All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2013

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013

GermanyGermany - 15th July 2013 - 21th July 2013


General classification - 21th July 2013


1SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS17:07:57
2AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+32
3GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+1:23
4NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+1:31
5NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda+1:36
6AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS+2:23
7NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+2:43
8NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+2:48
9GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+2:58
10NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+3:36
11NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+3:50
12GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano+4:15
13LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+4:28
14NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+5:24
15AUSAmy Cure (AUS)+5:27
16GERBeate Zanner (GER)+6:06
17ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+6:53
18ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+7:43
19AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+8:59
20AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)+9:14
21AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)+10:51
22BELLatoya Brulee (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+11:52
23GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+14:35
24NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda+15:33
25GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+15:39
26BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+15:49
27NZLReta Trotman (NZL)+16:21
28ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+16:21
29GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+16:23
30SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+16:48
31NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+16:55
32POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+17:07
33AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon+17:19
34NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+17:49
35BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Rabobank - Liv/giant+18:10
36GERCarolin Schiff (GER)+18:43
37BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+18:58
38GERRomy Kasper (GER)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+21:10
39SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)+22:39
40SLOSpela Kern (SLO)+23:03
41USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+23:30
42NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Orica - AIS+23:39
43AUSAshlee Ankudinoff (AUS)+24:55
44BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+25:44
45NEDNina Kessler (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+26:45
46USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+29:02
47SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK+30:30
48GERRonja Köckerling (GER)+31:44
49GERDaniela Gass (GER)Scappatella+32:44
50SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Be Pink+36:14
51AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)+36:23
52ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+39:14
53GERStefanie Paul (GER)+39:39
54GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Futurumshop.nl+42:50
55GBRJoanna Rowsell-Shand (GBR)Wiggle Honda+44:01
56GERKathrin Hammes (GER)+45:13
57BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+45:48
58AUSChloe McConville (AUS)+47:24
59SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Bigla+48:09
60NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+49:54
61GERBenita Wesselhoeft (GER)+51:12
62SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Bigla+52:07
63SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)+1:10:12
64SLOPetra Zrimsek (SLO)Be Pink+1:13:15
65GERChristina Koep (GER)+1:15:44
66BELInge Roggeman (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+1:15:54
67LUXNathalie Lamborelle (LUX)Bigla+1:18:55
68GERTheres Klein (GER)+1:20:04
69NEDMarissa Otten (NED)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+1:27:07
70GERElena Eggle (GER)+1:28:33

Stage 1 - Schleusingen - Schleusingen - 64 km - 15th July 2013Escape


1SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS1:43:28
2GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+0
3NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+0
4NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemon+0
5BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pink+2
6GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano+2
7SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK+2
8ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+2
9NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+2
10NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+2
11AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS+7
12SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+7
13GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+7
14BELLatoya Brulee (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+7
15GERCarolin Schiff (GER)+7
16BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+7
17LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+7
18AUSAmy Cure (AUS)+7
19AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)+7
20NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda+7
21GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+7
22POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+10
23GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+10
24BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+10
25AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)+10
26ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+10
27NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+10
28AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+10
29SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)+10
30BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+10
31AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+10
32GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+10
33NEDNina Kessler (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+10
34NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+10
35NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+14
36GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Wiggle Honda+14
37NZLReta Trotman (NZL)+14
38USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+14
39NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+14
40FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Faren - Kuota+14

Stage 2 - Hermsdorf - Hermsdorf - 119 km - 16th July 2013Sprint


1USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Specialized - Lululemon3:18:50
2ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
3SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+0
4NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+0
5LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
6BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pink+0
7NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
8GERBeate Zanner (GER)+0
9GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+0
10NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda+0
11SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Bigla+0
12GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
13AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)+0
14GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+0
15ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
16GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+0
17POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
18ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
19GERDaniela Gass (GER)Scappatella+0
20SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)+0
21GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
22AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+0
23NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda+0
24AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+0
25SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+0

Stage 3 - Schleiz - Schleiz - 117 km - 17th July 2013Escape


1NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant3:31:35
2SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+0
3ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
4GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
5NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+0
6AUSAmy Cure (AUS)+0
7NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+0
8NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
9GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+0
10NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda+0
11GERBeate Zanner (GER)+0
12GERCarolin Schiff (GER)+0
13GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
14POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
15ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
16GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+0
17AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS+0
18NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda+0
19GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+0
20SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+0
21ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+0
22GERDaniela Gass (GER)Scappatella+0
23USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+0
24AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+0
25BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+7
26AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)+7
27AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+7
28NZLReta Trotman (NZL)+7
29AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)+7
30BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+7

Stage 4 - Gera - Gera - 21 km - 18th July 2013Time Trial


1AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS28:52
2NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemon+35
3SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+39
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+50
5GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+59
6NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda+1:07
7NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+1:19
8AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS+1:21
9USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+1:30
10GEREsther Fennel (GER)+1:44
11USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Specialized - Lululemon+1:47
12NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Orica - AIS+1:48
13GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+1:59
14GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+2:04
15NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda+2:05
16NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+2:05
17GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+2:12
18GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano+2:12
19GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano+2:19
20AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+2:26
21AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)+2:28
22NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+2:32
23AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)+2:37
24FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Faren - Kuota+2:39
25NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+2:42
26ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini+2:49
27NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+2:57
28NZLReta Trotman (NZL)+2:57
29GBRJoanna Rowsell-Shand (GBR)Wiggle Honda+2:57
30LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+2:57
31NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+2:59
32BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+3:00
33NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+3:11
34BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Rabobank - Liv/giant+3:12
35BELLatoya Brulee (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+3:22
36NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+3:33
37POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini+3:35
38BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+3:36
39AUSAshlee Ankudinoff (AUS)+3:37
40SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+3:38

Stage 5 - Altenburg - Altenburg - 100 km - 19th July 2013Medium mountain


1SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS02:28:01
2NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:00
3ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:00:00
4AUSAmy Cure (AUS)00:00:03
5NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:05
6NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda00:00:05
7GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo00:00:07
8GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon00:00:07
9NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:08
10AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS00:00:09
11AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS00:00:09
12GERBeate Zanner (GER)00:00:09
13NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink00:00:09
14NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:09
15LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:30
16GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano00:00:48
17NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:01:11
18BELLatoya Brulee (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata00:06:08
19AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)00:06:08
20AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)00:06:08
21NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:06:08
22AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla00:06:12
23GEREsther Fennel (GER)00:06:12
24AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon00:06:15
25ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:06:16
26GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Wiggle Honda00:12:12
27GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano00:12:14
28LUXNathalie Lamborelle (LUX)Bigla00:12:14
29GERDaniela Gass (GER)Scappatella00:12:16
30NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda00:12:16
31NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:12:16
32SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango00:12:16
33GERCarolin Schiff (GER)00:12:16
34AUSAshlee Ankudinoff (AUS)00:12:16
35GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Futurumshop.nl00:12:16

Stage 6 - Schmölin - Schmölin - 102 km - 20th July 2013Sprint


1ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini02:45:45
2NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:10
3NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:00:10
4GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Argos - Shimano00:00:10
5NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda00:00:10
6ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:00:10
7GERBeate Zanner (GER)00:00:10
8NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda00:00:10
9AUSAmy Cure (AUS)00:00:10
10GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon00:00:10
11NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team00:00:10
12GERCarolin Schiff (GER)00:00:10
13SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK00:00:10
14ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:00:10
15NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:10
16SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango00:00:10
17POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:00:10
18GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Argos - Shimano00:00:10
19GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo00:00:10
20NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:10
21AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS00:00:10
22AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla00:00:10
23AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS00:00:10
24BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:00:10
25AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)00:00:10
26NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK00:00:10
27NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink00:00:10
28NZLReta Trotman (NZL)00:00:10
29GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:00:10
30NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant00:00:10

Stage 7 - Zeulenroda-Triebes - Zeulenroda-Triebes - 110 km - 21th July 2013Escape


1ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini2:51:11
2GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+18
3NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+18
4AUSAmy Cure (AUS)+18
5GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+18
6NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+18
7NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda+18
8AUSShara Gillow (AUS)Orica - AIS+18
9NZLGeorgia Williams (NZL)Be Pink+18
10SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Orica - AIS+18
11AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Bigla+18
12BELJessie Daams (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+21
13AUSGrace Sulzberger (AUS)+26
14NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant+27
15NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+50
16GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelo+50
17AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS+52
18GERBeate Zanner (GER)+52
19LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+52
20NZLReta Trotman (NZL)+52
21SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango+52
22GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon+52
23GERCarolin Schiff (GER)+52
24NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCK+1:11
25BELLatoya Brulee (BEL)Cycleliveplus - Zannata+1:11

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved