All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Liberec - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012/2013

Liberec 2012/2013

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Liberec - 12 January 2013 - 13 January 2013


Men's Sprint - 12 January 2013


1SWETeodor Peterson (SWE)
2SWEEmil Jönsson (SWE)
3NORPaal Golberg (NOR)
4NOREirik Brandsdal (NOR)
5GERTim Tscharnke (GER)
6USAAndrew Newell (USA)
7RUSNikita Kriukov (RUS)
8NOROla Vigen Hattestad (NOR)
9RUSAlexander Panzhinskiy (RUS)
10CANLen Väljas (CAN)
11FINAnssi Pentsinen (FIN)
12RUSMickail Jr Devjatiarov (RUS)
13GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
14RUSAnton Gafarov (RUS)
15SWEJens Eriksson (SWE)
16KAZYevgeniy Koshevoy (KAZ)
17CZEAles Razym (CZE)
18FINKalle Lassila (FIN)
19NOREldar Rønning (NOR)
20FINToni Ketelä (FIN)
21FINMatias Strandvall (FIN)
22GERAlexander Wolz (GER)
23SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)
24GERJosef Wenzl (GER)
25GERFranz Göring (GER)
26SWEJohan Edin (SWE)
27RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
28RUSAlexey Petukhov (RUS)
29FINMartti Jylhä (FIN)
30SWEGustav Nordström (SWE)
31ITAFulvio Scola (ITA)
32GERDaniel Heun (GER)
33NORTomas Northug (NOR)
34SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)
35ESTKein Einaste (EST)
36ESTAnti Saarepuu (EST)
37FINJuho Mikkonen (FIN)
38POLMaciej Kreczmer (POL)
39ITAFabio Pasini (ITA)
40ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
41USASimeon Hamilton (USA)
42FRACyril Miranda (FRA)
43NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)
44FRARoddy Darragon (FRA)
45ESTTimo Simonlatser (EST)
46ESTPeeter Kummel (EST)
47USAErik Bjornsen (USA)
48AUTHarald Wurm (AUT)
49SWIGianluca Cologna (SWI)
50ITARenato Pasini (ITA)
51SWESimon Persson (SWE)
52SVKPeter Mlynar (SVK)
53SWIJoeri Kindschi (SWI)
54KAZDenis Volotka (KAZ)
55USASkyler Davis (USA)
56SWERobin Bryntesson (SWE)
57CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)
58ITADavid Hofer (ITA)
59POLSebastian Gazurek (POL)
60AUTBernhard Tritscher (AUT)
61CZEJan Barton (CZE)
62BLRAliaksandr Voranau (BLR)
63SWIMauro Gruber (SWI)
64FRACyril Gaillard (FRA)
65AUTMax Hauke (AUT)
66LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)
67NORØystein Pettersen (NOR)
68SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)
69AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
70AUSMark Van Der Ploeg (AUS)
71CZEJan Stochl (CZE)
72CZEMiroslav Rypl (CZE)
73AUTMartin Stockinger (AUT)
74FRABaptiste Gros (FRA)

Men's Team sprint - 13 January 2013


1RUS Russia II (Nikolay Morilov, Mickail Jr Devjatiarov)21:43.8
2NOR Norway (Paal Golberg, Eirik Brandsdal)21:44.6
3RUS Russia (Nikita Kriukov, Alexey Petukhov)21:44.6
4NOR Norway II (Anders Gløersen, Øystein Pettersen)21:44.7
5CZE Czech Republic (Ales Razym, Dusan Kozisek)21:45.1
6ITA Italy II (Renato Pasini, Fabio Pasini)21:45.1
7KAZ Kazakhstan (Denis Volotka, Yevgeniy Koshevoy)21:50.1
8GER Germany II (Sebastian Eisenlauer, Alexander Wolz)21:51.1
9GER Germany (Josef Wenzl, Tim Tscharnke)21:51.4
10FRA France II (Baptiste Gros, Cyril Gaillard)21:59.7
11SWI Switzerland (Joeri Kindschi, Eligius Tambornino)
12AUT Austria (Bernhard Tritscher, Harald Wurm)
13USA United States (Andrew Newell, Simeon Hamilton)
14SWE Sweden (Teodor Peterson, Jens Eriksson)
15SWI Switzerland II (Gianluca Cologna, Jovian Hediger)
16AUT Austria II (Max Hauke, Martin Stockinger)
17POL Poland (Maciej Starega, Sebastian Gazurek)
18FIN Finland II (Martti Jylhä, Matias Strandvall)
19FIN Finland (Juho Mikkonen, Anssi Pentsinen)
20EST Estonia (Peeter Kummel, Anti Saarepuu)
21SWE Sweden II (Simon Persson, Johan Edin)
22CZE Czech Republic III (Jirí Magál, Daniel Maka)
23CZE Czech Republic IV (Jiri Horcicka, Jan Srail)
24ITA Italy (Federico Pellegrino, Fulvio Scola)
25POL Poland II (Pawel Klisz, Jan Antolec)
26AUS Australia (Mark Van Der Ploeg, Phillip Bellingham)
27USA United States II (Erik Bjornsen, Skyler Davis)
28CZE Czech Republic II (Ondrej Horyna, Jan Barton)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved