All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Auensteiner- Radsporttage - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Auensteiner- Radsporttage - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2015

Auensteiner- Radsporttage 2015

GermanyGermany - 5 June 2015 - 7 June 2015


General classification - 7 June 2015


1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Bigla6:15:42 
2NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Liv - Plantur1:40 
3SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:55 
4NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:09 
5POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)2:10 
6AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana2:11 
7BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata2:14 
8LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)2:42 
9POLAnna Plichta (POL)3:37 
10GERBeate Zanner (GER)3:45 
11NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:03 
12CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)6:21 
13BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo6:28 
14BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:31 
15DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)6:37 
16DENMarie Schousboe Vilmann (DEN)6:40 
17NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Liv - Plantur6:48 
18GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
19SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana6:55 
20BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo6:57 
21GERCarolin Schiff (GER)7:02 
22GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Liv - Plantur7:06 
23LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano8:29 
24GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)10:03 
25DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans10:11 
26GERRonja Köckerling (GER)10:35 
27GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Feminine Cycling10:52 
28NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg11:02 
29NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Bigla11:06 
30DENRikke Lønne (DEN)11:07 
31GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana11:27 
32POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaiano12:37 
33FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Bigla15:37 
34AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudal15:52 
35POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
36GERWiebke Rodieck (GER)16:15 
37GERDorothee Lorch (GER)16:17 
38GERStefanie Paul (GER)16:28 
39BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo19:11 
40GERMieke Kröger (GER)Velocio - Sram19:12 
41NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg20:27 
42GERChristina Koep (GER)20:32 
43GERSophie Lacher (GER)Feminine Cycling20:38 
44GERDaniela Gass (GER)20:55 
45SLOLaura Simenc (SLO)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic21:01 
46POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)21:44 
47SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla23:45 
48AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic25:25 
49POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)26:19 
50NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannata29:54 
51AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)29:55 
52SLOAnja Rugelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
53GERYvonne Fiedler (GER)30:02 
54SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana30:20 
55CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)35:41 
56GERElena Büchler (GER)35:49 
57GERStefanie Meizer (GER)35:52 
58CZENada Voracova (CZE)36:03 
59DENIben Bohe (DEN)36:05 
60GERHannah Scheffler (GER)36:35 
61NEDSenna Feron (NED)36:51 
62GERLena Köckerling (GER)37:20 
63GERCarolin Dietmann-Pfister (GER)38:30 
64CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)53:37 
65GERStephanie Hermann (GER)53:40 
66GEREllen Heiny (GER)54:58 
67AUTVerena Eberhardt (AUT)56:35 
68GERJulia Deuerlein (GER)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic57:38 
69CZETereza Gargelová (CZE)59:02 
70GERLina Van Zwieten (GER)1:07:54 

Stage 1 - Auenstein - Auenstein - 5 June 2015Sprint


1BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo07:42 
2RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Bigla0:11 
3NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Liv - Plantur0:12 
4GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)0:13 
5NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Bigla0:14 
6SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:16 
7GERMieke Kröger (GER)Velocio - Srams.t.
8NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
9CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)0:17 
10NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Liv - Plantur0:22 
11NEDJulia Soek (NED)Liv - Plantur0:23 
12NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24 
13NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Liv - Planturs.t.
14BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
15GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana0:25 
16AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
17POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:26 
18BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata0:27 
19BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Feminine Cycling0:28 
21FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Biglas.t.
22DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:29 
23POLPaulina Guz (POL)0:30 
24NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
25GERRonja Köckerling (GER)s.t.
26NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:32 
27POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
28GERLena Köckerling (GER)0:33 
29DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
30SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:35 
31DENMarie Schousboe Vilmann (DEN)0:36 
32SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Liv - Planturs.t.
33CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)0:37 
34NEDNina Kessler (NED)Lensworld - Zannatas.t.
35LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.

Stage 2 - Auenstein - Auenstein - 6 June 2015Escape


1NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:38:19 
2POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)s.t.
3DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:17 
4BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lensworld - Zannatas.t.
5BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
6POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
7RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Biglas.t.
8NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Liv - Planturs.t.
9NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
10GERWiebke Rodieck (GER)s.t.
11SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
12SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
13LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
14GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
15SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
16CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)s.t.
17GERCarolin Schiff (GER)s.t.
18DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
19NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
20NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Liv - Planturs.t.
21GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
22GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
23POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
24AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
25BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.

Stage 3 - Auenstein - Auenstein - 7 June 2015Sprint


1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Bigla3:29:25 
2POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)1:37 
3NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)Liv - Plantur1:38 
4SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
5LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)1:46 
6NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
7BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lensworld - Zannatas.t.
8AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
9GERBeate Zanner (GER)3:04 
10POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
11POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
12NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Liv - Plantur6:03 
13DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
14BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
15BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
16POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
17BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
18POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)s.t.
19SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
20GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Liv - Planturs.t.
21NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
22GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
23GERCarolin Schiff (GER)s.t.
24CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)s.t.
25DENMarie Schousboe Vilmann (DEN)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved