All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Thüringen-Rundfahrt - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2013

Thüringen-Rundfahrt 2013

GermanyGermany - 8 June 2013 - 15 June 2013


General classification - 15 June 2013


1NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development25:36:36
2DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+3
3AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+22
4AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+47
5NZLMichael Vink (NZL)+49
6USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental+53
7DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy+1:21
8GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoelting+1:30
9DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+1:34
10GBRSimon Yates (GBR)+1:48
11FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+2:05
12GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:18
13GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+2:19
14GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development+2:31
15NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus+2:32
16AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+2:35
17NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+2:39
18DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy+2:48
19AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol+2:49
20AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+2:59
21AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+3:00
22POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned+3:09
23AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol+3:25
24BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+3:25
25SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+3:34
26AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihned+4:02
27GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)+4:19
28FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+4:33
29SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)+4:43
30GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:45
31AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+4:55
32GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:58
33RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Helicopters+5:16
34GERChristian Mager (GER)Stoelting+6:03
35GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+6:51
36GERKim Simon Nottebohm (GER)Quantec - Indeland+7:19
37GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoelting+7:59
38RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)+9:23
39AUSBradley Linfield (AUS)+9:35
40NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development+9:55
41RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Helicopters+10:06
42BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+12:49
43RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelo+13:55
44USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)+14:15
45GERAlexander Meier (GER)+19:42
46AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+22:01
47DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+22:48
48GBROwain Doull (GBR)+23:27
49NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+23:39
50GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)+23:56
51GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development+24:59
52BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)+25:48
53USAPaul Lynch (USA)BMC Continental+25:54
54GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)+25:55
55FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Bkcp - Powerplus+27:01
56RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Helicopters+27:49
57RUSRuslan Giliazov (RUS)+27:56
58GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+28:15
59BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)+29:24
60GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)+29:48
61USATyler Williams (USA)BMC Continental+29:59
62AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)+31:11
63GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)+31:30
64SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)+31:33
65GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)+32:07
66GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+32:53
67SWEErik Nyqvist (SWE)Ringeriks - Kraft Look+33:48
68NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Thüringer Energie Team+37:10
69GERYannick Mayer (GER)+37:15
70GERJannick Geisler (GER)+39:13
71DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Danish National Team+39:14
72BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)+39:54
73BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)+41:57
74RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)+42:49
75NZLPieter Bulling (NZL)+43:04
76GERYannick Gruner (GER)+43:45
77GERFabio Nappa (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+45:36
78GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)+46:05
79GERMichael (jr) Schweizer (GER)+46:26
80GERPatrick Nagler (GER)+49:37
81RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)+54:16
82GERLinus Seif (GER)+55:31
83GERArne Egner (GER)Stoelting+55:42
84AUSJack Cummings (AUS)Thüringer Energie Team+56:13
85NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)+56:38
86GERJonathan Herrmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+57:20
87RUSAlexandr Stepanov (RUS)+1:02:08

Prologue - Sülzenbrücken - Holzhausen - 4,1 km - 8 June 2013Time Trial


1AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge4:52
2DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+1
3NZLMichael Vink (NZL)+4
4DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy+4
5AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+5
6USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental+8
7GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoelting+8
8NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development+8
9GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+8
10RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+8
11GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)+11
12NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Thüringer Energie Team+12
13BELJens Adams (BEL)Bkcp - Powerplus+12
14DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+12
15GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development+13
16GBRSimon Yates (GBR)+13
17GBRJoseph Kelly (GBR)+14
18AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)+14
19GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stoelting+14
20BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)+15
21NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+15
22DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+15
23RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Helicopters+16
24FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+16
25RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelo+16
26AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+16
27AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+16
28NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+17
29GBRGeorge Atkins (GBR)+17
30AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+17
31AUSAlex Clements (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+19
32RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Helicopters+19
33GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+19
34GERYannick Gruner (GER)+20
35AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol+20
36GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+20
37GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+20
38GERYannick Mayer (GER)+20
39NZLPieter Bulling (NZL)+20
40GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+20

Stage 1 - Erfurt - Erfurt - 170 km - 9 June 2013Escape


1POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned4:36:58
2GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoelting+0
3DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+6
4DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+6
5DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy+6
6GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development+6
7GBRSimon Yates (GBR)+6
8GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+6
9AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+6
10GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stoelting+6
11FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+6
12AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon+6
13NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus+6
14RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Helicopters+6
15RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelo+6
16AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihned+6
17NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development+6
18AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg+6
19GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+6
20AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol+6
21GBROwain Doull (GBR)+6
22GERMarcel Fröse (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec+6
23GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+6
24AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+6
25SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)+6
26AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol+6
27BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+6
28BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)+6
29AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+6
30GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+6
31NZLJosh Atkins (NZL)+6
32GERAlexander Meier (GER)+6
33NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Development+6
34NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development+6
35DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+6
36FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+6
37GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)+6
38GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development+6
39NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development+6
40RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Helicopters+6

Stage 2 - Behringen - Behringen - 177,2 km - 10 June 2013Sprint


1GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoelting04:37:02
2NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
3GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Developments.t.
4NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
5FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
6BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
7RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
9GBROwain Doull (GBR)s.t.
10AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)s.t.
11GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
13AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
14GERChristian Mager (GER)Stoeltings.t.
15SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
16GERRon Pfeifer (GER)s.t.
17GERAlexander Meier (GER)s.t.
18SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
19RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Helicopterss.t.
20AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
21AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
22GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
23AUSBradley Linfield (AUS)s.t.
24GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoeltings.t.
25GERFelix Drumm (GER)s.t.
26GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatecs.t.
27AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
28NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)s.t.
29USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continentals.t.
30GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.

Stage 3 - Neuhaus am Rennweg - Neuhaus am Rennweg - 152,9 km - 11 June 2013Escape


1FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihned03:44:51
2GBRSimon Yates (GBR)00:04
3GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoelting00:06
4NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus00:14
5DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
6AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
7NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
8GERChristian Mager (GER)Stoeltings.t.
9GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stoeltings.t.
10AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
11SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)00:17
12AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
13NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
14AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
15SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
16GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatecs.t.
17USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continentals.t.
18AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirol00:19
19GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)s.t.
20NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
21BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
22AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
23AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
24GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Developments.t.
25DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
26DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
27DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy00:28
28GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Thüringer Energie Team00:37
29AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon00:44
30POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
31AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
32GERKim Simon Nottebohm (GER)Quantec - Indeland00:55
33GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatecs.t.
34GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
35AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg01:00
36FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned01:08
37USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)01:32
38GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
39GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoelting01:44
40AUSBradley Linfield (AUS)01:49

Stage 4 - Langewiesen - Langewiesen - 163,6 km - 12 June 2013Sprint


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)03:59:58
2BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
3FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
4GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Developments.t.
5NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
6POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
7GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoeltings.t.
8GERChristian Mager (GER)Stoeltings.t.
9RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Helicopterss.t.
10AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
11USATyler Williams (USA)BMC Continentals.t.
12GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
13BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)s.t.
14GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
15RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)s.t.
16BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
17GERAlexander Meier (GER)s.t.
18GERRon Pfeifer (GER)s.t.
19BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)s.t.
20NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
21GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
22BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)s.t.
23FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
24AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
25NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
26USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continentals.t.
27SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
28GBROwain Doull (GBR)s.t.
29SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
30GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)s.t.

Stage 5 - Streufdorf - Streufdorf - 27,4 km - 13 June 2013Time Trial


1AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers00:33:46
2AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge00:16
3NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Development00:18
4DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling00:32
5GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team00:44
6AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling01:08
7USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental01:13
8NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
9DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy01:17
10GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Thüringer Energie Team01:22
11DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek01:31
12DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy01:35
13GERNils Politt (GER)Stoelting01:36
14GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg01:48
15GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Thüringer Energie Team01:52
16GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stoelting02:06
17GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stoelting02:07
18RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Helicopters02:09
19SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)02:11
20GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)02:13
21GBROwain Doull (GBR)02:15
22GBRSimon Yates (GBR)s.t.
23AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg02:18
24GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Development02:19
25GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatec02:26
26GERArne Egner (GER)Stoelting02:27
27RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelo02:31
28AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
29GERYannick Mayer (GER)02:32
30POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned02:34
31FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
32NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development02:38
33NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus02:42
34SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas02:44
35AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplons.t.
36GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatecs.t.
37BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)02:46
38NZLPieter Bulling (NZL)02:47
39DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy02:48
40AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol02:51

Stage 6 - Ichtershausen - Ichtershausen - 171,3 km - 14 June 2013Escape


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy04:10:10
2DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
3GBRSimon Yates (GBR)00:03
4FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
5NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
6GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
7SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaass.t.
8AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
9AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)s.t.
10BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
11GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
12BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
13GBROwain Doull (GBR)s.t.
14USATyler Williams (USA)BMC Continentals.t.
15GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoeltings.t.
16AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
17AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
18RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Helicopterss.t.
19AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
20FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
21GERYannick Gruner (GER)s.t.
22GERChristian Mager (GER)Stoeltings.t.
23AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirols.t.
24GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Bergstrasse - Jenatecs.t.
25RUSRuslan Giliazov (RUS)s.t.
26GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
27GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
28GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
29BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
30AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.

Stage 7 - Ichtershausen - Ichtershausen - 157,5 km - 15 June 2013Sprint


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)03:48:05
2DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
3GBROwain Doull (GBR)s.t.
4NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
5BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
6GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stoeltings.t.
7GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
8NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
9NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
10NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
12FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
13RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Helicopterss.t.
15BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
16GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
18NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
20BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
21GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)s.t.
22GERAlexander Meier (GER)s.t.
23DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cyclings.t.
24AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
25GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved