJe Seong Hwang, Keunbo Kim, Woojin Bae, Youngjin Suk1:40.32
10POLLukasz Miedzik, Pawel Sarnecki, Arnold Zdebiak, Mateusz Luty1:40.39
11CHNWang Sidong, Liu Wei, Tianhong Chen, Yijun Shao1:40.53
12SWIGregory Jones, Farut Dominguez, Alexander Crotta, Cédric Follador1:40.58
13ROMNicolae Ciprian Daroczi, Andrei Alexandru Bugheanu, Raul Constantin Dobre, Mihai Cristian Tentea1:40.62
14SWIRoger Leimgruber, Adrian Faessler, Florian Achermann, Timo Rohner1:40.72
15CHNQingze Wu, Hao Shi, Zhitao Wu, Jian Jin1:40.90
16SWISandro Ferrari, Robin Santoli, Marco Tanner, Yann Moulinier1:41.13
17RUSMaksim Bankov, Ivan Kardakov, Aleksei Isakov, Grogorii Voloskov1:41.38
18CHNJiaqi Wang, Jielong Ye, Ji Yu Sun, Kaizhi Sun1:41.43
19CZEAdam Dobes, Lukas Podstata, Pavel Jordan, Jan Vrba1:41.54
20CROMate Mezulic, Damjan Zlatnar, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Drazen Silic1:42.17
21CHNQingbin Hong, Chunjian Li, Shuaiyin Zhang, Jiajie Xu51.13
22JPNRyo Shinohara, Keisuke Homma, Hiroya Kobayashi, Kenji Murakami51.46

Four-Men - 16 December 2018


1CANNick Poloniato, Ryan Sommer, Cameron Stones, Ben Coakwell1:38.81
2GERJonas Jannusch, Bastian Heber, Benedikt Hertel, Christian Jagusch1:39.30
3RUSIvan Linyuchev, Sergey Sysoev, Pavel Travkin, Dmitriy Zakhryapin1:39.70
4GERDennis Pihale, Niklas Scherer, Sebastian Mrowka, Peter Edem Adeshina Adjayi1:39.76
5GERRichard Oelsner, Paul Hensel, Eric Strauss, Ammour Issam1:39.81
6ITAPatrick Baumgartner, Mattia Variola, Lorenzo Bilotti, Alex Verginer1:39.85
7RUSRostislav Gaitiukevich, Andrey Andriyanov, Andrey Knyazkov, Evgenii Gura1:40.04
8RUSDmitry Popov, Denis Korotkov, Ivan Tarasov, Georgiy Kuzmenko1:40.15
9KORYoungjin Suk, Woojin Bae, Keunbo Kim, Je Seong Hwang1:40.32
10POLMateusz Luty, Arnold Zdebiak, Pawel Sarnecki, Lukasz Miedzik1:40.39
11CHNYijun Shao, Tianhong Chen, Liu Wei, Wang Sidong1:40.53
12SWICédric Follador, Alexander Crotta, Farut Dominguez, Gregory Jones1:40.58
13ROMMihai Cristian Tentea, Raul Constantin Dobre, Andrei Alexandru Bugheanu, Nicolae Ciprian Daroczi1:40.62
14SWITimo Rohner, Florian Achermann, Adrian Faessler, Roger Leimgruber1:40.72
15CHNJian Jin, Zhitao Wu, Hao Shi, Qingze Wu1:40.90
16SWIYann Moulinier, Marco Tanner, Robin Santoli, Sandro Ferrari1:41.13
17RUSGrogorii Voloskov, Aleksei Isakov, Ivan Kardakov, Maksim Bankov1:41.38
18CHNKaizhi Sun, Ji Yu Sun, Jielong Ye, Jiaqi Wang1:41.43
19CZEJan Vrba, Pavel Jordan, Lukas Podstata, Adam Dobes1:41.54
20CRODrazen Silic, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Damjan Zlatnar, Mate Mezulic1:42.17
21CHNChunjian Li, Qingbin Hong, Shuaiyin Zhang, Jiajie Xu51.13
22JPNRyo Shinohara, Keisuke Homma, Hiroya Kobayashi, Kenji Murakami51.46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved