All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée d'Or Féminin - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée d'Or Féminin - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Trophée d'Or Féminin 2014

FranceFrance - 23 August 2014 - 27 August 2014


General classification - 27 August 2014


1ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products13:12:51
2ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:32
3BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)1:08
4AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)1:24
5AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)1:37
6CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies1:44
7LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriest1:45
8AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope1:52
9UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:57
10POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini1:58
11RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)2:06
12SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointek2:15
13ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:17
14FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:25
15LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriest2:34
16BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannata2:36
17POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Vaiano - Fondriest2:38
18FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope2:49
19ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepink2:53
20ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2:54
21UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:59
22BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo3:05
23FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)3:07
24ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollini3:12
25SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Alé Cipollini3:13
26ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolo3:33
27ITAElena Valentini (ITA)3:41
28BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)3:48
29BELSanne Cant (BEL)3:54
30BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:05
31BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannata4:07
32BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo5:05
33ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
34AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon6:38
35AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AIS6:51
36SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango8:03
37FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)8:09
38ISRPaz Bash (ISR)8:14
39BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Belisol8:36
40SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek9:02
41SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango9:23
42SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango10:29
43FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope10:38
44BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)11:14
45PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)11:26
46BELValerie Demey (BEL)11:27
47ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Alé Cipollini11:41
48SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango12:11
49FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope12:23
50ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox13:18
51FRAKelly Gambier (FRA)13:24
52RUSAnna Zavershinskaya (RUS)13:51
53FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek13:56
54AUTElisabeth Riegler (AUT)No Radunion - Vitalogic17:12
55FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointek17:29
56AUSAmy Cure (AUS)Lotto - Belisol17:37
57RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango18:41
58LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Belisol18:54
59AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)19:04
60SPALeire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA)20:13
61AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)21:42
62RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)22:00
63AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)No Radunion - Vitalogic22:29
64KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)26:25
65RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)26:34
66BELEls Belmans (BEL)27:23
67RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)29:30
68ITAAna Maria Covrig (ITA)32:36
69AUTAlisa Van Oijen (AUT)No Radunion - Vitalogic37:51
70PORAna Azenha (POR)41:37
71PORIlda Carina Pinheiro Da Silva Pereira (POR)42:27
72ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolo44:05
73ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo49:48
74ITAMichela Maltese (ITA)51:02
75ETHEyerusalem Kelil (ETH)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:05:15
76AUSFelicity Wardlaw (AUS)1:05:37
77BELIsabelle Beckers (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:06:46
78PORCelina Carpinteiro (POR)1:10:20
79PORAna Rita Valido (POR)1:14:52
80PORMarisa Santos (POR)1:25:20
81ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest1:31:58

Stage 1 - Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay - 113,4 km - 23 August 2014Sprint


1FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope3:07:04
2FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
3ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
4AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
5BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
6FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)s.t.
7ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Productss.t.
8AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
9BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
10BELSanne Cant (BEL)s.t.
11SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointeks.t.
12AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
13LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
14AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)s.t.
15FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
16BELNel De Crits (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
17ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
18FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Lointeks.t.
19ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
20SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
21POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
22FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointeks.t.
23BELValerie Demey (BEL)s.t.
24BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)s.t.
25ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.

Stage 2 - Mehun-sur-Yèvre - Mehun-sur-Yèvre - 14,5 km - 24 August 2014Time Trial


1BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)0h19'28
2AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)00'24
3LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriest00'24
4AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)00'29
5FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Lointek00'29
6CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies00'36
7LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriest00'37
8UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00'41
9AUSAmy Cure (AUS)Lotto - Belisol00'44
10AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope00'44
11AUSFelicity Wardlaw (AUS)00'45
12ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products00'49
13POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini00'54
14RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)00'58
15ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Alé Cipollini00'59
16SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointek01'07
17ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Alé Cipollini01'09
18POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Vaiano - Fondriest01'09
19FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope01'11
20FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox01'17
21RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango01'17
22RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)01'23
23AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon01'23
24SPALeire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA)01'28
25BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannata01'28
26AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AIS01'29
27FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope01'33
28ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepink01'40
29UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox01'43
30FRASandrine Bideau (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope01'43

Stage 3 - Saint-Germain-du-Puy - Saint-Germain-du-Puy - 76,9 km - 24 August 2014Sprint


1ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollini1:59:47
2BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
3FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
4FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointeks.t.
5FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Lointeks.t.
6CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
7FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
8FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
9RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
10ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
11BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
12AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
13ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Productss.t.
14ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
16SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
17ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
18BELValerie Demey (BEL)s.t.
19FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)s.t.
20AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
21AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)s.t.
22ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
23POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
24BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
25BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)s.t.

Stage 4 - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - 93,4 km - 25 August 2014Escape


1ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products2h34'11
2ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:05
3ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollini1:42
4BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
5FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Lointeks.t.
6ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
7AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
8ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
9LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
10ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
11ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)s.t.
13CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
14BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
15POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
16UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
17AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
18BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)s.t.
19ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
21BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)s.t.
22LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
23AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)s.t.
24FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
25SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointeks.t.
26UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
27POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
28ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepinks.t.
29ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
31SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
32ISRPaz Bash (ISR)s.t.
33BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
34RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.
35ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
36RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)s.t.
37BELSanne Cant (BEL)02:44
38BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
39BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)05:49
40BELValerie Demey (BEL)s.t.

Stage 5 - Avord - Avord - La Septaine - 114,1 km - 26 August 2014Sprint


1FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope2h25'22''
2BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)s.t.
3AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
4CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
5FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
6ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
7BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
8ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Productss.t.
9FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Lointeks.t.
10ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
11ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
12SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
13BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
14POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
15FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Lointeks.t.
16ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
17POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
18AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)s.t.
19RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
20ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
21RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)s.t.
22AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)No Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
23BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
24BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)s.t.
25ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.

Stage 6 - Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 85,8 km - 27 August 2014Sprint


1BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo2h15'25''
2ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
3AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
4FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
5ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
6RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
7CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
8ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
9ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Productss.t.
10BELSanne Cant (BEL)s.t.
11LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
12BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
13SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointeks.t.
14ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
15BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)s.t.
16BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Futurumshop.nl - Zannatas.t.
17RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.
18SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
19SPAIrene San Sebastian Lasa (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
20ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepinks.t.
21LATLija Laizane (LAT)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
22SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.
23BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)s.t.
24UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
25PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved