All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Königssee - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee - Results Men 2015/2016

GermanyGermany - Königssee - 4 January 2016 - 10 January 2016


Two-Men - 8 January 2016


Four-Men - 9 January 2016


1GERSebastian Mrowka, Matthias Sommer, Joshua Bluhm, Johannes Lochner1:37.91
2GERChristian Hammers, Marc Rademacher, Markus Reichle, Christoph Hafer1:38.71
3GERPhilipp Wobeto, Michael Schuessler, Felix Krieg, Florian Wagner1:38.99
4RUSRoman Koshelev, Yuriy Chubakov, Artur Danilevskiy, Maxim Andrianov1:39.01
5CZEJakub Havlín, Jan Stoklaska, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:39.55
6RUSVladimir Zaitsev, Vladislav Medvedev, Pavel Utkin, Dmitry Popov1:39.67
7ITAMattia Variola, Caruso Rocco, Danilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner1:39.71
8SWISandro Ferrari, Yann Moulinier, Christian Hefti, Beat Hefti1:39.74
9GERPhillipp Knötzsch, Niklas Scherer, Ammour Issam, Bennet Buchmüller1:39.80
10SWIFlorian Wolf, Martin Meier, Florian Achermann, Martin Suter1:40.05
11SWIMichael Kuonen, Marco Doerig, Alain Knuser, Clemens Bracher1:40.08
12SWIAndreas Baumann, Nikolai Ekimov, Marius Broening, Pius Meyerhans1:40.10
13CANChris Patrician, Luke Demetre, Joey Nemet, Nick Poloniato1:40.19
14SCGAleksandar Bundalo, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Nikola Milinkovic, Vuk Radenovic1:40.36
15CZEJaroslav Kopriva, Vladimir Hladik, David Egydy, Radek Matousek1:40.37
16AUTThomas Sammer, Markus Treichl, Markus Glueck, Lukas Kolb1:40.38
17GBRTremayne Gilling, James Hedger, Justin Oro-Campos, Oliver Biddulph1:40.44
17POLGrzegorz Kossakowski, Lukasz Miedzik, Jakub Zakrzewski, Mateusz Luty1:40.44
19NORAlexander D. Winger, Korbinian Heibl, Nicklas Haugen, Thomas Heibl1:40.48
20CZERudolf Ruzek, Christian Antsiou, Cestmir Novak, Dominik Dvorak1:42.82
21CROBenedikt Nikpalj, Nikola Nimac, Mate Mezulic, Drazen Silic54.70
22RUSNikita Liuboslavskiy, Artem Bogdanov, Svyatoslav Fomin, Ilya Malykh55.02

Four-Men - 10 January 2016


1GERSebastian Mrowka, Matthias Kagerhuber, Joshua Bluhm, Johannes Lochner1:38.26
2GERPhilipp Wobeto, Michael Schuessler, Paul Krenz, Florian Wagner1:39.10
3GERChristian Hammers, Marc Rademacher, Markus Reichle, Christoph Hafer1:39.37
4RUSRoman Koshelev, Yuriy Chubakov, Artur Danilevskiy, Maxim Andrianov1:39.39
5GERFelix Skibbe, Eric Strauss, Phillipp Knötzsch, Richard Oelsner1:39.50
6ITAMattia Variola, Caruso Rocco, Danilo Zanarotto, Patrick Baumgartner1:39.65
7RUSIlya Malykh, Vladislav Medvedev, Pavel Utkin, Dmitry Popov1:39.86
7CZEJakub Havlín, Jan Stoklaska, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:39.86
9AUTMarkus Treichl, Franz Esterhammer, Angel Somov, Lukas Kolb1:40.24
10CANChris Patrician, Luke Demetre, Joey Nemet, Nick Poloniato1:40.26
11SWIMichael Kuonen, Marco Doerig, Alain Knuser, Clemens Bracher1:40.63
12SCGAleksandar Bundalo, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Nikola Milinkovic, Vuk Radenovic1:40.77
13SWIFlorian Wolf, Martin Meier, Simon Hunziker, Martin Suter1:40.88
14POLGrzegorz Kossakowski, Lukasz Miedzik, Jakub Zakrzewski, Mateusz Luty1:40.96
14GBRYoung Ben Mccullough, James Hedger, Justin Oro-Campos, Oliver Biddulph1:40.96
16CZEJaroslav Kopriva, Vladimir Hladik, David Egydy, Radek Matousek1:41.06
17SWIChristian Hefti, Yann Moulinier, Aldo Spichtig, Beat Hefti1:41.17
18NORAlexander D. Winger, Korbinian Heibl, Nicklas Haugen, Thomas Heibl1:41.61
19CZERudolf Ruzek, Christian Antsiou, Cestmir Novak, Dominik Dvorak1:41.70
20SWISandro Ferrari, Christof Kellenberger, Niklas Jaeggi, Tim Holinger1:41.71
21CROBenedikt Nikpalj, Nikola Nimac, Mate Mezulic, Drazen Silic55.60
22RUSNikita Liuboslavskiy, Artem Bogdanov, Svyatoslav Fomin, Vladimir Zaitsev55.61

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved