All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Gaellivare - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2012/2013

Gaellivare 2012/2013

SwedenSweden - Gällivare - 24 November 2012 - 25 November 2012


Men's 15 km individual - 24 November 2012


1NORMartin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)30:37.0
2KAZAlexey Poltaranin (KAZ)30:45.9
3SWEMarcus Hellner (SWE)30:48.1
4FINMatti Heikkinen (FIN)31:07.2
5NORSjur Røthe (NOR)31:08.1
6BLRSergei Dolidovich (BLR)31:11.2
7NORPetter Jr. Northug (NOR)31:12.4
8RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)31:12.9
9RUSAlexander Legkov (RUS)31:18.1
10RUSIlia Chernousov (RUS)31:21.0
11SWICurdin Perl (SWI)31:22.5
12ITADavid Hofer (ITA)31:22.7
13CZELukas Bauer (CZE)31:24.4
14CANIvan Babikov (CAN)31:24.6
15RUSMaxim Vylegzhanin (RUS)31:27.1
16SWEDaniel Richardsson (SWE)31:27.3
17SWIRoman Furger (SWI)31:33.9
18ITARoland Clara (ITA)31:42.5
19SWIDario Cologna (SWI)31:43.2
20FINLari Lehtonen (FIN)31:43.7
21RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)31:44.7
22GERTim Tscharnke (GER)31:45.2
23GERAxel Teichmann (GER)31:45.3
24GERHannes Dotzler (GER)31:45.9
24FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)31:45.9
26GERJens Filbrich (GER)31:46.6
27GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)31:47.6
28SWEMartin Johansson (SWE)31:48.7
29SWELars Nelson (SWE)31:51.0
30NORFinn Hågen Krogh (NOR)31:52.3
31SWEJohan Olsson (SWE)31:54.9
32NORJohn Kristian Dahl (NOR)31:55.9
33USAKris Freeman (USA)31:58.4
34ESTAivar Rehemaa (EST)31:59.2
35SWEAnders Södergren (SWE)32:00.9
36CANAlex Harvey (CAN)32:01.6
37FINKari Varis (FIN)32:04.4
38USANoah Hoffman (USA)32:04.9
39FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)32:06.7
40RUSSergey Turyshev (RUS)32:07.0
41NORPetter Eliassen (NOR)32:10.5
42NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)32:10.9
43SWECalle Halfvarsson (SWE)32:12.1
44CANDevon Kershaw (CAN)32:12.2
45GERThomas Bing (GER)32:12.9
46SWIRemo Fischer (SWI)32:13.0
47FRAIvan Perrillat Boiteux (FRA)32:15.0
48FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)32:15.1
49ITAGiorgio Di Centa (ITA)32:16.6
50KAZNikolay Chebotko (KAZ)32:20.4
51ITAThomas Moriggl (ITA)32:20.7
52SWIToni Livers (SWI)32:24.1
53SVKMartin Bajcicak (SVK)32:28.4
54ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)32:32.7
55SWEJens Eriksson (SWE)32:34.6
56SWEAnders Jonsson (SWE)32:36.1
57CZEAles Razym (CZE)32:36.3
58FINVille Nousiainen (FIN)32:38.3
59USATad Elliott (USA)32:41.7
60RUSDmitriy Japarov (RUS)32:46.2
61CZEJirí Magál (CZE)32:51.0
62ITAValerio Checchi (ITA)32:52.9
63USASimeon Hamilton (USA)32:53.3
64CANKevin Sandau (CAN)32:53.6
65RUSKonstantin Glavatskikh (RUS)32:54.9
66GBRAndrew Young (GBR)32:55.5
67SWEMarkus Ottosson (SWE)33:03.7
68ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)33:09.1
69CZEOndrej Horyna (CZE)33:09.7
70SWEMikael Norberg (SWE)33:12.6
71SWECarl Quicklund (SWE)33:18.7
72BULVeselin Tsinzov (BUL)33:20.3
73SWEAnders Svanebo (SWE)33:21.3
74POLMaciej Kreczmer (POL)33:23.6
75FRABastien Poirrier (FRA)33:25.2
76USASylvan Ellefson (USA)33:30.2
77SWIMarco Muehlematter (SWI)33:30.5
78SWEGustav Eriksson (SWE)33:33.4
79CZEDusan Kozisek (CZE)33:36.3
80UKRVitaliy Shtun (UKR)33:37.0
81SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)33:38.1
82UKRMyroslav Bilosyuk (UKR)33:38.2
83POLMaciej Starega (POL)33:42.8
84KAZMark Starostin (KAZ)33:48.7
85SLORok Trsan (SLO)33:52.7
86BLRAlexander Lasutkin (BLR)33:55.4
87BLRAleksey Ivanov (BLR)33:57.0
88SWEFredrik Jonsson (SWE)34:01.3
89RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)34:20.5
90ROMPetrica Hogiu (ROM)34:22.5
91ESTEeri Vahtra (EST)34:42.3
92SPAIoseba Rojo (SPA)34:51.0
93LATArvis Liepins (LAT)34:57.1
94SVKPeter Mlynar (SVK)35:01.4
95SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)35:05.0
96KAZGennadiy Matviyenko (KAZ)36:03.3

Men's 4x7.5 km Relay - 25 November 2012


1NOR Norway (Petter Jr. Northug, Sjur Røthe, Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Eldar Rønning)1:01:59.3
2SWE Sweden (Marcus Hellner, Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Emil Jönsson)1:02:05.7
3RUS Russia (Ilia Chernousov, Alexander Legkov, Maxim Vylegzhanin, Evgeniy Belov)1:02:06.5
4SWI Switzerland (Roman Furger, Remo Fischer, Dario Cologna, Curdin Perl)1:02:07.5
5CAN Canada (Alex Harvey, Ivan Babikov, Devon Kershaw, Len Väljas)1:02:08.2
6GER Germany (Hannes Dotzler, Tim Tscharnke, Axel Teichmann, Jens Filbrich)1:02:10.8
7ITA Italy (David Hofer, Roland Clara, Giorgio Di Centa, Thomas Moriggl)1:02:32.7
8FRA France (Bastien Poirrier, Ivan Perrillat Boiteux, Maurice Manificat, Jean-Marc Gaillard)1:02:37.7
9KAZ Kazakhstan (Mark Starostin, Nikolay Chebotko, Alexey Poltaranin, Denis Volotka)1:02:51.4
10FIN Finland (Ville Nousiainen, Matti Heikkinen, Sami Jauhojärvi, Lari Lehtonen)1:02:55.7
11NOR Norway II (Anders Gløersen, Finn Hågen Krogh, Petter Eliassen, John Kristian Dahl)1:03:00.9
12RUS Russia II (Nikolay Morilov, Sergey Turyshev, Dmitriy Japarov, Konstantin Glavatskikh)1:03:17.9
13CZE Czech Republic (Ondrej Horyna, Ales Razym, Lukas Bauer, Jirí Magál)1:03:23.3
14SWE Sweden II (Calle Halfvarsson, Martin Johansson, Jens Eriksson, Lars Nelson)1:03:30.8
15USA United States (Kris Freeman, Tad Elliott, Noah Hoffman, Andrew Newell)1:03:31.8
16SWE Sweden III (Markus Ottosson, Anders Jonsson, Anders Södergren, Fredrik Jonsson)1:04:12.3
17FIN Finland II (Jussi Simula, Kari Varis, Iivo Niskanen, Niklas Colliander)1:04:39.4
18SWE Sweden IV (Anders Svanebo, Mikael Norberg, Anton Lindblad, Carl Quicklund)1:04:54.3
19UKR Ukraine (Ruslan Perekhoda, Oleksiy Shvidkiy, Myroslav Bilosyuk, Vitaliy Shtun)1:05:13.3
20KAZ Kazakhstan II (Yevgeniy Koshevoy, Gennadiy Matviyenko, Yerdos Akhmadiyev, Sergey Cherepanov)1:05:16.7
21EST Estonia (Eeri Vahtra, Aivar Rehemaa, Karel Tammjärv, Raido Rankel)1:06:06.8

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved