All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Jelajah Malaysia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Jelajah Malaysia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Malaysia

Results 2013

Jelajah Malaysia 2013

MalaysiaMalaysia - 26 June 2013 - 30 June 2013


General classification - 30 June 2013


1MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Ocbc Singapore20:11:58
2KAZSergey Kuzmin (KAZ)Polygon - Sweet Nice+14
3RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+41
4MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+53
5JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+59
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1:00
7AUSSam Davis (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+1:03
8MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)+1:08
9PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+1:28
10NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn+1:30
11NZLJason Christie (NZL)+1:42
12PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+1:44
13MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+1:46
14SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Polygon - Sweet Nice+2:06
15MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+2:14
16MALMohd Salahuddin Mat Saman (MAL)+2:15
17AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+2:31
18POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+2:36
19INOWijaya Endra (INO)Indonesia National Team+2:39
20MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)+2:40
21SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+2:41
22BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)+2:41
23INOHari Fitrianto (INO)Ccn+2:41
24AUSPaul Van Der Ploeg (AUS)+2:50
25KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Matrix - Powertag+3:02
26AUSJack Beckinsale (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+3:26
27MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+4:06
28DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+4:27
29MALMohd Faris Abdul Razak (MAL)+14:15
30AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+14:48
31MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)+15:07
32PHIRustom Lim (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+15:10
33AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+15:10
34AUSCaleb James Jones (AUS)+15:17
35INOAldi Apriani (INO)+15:18
36MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)+15:31
37PHIBaler Ravina (PHI)+15:31
38MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+15:33
39INOChelly Aristya (INO)+15:37
40MALHanidam Hamidun (MAL)+15:38
41MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)+15:46
42INOAgung Sahbana (INO)+15:47
43PHIRonnel Hualda (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+16:01
44MALAli Ahmad Fallanie (MAL)+16:04
45INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)+16:07
46PHIJerry Jr Aquino (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+16:07
47PHIJemico Brioso (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+16:07
48AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+16:07
49MALJefri Amirul Anuar (MAL)+16:07
50TPEYin Chih Wang (TPE)Ccn+16:07
51BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)+16:07
52JPNNaoki Mukaigawa (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+16:07
53INOFito Bakdo Prilanji (INO)Ccn+16:28
54INOTonton Susanto (INO)+16:28
55MALAnuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+16:31
56MALMuhammed Syafiq Zainuddin (MAL)+16:35
57MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)+16:35
58SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+16:36
59PHIJohn Mark Camingao (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+16:43
60MALAhmad Haidar Anuawar (MAL)Ocbc Singapore+16:44
61INOElan Sutomo Riyadi (INO)+16:44
62MALShahrin Amir (MAL)+16:44
63INOSuherman Suherman (INO)+16:44
64MALMohammad Fairet Rusli (MAL)+16:44
65MALMohd Zul Ashraf Zamlan (MAL)+16:44
66MALMuhd Nasrullah Ismanizam (MAL)+16:51
67MALNur Syafiq Suhaimy (MAL)+16:52
68MALMohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti (MAL)+16:59
69MALMohd Zailani Mohd Fahmi Irfan (MAL)+17:06
70MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+17:32
71MALGhazali Hamid (MAL)+17:32
72MALWan Shazwan Afiq Wan Shahril Anwar (MAL)+17:39
73MALLauridsen Adrian (MAL)+17:59
74PHIDenver Casuyuran (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+18:29
75AUSThomas Robinson (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+18:30
76MALMohd Ekbar Zamanhuri (MAL)+18:34
77AUSDaniel Bonello (AUS)+18:34
78MALMohd Shafrul Afiza Fauzan (MAL)+18:36
79INOJefri Irawan (INO)+18:54
80JPNSota Ikebe (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+18:56
81MALAhmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAL)+19:02
82MALMohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin (MAL)+19:06
83MALMohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar (MAL)+20:09
84INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)Polygon - Sweet Nice+20:13
85PHIJunrey A. Navarra (PHI)+20:14
86INOArin Iswana (INO)+20:59
87PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+21:34
88AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+22:13
89AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+22:38
90INOAgung Riyanto (INO)Polygon - Sweet Nice+23:38
91SINJunrong Ho (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+23:38
92MALAhmad Fahrullah Alias (MAL)+30:54
93INOMuhamad Nur Fatoni (INO)+31:32
94MALAbdul Rashid Ibrahim (MAL)+31:34
95MALMohamad Asmul Aliawang (MAL)+31:34
96BRNHussain Mohammed Maki (BRN)+31:53
97INOJimmy Pranata (INO)Polygon - Sweet Nice+34:12
98SINKee Meng Ang (SIN)+34:20
99BRNTaha Alawi (BRN)+34:33
100MALMohd Fadhli Fauzi (MAL)+34:33
101MALMuhammad Elmi Jumari (MAL)+34:54
102MALAzmirulhafeez Aziz (MAL)+35:22
103MALSharazy Fuad (MAL)+36:39
104BRNAli Abdul Annas Salman (BRN)+37:36
105USARob Mark Gitelis (USA)Ccn+38:06
106SINYuan Sheng Joel Foo (SIN)+38:57
107BRNIsa Ayoob (BRN)+48:02

Stage 1 - Kompleks Sukan Negara Bukit Jalil - Rembau - 26 June 2013Escape


1RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:13:40
2MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+12
3JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+12
4AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+12
5KAZSergey Kuzmin (KAZ)Polygon - Sweet Nice+12
6AUSSam Davis (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+12
7MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Ocbc Singapore+12
8MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)+17
9MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+1:50
10AUSPaul Van Der Ploeg (AUS)+1:50
11NZLJason Christie (NZL)+1:50
12SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+1:50
13MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+1:50
14POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+1:50
15MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)+1:50
16INOPatria Rastra Dinawan (INO)+1:50
17INOWijaya Endra (INO)Indonesia National Team+1:50
18BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)+1:50
19PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+1:50
20DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1:50
21MALNur Amiraul Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+1:50
22NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn+1:50
23AUSJack Beckinsale (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+1:50
24PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+1:50
25KORDo Hyeong Kim (KOR)Matrix - Powertag+1:50
26SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Polygon - Sweet Nice+1:50
27INOHari Fitrianto (INO)Ccn+1:50
28MALMohd Salahuddin Mat Saman (MAL)+1:50
29AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+1:50
30AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+14:19
31MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)+14:19
32MALHanidam Hamidun (MAL)+14:19
33MALMohd Faris Abdul Razak (MAL)+14:19
34PHIRustom Lim (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+14:19
35PHIBaler Ravina (PHI)+14:19

Stage 2 - Rembau - Batu Pahat - 27 June 2013Escape


1AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers4:44:53
2NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn+3
3MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Ocbc Singapore+9
4NZLJason Christie (NZL)+9
5MALMohd Faris Abdul Razak (MAL)+13
6MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+13
7PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+13
8MALAnuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+13
9INOAldi Apriani (INO)+19
10KAZSergey Kuzmin (KAZ)Polygon - Sweet Nice+19
11MALMohd Salahuddin Mat Saman (MAL)+23
12AUSDaniel Bonello (AUS)+33
13SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Polygon - Sweet Nice+33
14PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+33
15AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1:08
16MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+1:08
17INODealton Nur Arif Prayogo (INO)Polygon - Sweet Nice+1:08
18AUSSam Davis (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+1:08
19MALAhmad Haidar Anuawar (MAL)Ocbc Singapore+1:08
20POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+1:08
21MALMohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti (MAL)+1:08
22MALHanidam Hamidun (MAL)+1:08
23INOChelly Aristya (INO)+1:08
24INOArin Iswana (INO)+1:08
25MALMohamad Asmul Aliawang (MAL)+1:08
26MALNur Syafiq Suhaimy (MAL)+1:08
27JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+1:08
28INOMuhamad Nur Fatoni (INO)+1:08
29SINAlan Soh (SIN)+1:08
30MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)+1:08

Stage 3 - Batu Pahat - Pontian - 28 June 2013Sprint


1MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:08:11
2AUSPaul Van Der Ploeg (AUS)+0
3MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
4AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+0
5AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+0
6MALAhmad Haidar Anuawar (MAL)Ocbc Singapore+0
7MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+0
8NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn+0
9SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+0
10MALMohd Faris Abdul Razak (MAL)+0
11INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)+0
12POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+0
13JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+0
14INOArin Iswana (INO)+0
15AUSJack Beckinsale (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+0
16AUSCaleb James Jones (AUS)+0
17AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
18SINAlan Soh (SIN)+0
19AUSAaron Donnelly (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+0
20MALAbdul Rashid Ibrahim (MAL)+0
21PHIRonnel Hualda (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+0
22AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
23BRNHussain Mohammed Maki (BRN)+0
24MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+0
25INOPatria Rastra Dinawan (INO)+0
26PHIJemico Brioso (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+0
27PHIRustom Lim (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+0
28INOMuhamad Nur Fatoni (INO)+0
29MALMohd Ekbar Zamanhuri (MAL)+0
30MALMohd Azman Saharuddin (MAL)+0

Stage 4 - Angsana JB Mall - Melaka - 29 June 2013Sprint


Stage 5 - Melaka - Putrajaya - 30 June 2013Escape


1AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:01:23
2PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+0
3PHIMark John Lexer Galedo (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+0
4MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+11
5MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+11
6AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+11
7PHIRustom Lim (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+11
8POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Matrix - Powertag+11
9PHIRonnel Hualda (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+11
10AUSCaleb James Jones (AUS)+11
11MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Champion System+11
12MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)+11
13PHIJerry Jr Aquino (PHI)7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines+11
14MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)+11
15MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+11
16MALMohd Shafrul Afiza Fauzan (MAL)+11
17JPNKazushige Kuboki (JPN)Matrix - Powertag+11
18KAZSergey Kuzmin (KAZ)Polygon - Sweet Nice+11
19BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)+11
20NZLJason Christie (NZL)+11
21INOArin Iswana (INO)+11
22INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)+11
23MALMohd Faris Abdul Razak (MAL)+11
24AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+11
25NEDLex Nederlof (NED)Ccn+11
26PHIJemico Brioso (PHI)Lbc - Mvpsf+11
27SINJi Wen Low (SIN)Ocbc Singapore+11
28PHIJunrey A. Navarra (PHI)+11
29INOHari Fitrianto (INO)Ccn+11
30MALMohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin (MAL)+11

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved