All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Féminin de Bretagne - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Féminin de Bretagne - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Tour Féminin de Bretagne 2013

FranceFrance - 11th July 2013 - 14th July 2013


General classification - 14th July 2013


1FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope10:14:14
2NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:15
3RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)00:00:22
4RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo00:00:23
5RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelo00:00:24
6RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)00:00:25
7POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)GSD Gestion - Kallisto00:00:52
8BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:54
9AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:01:05
10NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:01:09
11FRAAude Biannic (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00:01:12
12ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:01:14
13BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:01:20
14AUSRuth Corset (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:01:25
15GBRClaire Thomas (GBR)00:01:25
16CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope00:01:26
17RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Rusvelo00:01:35
18DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - UCK00:01:37
19COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest00:01:42
20FRACoralie Demay (FRA)00:01:43
21USAKaitlin Keough (USA)Exergy - Twenty1200:01:50
22NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Futurumshop.nl00:01:50
23FRAAlexia Muffat (FRA)Lointek00:01:55
24RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Pratomagno00:01:55
25NORTina Andreassen (NOR)00:01:58
26NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:02:00
27LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriest00:02:02
28NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)00:02:03
29USAElisabeth Hernandez-Newell (USA)00:02:07
30NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:02:10
31RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Chirio - Forno d'Asola00:02:11
32FRALucie Pader (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog00:02:14
33FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)00:02:16
34ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:02:17
35ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:02:19
36BELStephanie De Croock (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:02:20
37FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)00:02:22
38BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:02:29
39FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)00:02:30
40RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Lointek00:02:30
41USAAlexis Ryan (USA)00:02:32
42FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek00:02:36
43NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)00:02:36
44LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)00:02:38
45FRACeline Ondet (FRA)00:02:44
46FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Futurumshop.nl00:02:47
47NEDHenriette Woering (NED)00:02:47
48ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:02:48
49FRAOriane Chaumet (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:02:59
50FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog00:02:59
51FRAAodez Le Fourn (FRA)00:03:04
52FRANathalie Jeuland (FRA)00:03:11
53BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:03:13
54FRAEmmanuelle Merlot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:03:14
55NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)00:03:19
56NEDInes Klok (NED)00:03:37
57NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:03:59
58GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitness00:04:08
59IRLMelanie Spath (IRL)Tibco - To The Top00:04:28
60RUSAizhan Zhaparova (RUS)Rusvelo00:04:46
61FRABerengere Staelens (FRA)00:04:52
62FRAFiona Dutriaux (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:05:44
63NORCamilla Indset Sørgjerd (NOR)00:05:48
64FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)00:06:18
65FRAMarion Rousse (FRA)Lotto - Belisol00:06:33
66FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)00:07:05
67NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)00:07:49
68NEDOlivia Koster (NED)00:07:59
69BELElse Belmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:08:29
70BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:08:35
71GBRHelen Wyman (GBR)Matrix Fitness00:08:43
72SWIRita Wicki (SWI)00:08:52
73USAHeather Fischer (USA)Exergy - Twenty1200:08:58
74USAElizabeth 'Scotti' Wilborne (USA)00:13:52
75RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)00:15:12
76RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Lointek00:15:17
77RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Lointek00:15:57
78ITAVittoria Bussi (ITA)00:18:17
79GBRJulie Erskine (GBR)00:20:55
80FRAMargaux Cadol (FRA)00:21:46
81SWIDenise Breu (SWI)00:23:43
82HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:25:17
83GBRTamina Kate Oliver (GBR)00:25:19
84NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)00:27:13
85NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:29:05
86FRAAlna Burato (FRA)00:35:19
87NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)Futurumshop.nl00:37:29
88NORRakel Kristine Henriksen (NOR)00:42:44
89NEDWinanda Spoor (NED)00:43:11
90NEDMelanie Woering (NED)00:43:15
91NEDSilke Kogelman (NED)00:43:26
92NEDMarjolein Claessen (NED)00:50:24
93FRAMaëliz Olivier (FRA)00:57:02
94GBRJo Tindley (GBR)01:01:22
95NEDJoukje Braam (NED)01:02:10
96BELSteffi Lodewyks (BEL)Lotto - Belisol01:04:58
97BELNathalie Nijns (BEL)01:10:21
98CANAnne-Marie Morin (CAN)GSD Gestion - Kallisto01:10:34
99FRAClémence Copie (FRA)01:10:49
100NEDDaniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering (NED)Nwvg - Bike4air01:13:30
101FRAMarie Tondereau (FRA)01:13:50
102GBREmma Grant (GBR)Matrix Fitness01:16:52
103BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)01:19:27
104FRAMelanie Pette (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog01:27:20
105SWINadine Sheck (SWI)01:27:33
106GBRHannah Payton (GBR)01:28:32
107NEDChantal Verstraten (NED)01:43:02
108NEDRowena Van De Klundert (NED)01:43:24
109NEDCharlotte Peeters (NED)01:43:29
110IRLMichelle Geoghegan (IRL)01:44:55
111NORMarthe Skjolden (NOR)01:53:58

Stage 1 - Pledran - Yffiniac - 128 km - 11th July 2013Sprint


1RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo03:21:58
2RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)00:00:00
3ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:00:00
4FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:00:00
5BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:00
6BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:00:00
7RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelo00:00:00
8RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)00:00:00
9NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:00
10GBRClaire Thomas (GBR)00:00:05
11AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:00:12
12FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)00:01:11
13FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek00:01:11
14ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:01:11
15BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:01:11
16FRALucie Pader (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog00:01:11
17POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)GSD Gestion - Kallisto00:01:11
18NEDCharlotte Peeters (NED)00:01:11
19RUSAizhan Zhaparova (RUS)Rusvelo00:01:11
20RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Chirio - Forno d'Asola00:01:11
21FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)00:01:11
22NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:01:11
23NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Futurumshop.nl00:01:11
24COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest00:01:11
25GBRHannah Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitness00:01:11
26NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)00:01:11
27NEDInes Klok (NED)00:01:11
28NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:01:11
29BELStephanie De Croock (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer00:01:11
30NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:01:11

Stage 2 - Mohon - Mohon - 12,3 km - 12th July 2013Time Trial


1NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:17:04
2POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)GSD Gestion - Kallisto00:02
3FRAAude Biannic (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00:03
4FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:10
5RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Lointek00:15
6AUSRuth Corset (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:16
7NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:17
8CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
9NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)00:22
10RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)00:27
11RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
12RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelo00:29
13DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
14COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest00:33
15FRACoralie Demay (FRA)00:34
16SPAAna Usabiaga Balerdi (SPA)Lointek00:35
17RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)00:36
18RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Lointek00:37
19USAKaitlin Keough (USA)Exergy - Twenty1200:41
20NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:44
21NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Futurumshop.nls.t.
22RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo00:45
23FRAAlexia Muffat (FRA)Lointek00:46
24RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Pratomagnos.t.
25CANStephanie Roorda (CAN)GSD Gestion - Kallisto00:48
26NORTina Andreassen (NOR)00:49
27NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:51
28LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiano - Fondriest00:53
29NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)00:54
30BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:56
31USAElisabeth Hernandez-Newell (USA)00:58
32ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.
33AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:59
34SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek01:01
35NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
36BELElse Belmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer01:02
37RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Chirio - Forno d'Asolas.t.
38FRALucie Pader (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog01:05
39BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer01:08
40ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriests.t.

Stage 3 - Pipriac - La Chapelle Bouëxic - 123,9 km - 13th July 2013Sprint


1POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)GSD Gestion - Kallisto3:25:51
2RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo+0
3FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)+0
4ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest+0
5BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
6BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
7RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelo+0
8NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
9NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+0
10DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - UCK+0
11NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+0
12FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek+0
13USAAlexis Ryan (USA)+0
14RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Chirio - Forno d'Asola+0
15NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Futurumshop.nl+0
16NEDMelanie Woering (NED)+0
17RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Lointek+0
18ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest+0
19COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Vaiano - Fondriest+0
20FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Futurumshop.nl+0
21FRAFiona Dutriaux (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope+0
22BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer+0
23BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
24FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)+0
25NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)+0
26FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope+0
27RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)+0
28NORCamilla Indset Sørgjerd (NOR)+0
29FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Bourgogne - Pro Dialog+0
30BELStephanie De Croock (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer+0

Stage 4 - Crozon - Poullan sur Mer - 113,7 km - 14th July 2013Sprint


1FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)03:09:19
2POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)GSD Gestion - Kallisto00:00:00
3RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo00:00:00
4USAAlexis Ryan (USA)00:00:00
5ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:00:00
6ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:00:00
7RUSSvetlana Stolbova (RUS)00:00:00
8FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek00:00:00
9ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Vaiano - Fondriest00:00:00
10USAKaitlin Keough (USA)Exergy - Twenty1200:00:00
11BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:00:00
12BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:00
13NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:00:00
14NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:00
15BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:00:00
16NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Futurumshop.nl00:00:00
17USAElizabeth 'Scotti' Wilborne (USA)00:00:00
18FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Futurumshop.nl00:00:00
19NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)00:00:00
20NEDInes Klok (NED)00:00:00
21DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - UCK00:00:00
22FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:00:00
23FRAFiona Dutriaux (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:00:00
24NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:00
25FRANathalie Jeuland (FRA)00:00:00
26NEDOlivia Koster (NED)00:00:00
27AUSRuth Corset (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango00:00:00
28NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:00:00
29GBRClaire Thomas (GBR)00:00:00
30RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Rusvelo00:00:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved