All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Auensteiner Radsporttage - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Auensteiner Radsporttage - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2014

Auensteiner Radsporttage 2014

GermanyGermany - 31 May 2014 - 1 June 2014


General classification - 1 June 2014


1GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon3:47:53
2AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana0:33
3GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon0:45
4ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren0:59
5NZLReta Trotman (NZL)1:15
6AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon1:38
7GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmans2:10
8GEREsther Fennel (GER)2:52
9ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren3:19
10AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)Bigla3:29
11POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
12LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriest3:31
13FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Bigla3:32
14FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemon3:34
15GERRonja Köckerling (GER)3:51
16GERStephanie Borchers (GER)4:02
17GERKathrin Hammes (GER)4:06
18SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
19ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren4:09
20SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)4:11
21GERBeate Zanner (GER)4:18
22BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Faren4:27
23SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:30
24AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Belisol4:34
25POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Vaiano - Fondriest4:37
26ITAElena Valentini (ITA)4:40
27GERMartina Zwick (GER)Bigla4:44
28SWIDenise Breu (SWI)4:57
29GERSophie Lacher (GER)5:05
30GERJessica Lambracht (GER)s.t.
31GERCarolin Schiff (GER)5:15
32BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)5:25
33BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo5:27
34SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla5:35
35SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)6:19
36GERLuisa Beck (GER)6:49
37AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)7:11
38GERLisa Küllmer (GER)8:17
39BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo9:21
40GERCorinna Lechner (GER)10:33
41BELValerie Demey (BEL)11:35
42SWIMartina Weiss (SWI)12:35
43SWILarissa Brühwiler (SWI)13:11
44LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriest16:12
45BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo16:27
46GERJanine Meyer (GER)18:21
47GERMadeleine Ortmüller (GER)20:16
48GEREllen Heiny (GER)20:47
49GERTheres Klein (GER)20:51
50BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)20:58
51GERClara Koppenburg (GER)21:03
52GERDorothee Lorch (GER)21:06
53GERAnnabell Öschger (GER)21:18

Stage 1 - Ilsfeld - 31 May 2014Time Trial


1GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon17:53
2GEREsther Fennel (GER)0:14
3AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana0:18
4BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)0:33
5GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon0:38
6ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren0:44
7AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)Bigla0:51
8ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
9POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:53
10LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
11FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Bigla0:54
12FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemon0:57
13NZLReta Trotman (NZL)1:00
14GERCorinna Lechner (GER)1:06
15LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriest1:09
16GERRonja Köckerling (GER)1:13
17AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon1:16
18BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo1:23
19GERStephanie Borchers (GER)1:24
20GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)s.t.
21GERKathrin Hammes (GER)1:28
22SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
23SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla1:30
24ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren1:31
25SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)1:33
26GERLisa Küllmer (GER)1:35
27CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:39
28GERBeate Zanner (GER)1:40
29SWILarissa Brühwiler (SWI)1:46
30SWIDenise Breu (SWI)1:49

Stage 2 - Auenstein - 1 June 2014Escape


1GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon3:30:13
2GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon0:02
3ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
4NZLReta Trotman (NZL)s.t.
5GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
6AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
7AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon0:09
8FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemon2:25
9GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
10GERMartina Zwick (GER)Biglas.t.
11POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
12ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
13ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
14SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
15GERSophie Lacher (GER)s.t.
16GEREsther Fennel (GER)s.t.
17GERStephanie Borchers (GER)s.t.
18ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
19SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
20AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21GERCarolin Schiff (GER)s.t.
22GERJessica Lambracht (GER)s.t.
23AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)Biglas.t.
24LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
25GERKathrin Hammes (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved