All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Sochi - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012/2013

Sochi 2012/2013

RussiaRussia - 1 February 2013 - 3 February 2013


Women's Sprint - 1 February 2013


1USAKikkan Randall (USA)
2FRAAurore Jean (FRA)
3NORCeline Brun-Lie (NOR)
4NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)
5FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)
6USAIda Sargent (USA)
7SWEIda Ingemarsdotter (SWE)
8SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
9GERHanna Kolb (GER)
10RUSSvetlana Nikolaeva (RUS)
11RUSNatalia Korosteleva (RUS)
12CANDaria Gaiazova (CAN)
13FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
14GERDenise Herrmann (GER)
15USAJessica Diggins (USA)
16USAHolly Brooks (USA)
17GERSandra Ringwald (GER)
18CANPerianne Jones (CAN)
19ITAGaia Vuerich (ITA)
20GERNicole Fessel (GER)
21USASadie Bjornsen (USA)
22RUSAnastasia Dotsenko (RUS)
23SWEJennie Öberg (SWE)
24SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)
25SWEStina Nilsson (SWE)
26RUSDaria Godovanichenko (RUS)
27SLOKatja Visnar (SLO)
28RUSNatalia Matveeva (RUS)
29SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)
30FINMona-Liisa Malvalehto (FIN)
31RUSAnna Povaliaeva (RUS)
32RUSValentina Novikova (RUS)
33RUSEvgenia Shapovalova (RUS)
34RUSElena Soboleva (RUS)
35RUSEvgenia Oschepkova (RUS)
36NORKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes (NOR)
37RUSOxana Shamshurina (RUS)
38GERKatrin Zeller (GER)
39SLOVesna Fabjan (SLO)
40SWELinn Sömskar (SWE)
41RUSOxana Usatova (RUS)
42USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)
43POLJustyna Kowalczyk (POL)
44ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
45SWEBritta Johansson Norgren (SWE)
46RUSNatalja Iljina (RUS)
47UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)
48SWIBettina Gruber (SWI)
49RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)
50RUSPolina Kovaleva (RUS)
51CANChandra Crawford (CAN)
52KAZYelena Kolomina (KAZ)
53RUSOlga Tsareva (RUS)
54CHNDandan Man (CHN)
55KAZAnastasia Slonova (KAZ)
56ESTKaija Vahtra (EST)
57RUSOlga Sergeeva (RUS)
58NORMari Eide (NOR)
59GBRRosamund Musgrave (GBR)
60FRAMarion Buillet (FRA)
61KAZMarina Matrossova (KAZ)
62SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
63KAZTatyana Ossipova (KAZ)
64ROMTimeea Sara (ROM)
65SWITatjana Stiffler (SWI)
66LTUIngrida Ardisauskaite (LTU)
67CHNXin Li (CHN)
68AUSEsther Bottomley (AUS)
69UKRKateryna Grygorenko (UKR)

Women's Skiathlon - 2 February 2013


1NORKristin Stoermer Steira (NOR)46:17.7
2RUSYulia Tchekaleva (RUS)46:36.9
3GERNicole Fessel (GER)46:37.6
4NORAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen (NOR)46:38.0
5GERKatrin Zeller (GER)46:47.5
6FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)46:49.2
7JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)46:55.0
8USAElizabeth Stephen (USA)47:03.0
9RUSOlga Mikhailova (RUS)47:15.7
10RUSNatalia Zhukova (RUS)47:17.3
11FRAAurore Jean (FRA)47:22.3
12RUSJulia Ivanova (RUS)47:25.5
13RUSMariya Guschina (RUS)47:26.1
14UKRTetyana Antypenko (UKR)47:34.5
15RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)47:39.2
16NORMarthe Kristoffersen (NOR)47:40.9
17RUSJulia Tikhonova (RUS)47:44.0
18SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)47:48.0
19UKRValentyna Shevchenko (UKR)47:48.4
20RUSPolina Medvedeva (RUS)47:48.6
21RUSOlga Kuziukova (RUS)47:51.4
22RUSIrina Khazova (RUS)47:53.3
23GERStefanie Böhler (GER)48:00.1
24USASadie Bjornsen (USA)48:04.1
25RUSAnna Belaia (RUS)48:14.1
26USAJessica Diggins (USA)48:17.5
27SPALaura Orgue (SPA)48:19.6
28UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)48:27.8
29KAZTatyana Ossipova (KAZ)48:28.3
30SWEMarika Sundin (SWE)48:29.2
31RUSEkaterina Khramtsova (RUS)48:31.4
32KAZYelena Kolomina (KAZ)48:45.2
33KAZMarina Matrossova (KAZ)48:45.2
34RUSEkaterina Vorontsova (RUS)48:50.8
35SWEJennie Öberg (SWE)49:04.8
36CHNHongxue Li (CHN)49:09.6
37USAIda Sargent (USA)49:19.9
38RUSOlga Rotcheva (RUS)49:33.5
39SLOBarbara Jezersek (SLO)49:40.5
40RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)49:47.6
41USAHolly Brooks (USA)49:57.7
42SWEMia Eriksson (SWE)50:02.0
43SWEMaria Graefnings (SWE)50:23.2
44SWEBritta Johansson Norgren (SWE)50:34.7
45ESTKaija Vahtra (EST)50:48.2
46SLOAlenka Cebasek (SLO)50:54.3
47RUSNatalja Iljina (RUS)51:28.2
48ROMTimeea Sara (ROM)53:19.6
49CHNLiping Guo (CHN)54:10.2
50AUSEsther Bottomley (AUS)54:49.1
51LTUIngrida Ardisauskaite (LTU)55:16.5

Women's Team sprint - 3 February 2013


1FIN Finland (Mona-Liisa Malvalehto, Anne Kyllönen)17:06.95
2RUS Russia II (Julia Ivanova, Natalia Matveeva)17:12.47
3CAN Canada (Perianne Jones, Daria Gaiazova)17:12.53
4NOR Norway (Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen, Celine Brun-Lie)17:14.15
5USA United States (Ida Sargent, Sadie Bjornsen)17:16.11
6RUS Russia III (Svetlana Nikolaeva, Oxana Usatova)17:22.65
7SWE Sweden (Stina Nilsson, Ida Ingemarsdotter)17:23.96
8GER Germany II (Sandra Ringwald, Katrin Zeller)17:24.44
9RUS Russia (Evgenia Shapovalova, Anastasia Dotsenko)17:30.37
10SWI Switzerland (Bettina Gruber, Laurien Van Der Graaff)17:52.00
11UKR Ukraine (Tetyana Antypenko, Valentyna Shevchenko)
12GER Germany (Hanna Kolb, Denise Herrmann)
13RUS Russia IV (Daria Godovanichenko, Elena Soboleva)
14SWE Sweden II (Linn Sömskar, Jennie Öberg)
15CHN China (Dandan Man, Hongxue Li)
16SLO Slovenia (Barbara Jezersek, Alenka Cebasek)
17ITA Italy (Greta Laurent, Gaia Vuerich)
18UKR Ukraine II (Kateryna Grygorenko, Maryna Antsybor)

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved