All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Königssee - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee - Results Men 2019/2020

GermanyGermany - Königssee - 20 December 2019 - 22 December 2019


Two-Men - 20 December 2019


Four-Men - 21 December 2019


1GERMarcel Kornhardt, Bastian Heber, Tim Gessenhardt, Jonas Jannusch1:38.80
2GERMalte Schwenzfeier, Frederick Lüthcke, Joshua Kossmann, Philipp Zielasko1:38.81
3GERGeorg Fleischhauer, Sebastian Mrowka, Niklas Scherer, Bennet Buchmüller1:38.83
4RUSNikolay Kozlov, Pavel Travkin, Dmitriy Zakhryapin, Dmitry Popov1:38.98
5ITAAlex Verginer, Costantino Ughi, Lorenzo Bilotti, Patrick Baumgartner1:39.17
6SWIRoger Leimgruber, Marco Leimgruber, Joel Fearon, Maruan Giumma, Timo Rohner1:39.23
7LATEdgars Nemme, Daumants Dreiskens, Intars Dambis, Oskars Melbardis1:39.24
8RUSVladislav Zharovtsev, Egor Gryaznov, Andrey Kazantsev, Rostislav Gaitiukevich1:39.27
9LATDavis Springis, Maris Priekulis, Reinis Nungurs, Ralfs Berzins1:39.31
10SWIMarco Tanner, Marco Doerig, Sandro Michel, Michael Kuonen1:39.34
11GERHenrik Bosse, Paul Hensel, Felix Dahms, Maximilian Illmann1:39.36
12ROMNicolae Ciprian Daroczi, Cristian Radu, Raul Constantin Dobre, Mihai Cristian Tentea1:39.37
13NEDStephan Huis In 't Veld, Dennis Veenker, Joost Dumas, Ivo De Bruin1:39.44
14CHNJianliang Ma, Hao Shi, Liu Wei, Yijun Shao1:39.67
15SWITobias Gnaegi, Gregory Jones, Noah Fleischmann, Simon Friedli1:39.76
16RUSNikita Mazurok, Kirill Antyukh, Andrei Lylov, Grigorii Voloskov1:39.96
17RUSSergey Baklanov, Andrey Andriyanov, Denis Korotkov, Aleksandr Bredikhin1:40.02
18SWIDominik Hufschmid, Nicola Mariani, Dominik Schlaepfer, Marco Lorenzoni1:40.06
19JPNHiroya Kobayashi, Kenshu Nisshida, Keisuke Homma, Ryo Shinohara1:40.57
20AUTNick Kompain, Jakob Mandlbauer, Peter Kobinger, Patrick Geiger50.26
21ITAEssoh Alexi Atchori, Alessandro Fierro, Mattia Variola, Alessandro Monte50.67

Four-Men - 22 December 2019


1GERBastian Heber, Max Neumann, Tim Gessenhardt, Jonas Jannusch1:38.51
2RUSAndrey Kazantsev, Egor Gryaznov, Vladislav Zharovtsev, Dmitry Popov1:38.67
3SWIAdrian Faessler, Maruan Giumma, Joel Fearon, Timo Rohner1:38.73
3LATMaris Priekulis, Davis Springis, Reinis Nungurs, Ralfs Berzins1:38.73
5ROMNicolae Ciprian Daroczi, Cristian Radu, Raul Constantin Dobre, Mihai Cristian Tentea1:38.75
6GERNiklas Scherer, Sebastian Mrowka, Georg Fleischhauer, Bennet Buchmüller1:38.79
7GERFrederick Lüthcke, Felix Dahms, Paul Hensel, Maximilian Illmann1:38.88
8GERChristian Roeder, Marcel Kornhardt, Max Pietza, Hans Peter Hannighofer1:38.95
9SWILorenzo Bilotti, Costantino Ughi, Alex Verginer, Patrick Baumgartner1:38.97
10LATDaumants Dreiskens, Edgars Nemme, Edgars Pirogs, Oskars Melbardis1:38.99
11CHNHao Shi, Jianliang Ma, Liu Wei, Yijun Shao1:39.07
12SWISandro Michel, Marco Tanner, Marco Doerig, Michael Kuonen1:39.10
12GBRLuke Dawes, Greg Cackett, Adam Baird, Brad Hall1:39.10
14RUSPavel Travkin, Dmitriy Zakhryapin, Nikolay Kozlov, Rostislav Gaitiukevich1:39.29
15SWINoah Fleischmann, Tobias Gnaegi, Gregory Jones, Simon Friedli1:39.34
16RUSDenis Korotkov, Sergey Baklanov, Andrey Andriyanov, Aleksandr Bredikhin1:39.54
17SWIDominik Schlaepfer, Dominik Hufschmid, Nicola Mariani, Marco Lorenzoni1:39.65
18AUTNick Kompain, Jakob Mandlbauer, Peter Kobinger, Patrick Geiger1:39.74
19NEDStephan Huis In 't Veld, Dennis Veenker, Joost Dumas, Ivo De Bruin1:39.75
20RUSKirill Antyukh, Nikita Mazurok, Andrei Lylov, Grigorii Voloskov49.91
21JPNKeisuke Homma, Ryo Shinohara, Kenshu Nisshida, Hiroya Kobayashi50.10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved