All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Sochi - 2012/2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012/2013

Sochi 2012/2013

RussiaRussia - 1 February 2013 - 3 February 2013


Men's Sprint - 1 February 2013


1NORPetter Jr. Northug (NOR)
2SWIDario Cologna (SWI)
3ITADavid Hofer (ITA)
4RUSSergey Ustiugov (RUS)
5RUSNikita Kriukov (RUS)
6RUSAlexey Petukhov (RUS)
7RUSIlia Chernousov (RUS)
8CANDevon Kershaw (CAN)
9NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)
10AUTHarald Wurm (AUT)
11RUSNikolay Morilov (RUS)
12RUSAnton Gafarov (RUS)
13USAAndrew Newell (USA)
14RUSAndrey Parfenov (RUS)
15ITAFabio Pasini (ITA)
16AUTBernhard Tritscher (AUT)
17USASimeon Hamilton (USA)
18GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)
19RUSDmitriy Japarov (RUS)
20CANLen Väljas (CAN)
21BLRMikhail Kuklin (BLR)
22KAZNikolay Chebotko (KAZ)
23SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)
24GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
25GERAxel Teichmann (GER)
26UKRRuslan Perekhoda (UKR)
27JPNNobu Naruse (JPN)
28KAZAlexey Poltaranin (KAZ)
29FINAnssi Pentsinen (FIN)
30ITAFulvio Scola (ITA)
31SWEEmil Jönsson (SWE)
32NORØystein Pettersen (NOR)
33RUSMickail Jr Devjatiarov (RUS)
34SWIJoeri Kindschi (SWI)
35RUSIvan Anisimov (RUS)
36ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)
37SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)
38KAZDenis Volotka (KAZ)
39RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
40NORNiklas Dyrhaug (NOR)
41RUSDmitriy Ploskonosov (RUS)
42FINMatias Strandvall (FIN)
42ESTPeeter Kummel (EST)
44AUTMartin Stockinger (AUT)
44NOROla Vigen Hattestad (NOR)
46POLMaciej Starega (POL)
47FINLasse Paakkonen (FIN)
48FRARenaud Jay (FRA)
49SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)
50FINMartti Jylhä (FIN)
50NORKent-Ove Clausen (NOR)
52SWEJens Eriksson (SWE)
53FRARoddy Darragon (FRA)
54ESTTimo Simonlatser (EST)
55RUSSergey Shiriaev (RUS)
56ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
57RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)
58SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)
59ESTAnti Saarepuu (EST)
60RUSIgor Usachev (RUS)
61SWESimon Persson (SWE)
62FINSami Jauhojärvi (FIN)
63AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
64KAZYevgeniy Koshevoy (KAZ)
65CHNQinghai Sun (CHN)
66ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)
67USANoah Hoffman (USA)
68SWIChristoph Eigenmann (SWI)
69POLMaciej Kreczmer (POL)
70FRAMartin Bouchet (FRA)
71SWEJohan Edin (SWE)
72RUSStanislav Bogdanov (RUS)
73SVKPeter Mlynar (SVK)
74NORJohn Kristian Dahl (NOR)
75SVKMartin Bajcicak (SVK)
76ROMPetrica Hogiu (ROM)
77SWETeodor Peterson (SWE)
78UKROleksiy Shvidkiy (UKR)
79CHNWenlong Xu (CHN)
80RUSAnton Suzdalev (RUS)
81AUSCallum Watson (AUS)
82LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)
83AUSMark Van Der Ploeg (AUS)
84VENCesar Baena (VEN)

Men's Skiathlon - 2 February 2013


1SWIDario Cologna (SWI)1:21:00.0
2RUSIlia Chernousov (RUS)1:21:01.6
3RUSAlexander Legkov (RUS)1:21:01.8
4RUSMaxim Vylegzhanin (RUS)1:21:02.2
5RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)1:21:07.5
6GERTobias Angerer (GER)1:21:10.0
7FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)1:21:10.6
8ITARoland Clara (ITA)1:21:12.0
9RUSNikolay Khokhryakov (RUS)1:21:15.8
10FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)1:21:16.6
11RUSVladislav Skobelev (RUS)1:21:21.8
12NORPetter Jr. Northug (NOR)1:21:22.9
13NORNiklas Dyrhaug (NOR)1:21:24.3
14SWICurdin Perl (SWI)1:21:30.5
15RUSKonstantin Glavatskikh (RUS)1:21:31.6
16AUTJohannes Dürr (AUT)1:21:33.5
17CANIvan Babikov (CAN)1:21:34.0
18RUSAlexander Bessmertnykh (RUS)1:21:36.2
19RUSSergey Turyshev (RUS)1:21:38.0
20ITAValerio Checchi (ITA)1:21:39.3
21SVKMartin Bajcicak (SVK)1:21:39.4
22SWELars Nelson (SWE)1:21:41.9
23KAZYevgeniy Velichko (KAZ)1:21:42.8
24RUSAlexander Utkin (RUS)1:21:47.8
25JPNKeishin Yoshida (JPN)1:21:48.8
26USANoah Hoffman (USA)1:21:53.9
27KAZMark Starostin (KAZ)1:21:55.1
28GERAxel Teichmann (GER)1:21:57.2
29ITAThomas Moriggl (ITA)1:22:00.6
30ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)1:22:04.0
31NORKristian Tettli Rennemo (NOR)1:22:05.1
32RUSMichail Semenov (RUS)1:22:06.6
33RUSRaul Shakirzianov (RUS)1:22:07.7
34FINSami Jauhojärvi (FIN)1:22:29.9
35KAZSergey Cherepanov (KAZ)1:22:30.6
36FRAMathias Wibault (FRA)1:22:31.4
37BLRSergei Dolidovich (BLR)1:22:35.1
38CANDevon Kershaw (CAN)1:22:37.3
39GERJens Filbrich (GER)1:22:39.9
40SWETiio Soederhielm (SWE)1:22:53.4
41RUSStanislav Volzhentsev (RUS)1:23:11.5
42KAZAlexey Poltaranin (KAZ)1:23:11.7
43RUSAndrey Larkov (RUS)1:23:31.3
44RUSAnton Shatagin (RUS)1:23:31.3
45NORJohn Kristian Dahl (NOR)1:23:59.8
46RUSMikhail Sosnin (RUS)1:24:01.2
47ITADietmar Nöckler (ITA)1:24:12.8
48ITADavid Hofer (ITA)1:24:13.6
49ESTEeri Vahtra (EST)1:24:45.6
50NORAnders Gløersen (NOR)1:24:58.1
51RUSAnton Suzdalev (RUS)1:25:02.7
52SWEAnton Lindblad (SWE)1:25:13.7
53RUSPavel Siulatov (RUS)1:25:17.6
54UKRMyroslav Bilosyuk (UKR)1:25:22.0
55ESTKarel Tammjärv (EST)1:26:18.7
56GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)1:26:27.4
57SWEMartin Johansson (SWE)1:26:35.9
58GERAndy Kühne (GER)1:27:04.5
59AUSCallum Watson (AUS)1:29:10.7
60SPAJavier Gutiérrez (SPA)1:29:44.3
61SPAVicenç Vilarrubla (SPA)1:32:02.9
62JPNNobu Naruse (JPN)1:34:53.9

Men's Team sprint - 3 February 2013


1RUS Russia I (Maxim Vylegzhanin, Dmitriy Japarov)24:12.38
2SWE Sweden I (Emil Jönsson, Teodor Peterson)24:30.82
3GER Germany I (Tobias Angerer, Axel Teichmann)24:32.91
4RUS Russia II (Nikita Kriukov, Alexey Petukhov)24:40.46
5NOR Norway I (Petter Jr. Northug, Øystein Pettersen)24:41.51
6KAZ Kazakhstan I (Alexey Poltaranin, Nikolay Chebotko)24:42.12
7USA United States (Andrew Newell, Simeon Hamilton)24:56.23
8ITA Italy II (Federico Pellegrino, Dietmar Nöckler)25:00.32
9ITA Italy I (Fulvio Scola, Fabio Pasini)25:26.55
10RUS Russia III (Mickail Jr Devjatiarov, Andrey Parfenov)25:36.48
11CAN Canada (Len Väljas, Devon Kershaw)
12POL Poland (Maciej Starega, Maciej Kreczmer)
13JPN Japan (Keishin Yoshida, Nobu Naruse)
14SWI Switzerland I (Joeri Kindschi, Curdin Perl)
15NOR Norway II (Ola Vigen Hattestad, Niklas Dyrhaug)
16KAZ Kazakhstan II (Denis Volotka, Yevgeniy Koshevoy)
17SWI Switzerland II (Christoph Eigenmann, Jovian Hediger)
18EST Estonia I (Peeter Kummel, Karel Tammjärv)
19RUS Russia IV (Nikolay Morilov, Gleb Retivykh)
20AUT Austria (Bernhard Tritscher, Johannes Dürr)
21SWE Sweden II (Simon Persson, Jens Eriksson)
22UKR Ukraine (Vitaliy Shtun, Myroslav Bilosyuk)
23FIN Finland I (Matias Strandvall, Sami Jauhojärvi)
24FIN Finland II (Anssi Pentsinen, Lasse Paakkonen)
25EST Estonia II (Anti Saarepuu, Timo Simonlatser)
26UKR Ukraine II (Ruslan Perekhoda, Oleksiy Shvidkiy)
27FRA France II (Roddy Darragon, Renaud Jay)
28SVK Slovakia (Peter Mlynar, Martin Bajcicak)
29ROM Romania (Constantin Pepene Paul, Petrica Hogiu)
30AUS Australia (Phillip Bellingham, Mark Van Der Ploeg)
31CHN China (Qinghai Sun, Wenlong Xu)

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved