All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Königssee - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee - Results Men 2016/2017

GermanyGermany - Königssee - 12 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Two-Men - 12 November 2016


Four-Men - 13 November 2016


1GERMatthias Kagerhuber, Christian Rasp, Gregor Bermbach, Johannes Lochner1:38.71
2GERThorsten Margis, Martin Grothkopp, Candy Bauer, Francesco Friedrich1:38.84
3FRAJérémie Boutherin, Yannis Pujar, Vincent Castell, Loic Costerg1:38.94
4GEREric Franke, Philipp Wobeto, Kevin Kuske, Nico Walther1:39.56
5LATRaivis Zirups, Matiss Miknis, Janis Jansons, Oskars Kibermanis1:39.59
6AUTStefan Laussegger, Danut Ion Moldovan, Markus Sammer, Benjamin Maier1:39.69
7RUSRuslan Samitov, Vladislav Zharovtsev, Denis Korotkov, Nikita Zarharov1:39.73
8GERFelix Skibbe, Phillipp Knötzsch, Alexander Schüller, Richard Oelsner1:39.75
9CZEJakub Nosek, David Egydy, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:39.81
10RUSMikhail Mordasov, Ivan Kardakov, Andrey Kazantsev, Dmitry Popov1:39.88
11LATJanis Strenga, Davis Springis, Daumants Dreiskens, Ugis Zalims1:39.98
12MONSteven Borges Mendonaca, Thibault Demarthon, Boris Vain, Rudy Rinaldi1:40.08
13CZEJan Stoklaska, Jan Sindelár, Jaroslav Kopriva, Dominik Dvorak1:40.22
14ITAFrancesco Costa, Costantino Ughi, Caruso Rocco, Patrick Baumgartner1:40.41
15RUSIvan Tarasov, Evgenii Gura, Pavel Buryakov, Ivan Linuchev1:40.49
16SCGVeselin Pankov, Raphael Stojic, Stefan Vujanic, Vuk Radenovic1:40.64
17SWIMarco Doerig, Alain Knuser, Daniel Staempfli, Clemens Bracher1:40.75
18AUTAdrian Platzgummer, Franz Esterhammer, Markus Glueck, Markus Treichl1:40.91
19CRODamjan Zlatnar, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Benedikt Nikpalj, Drazen Silic1:40.91
19POLGrzegorz Kossakowski, Lukasz Miedzik, Jakub Zakrzewski, Mateusz Luty50.37
21ROMIonel Irinel Augustin Cojan, Adrian Radu, Florin Cezar Craciun, Alexandru Grigore Dorin50.38
22SWIRobin Santoli, Marco Tanner, Marco Lorenzoni, Tim Holinger50.41
23GBRPaul Judson, Toby Olubi, Ashley Watson, Oliver Biddulph50.45
24CZERudolf Ruzek, Adam Dobes, Radek Matousek, Dominik Zalesky50.46
25RUSSvyatoslav Fomin, Stanislav Neustroev, Nikita Liuboslavskiy, Dmitriy Piskunov50.54
26NORThomas Heibl, Tommy Aanensen, Korbinian Heibl, Alexander D. Winger

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved