All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of China II - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of China II - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2013

Tour of China II 2013

ChinaChina - 23 September 2013 - 30 September 2013


General classification - 30 September 2013


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha18:17:58
2GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek+10
3SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+20
4ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+25
5ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+26
6SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+27
7LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+31
8UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+31
9SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+33
10ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+33
11ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+33
12SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+33
13LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard - Trek+33
14GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+33
15SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+33
16PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+37
17LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Trek+50
18DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+55
19CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+1:02
20CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+1:46
21UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:48
22LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+1:49
23FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+1:49
24MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)+1:49
25NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3:25
26FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+3:26
27MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)+3:39
28SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:40
29MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3:40
30KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts Racing Team+3:40
31UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:41
32SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+3:42
33CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Hengxiang+3:43
34TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+3:44
35AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:44
36AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:44
37UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:44
38RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+3:44
39HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+3:44
40MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)+3:44
41NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+3:44
42CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+3:44
43GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+3:44
44CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Max Success Sports+3:44
45HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)+3:44
46TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Rts Racing Team+3:44
47MGLKhangarid Naran (MGL)+3:44
48NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+3:44
49UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+3:44
50AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:44
51HKGYat Wai Chan (HKG)+3:44
52LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:44
53LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:44
54LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:44
55SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+3:44
56SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:44
57UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+3:44
58HKGKing Wai Cheung (HKG)+3:44
59CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Max Success Sports+3:44
60CHNJin Yang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli+3:44
61AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3:44
62PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille+3:44
63HKGKam-po Wong (HKG)+3:44
64MALMuhamad Rauf Nur Misbah (MAL)+3:44
65CHNLi Fuyu (CHN)Hengxiang+3:44
66UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+3:44
67MGLJamsran Ulziibaatar (MGL)+3:44
68SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:44
69SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:44
70IRIRamin Mehrabani Azar (IRI)+3:44
71CHNYilin Liu (CHN)Hengxiang+3:44
72CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+3:44
73TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+3:44
74CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Max Success Sports+3:44
75SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+3:44
76SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:44
77MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+3:44
78IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)+3:44
79CHNPeilun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+3:44
80SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk+3:44
81AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3:44
82SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+3:44
83IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)+3:44
84CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang+3:44
85MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)Drapac Professional Cycling+3:44
86SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+3:44
87CHNShengjun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+3:44
88BRADiego Ares (BRA)+3:44
89RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+3:55
90TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+3:58
91IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+4:01
92TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+4:12
93SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+4:26
94MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)+4:32
95TURDazkirli Secaattin (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+4:53
96FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+5:07
97CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+5:16
98BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk+5:31
99CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)+5:38
100CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+5:42
101FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+5:55
102CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+6:13
103FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+8:06
104UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+11:02
105MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+15:51
106CHNJing Yang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli+15:57
107TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+16:18
108CHNNan Wu (CHN)Max Success Sports+16:38
109RSAJason Bakke (RSA)VC La Pomme Marseille+20:18

Stage 1 - Changsha - Changsha - 124,2 km - 23 September 2013Sprint


1GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek2:47:05
2SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
3KORSun Jae Jang (KOR)Rts Racing Team+0
4ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
5TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
6UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
7CHNJin Yang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli+0
8AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
9AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
10SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
11MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)+0
12MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)+0
13SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
14SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi+0
15LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
16LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
17AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
18SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+0
19LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
20LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard - Trek+0
21ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
22RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+0
23NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
24HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+0
25ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
26AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
27CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
28MGLJamsran Ulziibaatar (MGL)+0
29MGLKhangarid Naran (MGL)+7
30IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)+7

Stage 2 - Yueyang - Yueyang - 132,6 km - 24 September 2013Escape


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha3:06:43
2ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
3ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
4UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
5SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
6GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek+0
7ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
8SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+0
9SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
10LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
11ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
12LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard - Trek+0
13GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
14SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+0
15SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+0
16PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+4
17LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Trek+17
18DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+22
19CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+30
20UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:16
21LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+1:16
22CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang+1:16
23MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)+1:16
24FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+1:16
25CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Hengxiang+3:11
26LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+3:11
27UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+3:11
28HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+3:11
29UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+3:11
30AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg+3:11

Stage 3 - Xiangyang Laohekou - Xiangyang Laohekou - 132,8 km - 26 September 2013Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:46:43
2FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
3MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
4SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
5ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
6MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
7GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek+0
8PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+0
9CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+0
10AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
11UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
12ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
13SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
14AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
15SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
16RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+0
17SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+0
18LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
19NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+0
20SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+0
21UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+0
22HKGYat Wai Chan (HKG)+0
23MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)+0
24LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
25CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
26GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+0
27TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Rts Racing Team+0
28FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
29ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
30SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0

Stage 4 - Zaoyang - Wuhan Caidia - 207,3 km - 27 September 2013Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha4:38:00
2FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
3SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
4RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+0
5ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
6TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
7LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
8AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
9ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
10ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk+0
11GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek+0
12AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
13PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+0
14CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+0
15NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+0
16MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)+0
17UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+0
18FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+0
19NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
21LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
22MGLKhangarid Naran (MGL)+0
23SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
24HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+0
25MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
26CHNShan Shuang (CHN)Hengxiang+0
27GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlberg+0
28SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
29SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+0
30MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0

Stage 5 - Wuhan Jiangxia - Wuhan Caidia - 133,8 km - 28 September 2013Sprint


1GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Leopard - Trek2:52:23
2NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
3MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
4ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
5ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
6TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
7FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
9CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+0
10RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+0
11SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+0
12NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+0
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Vorarlberg+0
14HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+0
15LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
16MGLTuguldur Tuulkhangai (MGL)+0
17TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
18UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
19TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
20SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+0
21SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
22UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
23CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Max Success Sports+0
24PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+0
25ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
26MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
27LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
28ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
29SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
30TURRasim Reis (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0

Stage 6 - Tianjin - Tianjin - 100,5 km - 30 September 2013Sprint


1NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:07:37
2FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+0
3SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)+0
4SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+0
5ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
6ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
7AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
8CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+0
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
10TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
11MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling+0
12CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
13AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
14NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk+0
15LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
16CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Max Success Sports+0
17SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
18HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)+0
19ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek+0
20MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)+0
21UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Atlas Personal - Jakroo+0
22RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Lokosphinx+0
23LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
24LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
25SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+0
26MGLKhangarid Naran (MGL)+0
27AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+0
28PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+0
29UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+0
30MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved