All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013

ItalyItaly - 15th June 2013 - 16th June 2013


General classification - 16th June 2013


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon6:04:22
2ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+46
3RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:15
4ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+1:30
5NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+1:41
6SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+1:47
7AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+1:49
8RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)+2:07
9BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+2:22
10ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+2:31
11ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+2:31
12ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+3:00
13FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Faren - Kuota+3:31
14COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest+4:30
15ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Be Pink+4:47
16LTUInga Cilvinaite (LTU)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+5:11
17FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)+5:12
18FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Faren - Kuota+5:28
19POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+6:10
20AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappatella+6:13
21COLLorena Maria Vargas Villamil (COL)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+6:53
22ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+7:02
23SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Be Pink+7:49
24POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)+8:18
25RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)+8:21
26RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Pratomagno+8:30
27ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+8:32
28NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Argos - Shimano+8:37
29NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+8:45
30FRAOriane Chaumet (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope+8:55
31SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+9:14
32ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Faren - Kuota+9:36
33NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+9:52
34GERRomy Kasper (GER)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+10:37
35ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+10:49
36SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)+11:14
37ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest+11:37
38AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+11:42
39ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+12:47
40ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Be Pink+13:00
41GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+13:05
42GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+13:05
43SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Bigla+13:52
44GERDaniela Gass (GER)Scappatella+14:33
45SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Bigla+14:35
46ITAMarina Lari (ITA)Servetto - Footon+15:00
47SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla+16:06

Stage 1a - Revò - Lauregno TTT - 11,5 km - 15th June 2013Team Time Trial


1ITA Be Pink26:19
2USA Specialized - Lululemon+0:14
3ITA MCipollini - Giambenini+0:14
4NOR Hitec Products - UCK+1:00
5ARG Pratomagno+1:06
6ITA Top Girls Fassa Bortolo+1:17
7NED Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+1:21
8AUS Orica - AIS+1:26
9POL TKK Pacific+1:48
10FRA French National Team+1:50
11SLO Slovenia National Team+1:59
12SWI Swiss National Team+2:02
13ITA Vaiano - Fondriest+2:02
14LTU Pasta Zara - Cogeas+2:05
15ITA Faren - Let's Go Finland+2:14
16DEN Bigla+2:42
17AUT Scappatella+2:56
18ITA S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox+3:28
19ITA Servetto - Footon+3:38
20NED Argos - Shimano+4:27
21CRO Croatia national team+6:02
22ITA Adriana+6:42

Stage 1b - Termon di Campodenno - 88,6 km - 15th June 2013Escape


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon2:19:23
2SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+39
3ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+40
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+40
5POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)+1:09
6ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+1:09
7RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:09
8BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+1:09
9ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+1:09
10RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)+1:09
11ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+1:43
12NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Argos - Shimano+1:43
13POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)+1:46
14FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Faren - Kuota+1:46
15AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+1:46
16AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappatella+1:49
17NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+1:49
18FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Faren - Kuota+1:49
19ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Be Pink+1:49
20GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+1:54
21COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest+1:54
22LTUInga Cilvinaite (LTU)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+1:54
23ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:54
24ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+1:54
25RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)+1:54
26FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope+1:54
27FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)+1:54
28SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+1:54
29ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Faren - Kuota+2:01
30NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+2:03

Stage 2 - Sanzeno - Sarnonico - 103,8 km - 16th June 2013Escape


1AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS3:17:27
2SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+1:05
3ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+1:05
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:05
5ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:05
6USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+1:05
7RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Mcipollini - Giambenini+1:05
8ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products - UCK+1:05
9RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)+1:05
10BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+1:05
11NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+1:05
12ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+1:18
13COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest+1:47
14ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+1:47
15LTUInga Cilvinaite (LTU)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+2:25
16FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Faren - Kuota+2:41
17AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappatella+2:41
18FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)+2:41
19COLLorena Maria Vargas Villamil (COL)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+2:41
20FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Faren - Kuota+2:41
21POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+3:40
22NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Argos - Shimano+3:40
23ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Be Pink+4:11
24FRAOriane Chaumet (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope+4:14
25ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Faren - Kuota+6:34
26AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+6:34
27ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Pasta Zara - Cogeas+6:34
28SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+6:34
29GERRomy Kasper (GER)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+6:34
30SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)+6:34
31ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+6:34
32NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+6:34
33NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+6:34
34ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo+6:34
35RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Pratomagno+6:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved