All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - 2012/2013

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Women

Results Men

Nordic Junior World Ski Championships - Results Men 2012/2013

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Liberec - 20 January 2013 - 27 January 2013


Men's Sprint - 21 January 2013


1GERLennart Metz (GER)
2RUSVadim Korolev (RUS)
3NORBjoern Vidar Suhr (NOR)
4RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)
5NORSondre Turvoll Fossli (NOR)
6ESTMarko Kilp (EST)
7NORKasper Stadaas (NOR)
8SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)
9SWEJohan Forsberg (SWE)
10NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)
11GERTobias Trenkle (GER)
12AUTTobias Habenicht (AUT)
13KAZRoman Ragozin (KAZ)
14USABenjamin Saxton (USA)
15JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)
16USALogan Hanneman (USA)
17SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)
18RUSDmitriy Rostovtsev (RUS)
19FINVille Ahonen (FIN)
20KAZSergey Malyshev (KAZ)
21POLKonrad Motor (POL)
22ESTAlvar Johannes Alev (EST)
23CZEPetr Remes (CZE)
24RUSRoman Tarasov (RUS)
25GERMarius Cebulla (GER)
26FINRikhard Maki-Heikkila (FIN)
27FRAAlexandre Pouye (FRA)
28FINTopias Tyni (FIN)
29SWERasmus Hoernfeldt (SWE)
30CANAlexis Turgeon (CAN)
31SWEKarl-Johan Dyvik (SWE)
32ITASimone Romani (ITA)
33ITAMatteo Tanel (ITA)
34SLOMark Klinar (SLO)
35ESTMartin Nassar (EST)
36ITAMarco Cappelletti (ITA)
37ESTAndreas Veerpalu (EST)
38CZEPetr Knop (CZE)
39SWIYannick Cerutti (SWI)
40FRARichard Jouve (FRA)
41CZEMichal Bartunek (CZE)
42AUTJohannes Fabian Kattnig (AUT)
42USATucker Mccrerey (USA)
44POLDawid Bril (POL)
45USASawyer Kesselheim (USA)
46CANEzekiel Williams (CAN)
47UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)
48SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)
49FINChristoffer Lindvall (FIN)
50UKROleksandr Moskalenko (UKR)
51CANRaphael Couturier (CAN)
52KAZKonstantin Bortsov (KAZ)
53POLMariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon (POL)
54BLRAliaksandr Shavel (BLR)
55SVKMiroslav Sulek (SVK)
56AUTDominik Kern (AUT)
57CZEFilip Zizka (CZE)
58CANScott James Hill (CAN)
59POLTomasz Garbien (POL)
60ROMLiviu Timis Schiopu (ROM)
61UKROleksandr Chelenko (UKR)
62UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)
63BULGeorgi Radkov (BUL)
64AUSAlasdair Tutt (AUS)
65LTUJulius Kardelis (LTU)
66KAZNikita Mariyadi (KAZ)
67ROMAlin Florin Cioanca (ROM)
68ROMPeter Sara (ROM)
69ROMFlorin Daniel Pripici (ROM)
70LTUStepan Terentjev (LTU)
71LATArnis Petersons (LAT)
72BULYordan Chuchuganov (BUL)
73LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)
74SPAJesus Labanda (SPA)
75ARMTadevos Poghosyan (ARM)
76BULViktor Stoichkov (BUL)
77LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)
78AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)
79AUSNick Montgomery (AUS)
80SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)
81BLRArtsiom Paliakou (BLR)

Men's 10 km individual - 23 January 2013


1RUSDmitriy Rostovtsev (RUS)23:32.5
2RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)23:49.3
3GERMartin Weisheit (GER)23:50.1
4NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)23:59.1
5RUSRoman Tarasov (RUS)23:59.5
6KAZSergey Malyshev (KAZ)24:02.2
7RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)24:15.1
8NORMagne Haga (NOR)24:19.9
9NORHaavard Solaas Taugboel (NOR)24:22.6
10SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)24:23.9
11GERChristian Stiebritz (GER)24:24.1
12FRAClément Parisse (FRA)24:26.4
13GERMoritz Madlener (GER)24:28.2
14SWERasmus Hoernfeldt (SWE)24:31.4
15ITAMatteo Tanel (ITA)24:37.0
16FRAAlexandre Pouye (FRA)24:43.1
17FRAMickael Philipot (FRA)24:46.2
18FRAMathias Dheyriat (FRA)24:46.6
19FINAntti Ojansivu (FIN)24:46.8
20ESTAlvar Johannes Alev (EST)24:48.0
21CZEPetr Knop (CZE)24:49.0
22POLKonrad Motor (POL)24:50.8
23NORMorten Teksnes (NOR)24:53.8
24CANRaphael Couturier (CAN)24:57.7
25ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)24:57.9
26SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)25:01.7
27USAForrest Mahlen (USA)25:04.7
28FINJoonas Sarkkinen (FIN)25:04.9
29USASawyer Kesselheim (USA)25:05.3
30CROEdi Dadic (CRO)25:05.5
31AUTJohannes Fabian Kattnig (AUT)25:08.6
32CANDavid Palmer (CAN)25:10.9
33SWEOscar Ivars (SWE)25:11.3
34UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)25:13.0
35KAZMaxim Serov (KAZ)25:16.8
36ESTAlar Ervin (EST)25:19.6
37ROMFlorin Daniel Pripici (ROM)25:19.7
38KAZRoman Ragozin (KAZ)25:20.7
39GERDaniel Herzog (GER)25:26.7
40JPNTomoki Satou (JPN)25:27.3
41SLOAljaz Praznik (SLO)25:30.4
42SWEKarl-Johan Dyvik (SWE)25:31.2
43FINMarkus Jarvenpaa (FIN)25:32.2
44SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)25:33.5
45ITAMarco Cappelletti (ITA)25:35.6
46USAKyle Bratrud (USA)25:38.4
47JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)25:38.5
48SWILinard Kindschi (SWI)25:38.6
49ROMAlin Florin Cioanca (ROM)25:40.1
50LTUStepan Terentjev (LTU)25:44.0
51ITAManuel Perotti (ITA)25:46.2
52JPNHikari Fujinoki (JPN)25:47.3
53CANEzekiel Williams (CAN)25:49.0
54CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)25:51.0
55BULYordan Chuchuganov (BUL)25:51.4
56UKROleksandr Moskalenko (UKR)25:53.1
57SWEJens Burman (SWE)25:53.6
58CZEFilip Zizka (CZE)25:54.0
59AUTDominik Kern (AUT)25:54.5
60USABenjamin Saxton (USA)25:56.1
61SLOMark Klinar (SLO)25:58.3
62CANScott James Hill (CAN)26:05.7
63BLRAliaksandr Shavel (BLR)26:05.8
64UKROleksandr Chelenko (UKR)26:06.1
65JPNJun Ishikawa (JPN)26:06.6
66AUTSimon Kugler (AUT)26:09.9
67SWIYannick Cerutti (SWI)26:11.4
68ESTMarko Kilp (EST)26:13.0
69UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)26:13.9
70SVKErik Urgela (SVK)26:18.7
71ROMLiviu Timis Schiopu (ROM)26:19.8
72FINTopias Tyni (FIN)26:20.3
73SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)26:20.9
74LATArnis Petersons (LAT)26:23.1
75KAZRinat Mukhin (KAZ)26:24.5
76SVKMiroslav Sulek (SVK)26:25.2
77CZEJacob Kordutch (CZE)26:27.0
78ROMPeter Sara (ROM)26:28.6
79LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)26:38.9
80BLRTsimur Jumaniyazau (BLR)26:40.1
81LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)26:42.0
82POLTomasz Garbien (POL)26:43.4
83BULGeorgi Radkov (BUL)26:44.5
84ARMTadevos Poghosyan (ARM)26:57.6
85SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)27:09.7
86LTUJulius Kardelis (LTU)27:13.5
87ESTMartin Nassar (EST)27:19.5
88POLDawid Bril (POL)27:20.4
89SCGMirsad Pejcinovic (SCG)27:25.0
90SPAJesus Labanda (SPA)27:27.2
91POLMariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon (POL)27:44.3
92SCGAlen Mahmutovic (SCG)27:52.4
92AUSNick Montgomery (AUS)27:52.4
94BULNikolay Viyachev (BUL)28:48.9
95AUSJackson Bursill (AUS)29:02.2
96BULViktor Stoichkov (BUL)29:04.1
97BLRArtsiom Paliakou (BLR)29:25.4
98AUSAlasdair Tutt (AUS)29:25.8

Men's Skiathlon - 25 January 2013


1RUSDmitriy Rostovtsev (RUS)47:40.2
2RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)47:44.1
3RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)47:45.4
4NORSimen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)47:46.7
5GERMartin Weisheit (GER)47:57.0
6NORMagne Haga (NOR)48:28.3
7FINAntti Ojansivu (FIN)48:35.1
8RUSRoman Tarasov (RUS)48:42.6
9FRAClément Parisse (FRA)48:45.3
10GERMoritz Madlener (GER)48:51.9
11CZEPetr Knop (CZE)48:57.7
12ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)49:02.5
13NORVebjoern Turtveit (NOR)49:10.6
14KAZSergey Malyshev (KAZ)49:15.5
15JPNJun Ishikawa (JPN)49:18.6
16FRAAlexandre Pouye (FRA)49:19.9
17CANRaphael Couturier (CAN)49:25.0
18ITAMatteo Tanel (ITA)49:36.5
19SWERasmus Hoernfeldt (SWE)49:37.7
20FINJoonas Sarkkinen (FIN)49:39.1
21NORHaavard Solaas Taugboel (NOR)49:44.3
22GERChristian Stiebritz (GER)49:49.9
23SWEMarcus Ruus (SWE)49:52.6
24FRAMathias Dheyriat (FRA)49:55.5
25GERDaniel Herzog (GER)49:58.1
26KAZMaxim Serov (KAZ)50:05.6
27ESTAlvar Johannes Alev (EST)50:10.2
28SWEOscar Ivars (SWE)50:15.7
29CROEdi Dadic (CRO)50:30.5
30SWILinard Kindschi (SWI)50:31.1
31JPNKentaro Ishikawa (JPN)50:38.4
32UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)50:44.6
33ITAMarco Cappelletti (ITA)50:45.9
34USAKyle Bratrud (USA)50:47.0
35CZEJacob Kordutch (CZE)50:48.6
36SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)50:57.7
37FRAMickael Philipot (FRA)51:03.5
38SLOAljaz Praznik (SLO)51:09.9
39USALogan Hanneman (USA)51:16.9
40SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)51:18.8
41SLOMiha Simenc (SLO)51:23.5
42SWEOskar Svensson (SWE)51:24.1
43JPNHikari Fujinoki (JPN)51:24.2
44ITAManuel Perotti (ITA)51:28.5
45SLOMark Klinar (SLO)51:34.7
46CANDavid Palmer (CAN)51:35.4
47ESTAlar Ervin (EST)51:41.2
48POLKonrad Motor (POL)51:57.9
48JPNTomoki Satou (JPN)51:57.9
50FINVille Ahonen (FIN)52:04.4
51LTUStepan Terentjev (LTU)52:13.6
52SVKMiroslav Sulek (SVK)52:20.8
53ROMFlorin Daniel Pripici (ROM)52:20.9
54UKROleksandr Moskalenko (UKR)52:23.4
55UKRKostyantyn Yaremenko (UKR)52:24.5
56CANAlexis Turgeon (CAN)52:32.2
57FINRikhard Maki-Heikkila (FIN)52:34.6
58ROMLiviu Timis Schiopu (ROM)52:38.3
59CANEzekiel Williams (CAN)52:46.8
60CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)52:55.9
61ESTAndreas Veerpalu (EST)53:04.2
62LTUJulius Kardelis (LTU)53:06.2
63SVKErik Urgela (SVK)53:07.7
64KAZNikita Stoyan (KAZ)53:10.5
65SVKAndrej Segec (SVK)53:11.5
66CZEFilip Zizka (CZE)53:13.6
67LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)53:17.9
68AUTSimon Kugler (AUT)53:20.8
69ARMTadevos Poghosyan (ARM)53:24.0
70USAForrest Mahlen (USA)53:32.5
71USATucker Mccrerey (USA)53:35.5
72ESTMartin Nassar (EST)53:40.4
73POLMariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon (POL)53:50.3
74ROMAlin Florin Cioanca (ROM)54:21.1
75UKROleksandr Chelenko (UKR)54:32.1
76BLRTsimur Jumaniyazau (BLR)54:43.6
77KAZIvan Vassilevskiy (KAZ)54:56.0
78ROMPeter Sara (ROM)55:36.0
79LATArnis Petersons (LAT)55:43.4
80POLTomasz Garbien (POL)55:50.5
81BULGeorgi Radkov (BUL)56:02.1
82AUSNick Montgomery (AUS)56:53.6
83SPAJesus Labanda (SPA)56:58.4
84AUSAlasdair Tutt (AUS)58:46.8

Men's Junior Team Relay - 27 January 2013


1RUS Russia (Alexey Chervotkin, Artem Maltsev, Roman Tarasov, Dmitriy Rostovtsev)1086.5
2NOR Norway (Bjoern Vidar Suhr, Simen Hegstad Krüger, Magne Haga, Solaas Taugboel Haavard)1062.0
3SWE Sweden (Oskar Svensson, Marcus Ruus, Oscar Ivars, Rasmus Hornfeldt)1038.5
4FRA France (Mathias Dheyriat, Alexandre Pouye, Clément Parisse, Mickael Philipot)1034.0
5GER Germany (Lennart Metz, Moritz Madlener, Christian Stiebritz, Martin Weisheit)967.0
6KAZ Kazakhstan (Sergey Malyshev, Konstantin Bortsov, Maxim Serov, Roman Ragozin)965.0
7FIN Finland (Ville Ahonen, Joonas Sarkkinen, Markus Jarvenpaa, Antti Ojansivu)929.5
8SWI Switzerland (Jason Rüesch, Linard Kindschi, Roman Schaad, Yannick Cerutti)919.0
9ITA Italy (Marco Cappelletti, Francesco De Fabiani, Matteo Tanel, Simone Romani)429.0
10JPN Japan (Kentaro Ishikawa, Hikari Fujinoki, Jun Ishikawa, Tomoki Sato)425.0
11EST Estonia (Marko Kilp, Johannes Alev Alvar, Andreas Veerpalu, Martin Nassar)416.0
12USA United States (Logan Hanneman, Benjamin Saxton, Kyle Bratrud, Sawyer Kesselheim)393.0
13CZE Czech Republic (Petr Remes, Adam Fellner, Petr Knop, Jakub Kordutch)48:31.8
14UKR Ukraine (Oleksii Krasovskyi, Oleksandr Moskalenko, Oleksandr Chelenko, Kostyantyn Yaremenko)48:32.1
15CAN Canada (Alexis Turgeon, Ezekiel Williams, David Palmer, Raphael Couturier)48:55.8
16POL Poland (Konrad Motor, Dawid Bril, Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon, Tomasz Garbien)49:56.4
17AUT Austria (Tobias Habenicht, Dominik Kern, Simon Kugler, Johannes Fabian Kattnig)50:07.2
18ROM Romania (Alin Florin Cioanca, Peter Sara, Florin Daniel Pripici, Liviu Timis Schiopu)50:22.1
19BUL Bulgaria (Yordan Chuchuganov, Viktor Stoichkov, Georgi Radkov, Nikolay Viyachev)53:27.5

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved