All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013

FranceFrance - 16th May 2013 - 19th May 2013


General classification - 19th May 2013


1BELGert-Jan Devos (BEL)4:38:01
2FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+52
3COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+52
4FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
5SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+52
6FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+52
7USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental+52
8FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée U+52
9FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
10BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+52
11FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
12BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)+52
13FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
14FRADamien Polloni (FRA)+52
15COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+52
16SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+52
17USANathaniel Wilson (USA)Bontrager+52
18COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:16
19BELEdward Theuns (BEL)+1:27
20FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+1:27
21BELRobin Mertens (BEL)+5:06
22CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+5:06
23FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)+5:06
24USAStephen Leece (USA)+5:06
25FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)+5:06
26USATorey Philipp (USA)+5:06
27FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+5:06
28FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+5:06
29FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+5:06
30FRADamien Garcia (FRA)+5:06
31FRATom Bossis (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+8:59
32FRABruno Armirail (FRA)+8:59
33CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+9:03
34BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)+10:42
35USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)+10:43
36FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U+11:11
37BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)+13:09
38COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+13:09
39SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)BMC Continental+13:14
40BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+14:27
41BELMaarten Dhont (BEL)+14:27
42BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+14:27
43BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+16:10
44COLDaniel Durango (COL)+16:10
45FRARemi Laffont (FRA)+16:10
46FRAJulien Hillat (FRA)+16:10
47FRAClément Brossais (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+16:10
48FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+16:10
49CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+19:56
50FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U+19:56
51SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+20:20
52SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+20:20
53BELJan Logier (BEL)+24:12
54NEDBart Buijk (NED)+24:12
55NEDTristan Sint Nicolaas (NED)+24:12
56FRAJeremy Privat (FRA)+24:12
57BELEvert Vanneste (BEL)+24:12
58BELRutger Wouters (BEL)+24:12
59NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)+24:12
60FRANicolas Dulot (FRA)+24:12
61NEDJesper Rietbroek (NED)+24:12
62BELWard Mommaers (BEL)+24:12
63BELAtse Schoolmeesters (BEL)+24:12
64USAConnor O'Leary (USA)Bontrager+24:12
65FRALucas Bleys (FRA)+24:12
66FRAThibault Nuns (FRA)Océane Top 16+24:12
67FRADenis Delon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+24:12
68FRAIvan Callaou (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+24:12
69BELMichiel Janssen (BEL)+24:19
70FRAPierre Comet (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+38:20
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée U+38:20
72FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U+38:20
73BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+38:20
74FRAJulien Bély (FRA)Océane Top 16+38:20
75BELTitte Van Laer (BEL)+38:20
76AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+38:20
77CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+38:20
78CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+38:20
79COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia+38:20
80FRALoïc Bouchereau (FRA)+38:20
81BELMerlijn Decoster (BEL)+38:20
82NEDGlenn Van Nierop (NED)+38:20
83USAPaul Lynch (USA)BMC Continental+38:20
84FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+38:20
85FRACharlélie Cantaloube (FRA)+38:20

Stage 1 - Boulogne sur Gesse - Boulogne sur Gesse - 162,6 km - 16th May 2013Escape


1FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée U04:07:02
2SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
3SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi00:14
4SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Continentals.t.
5BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
6COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
7SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
8BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
9FRARomain Faussurier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)s.t.
11FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
12BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)s.t.
13FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
14FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
15FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
16FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
17FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
18FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
19COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
20BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)s.t.
21FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
22SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)s.t.
23USANathaniel Wilson (USA)Bontragers.t.
24FRALoïc Bouchereau (FRA)s.t.
25COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia00:24
26BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)s.t.
27FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U01:45
28FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne02:26
29FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)s.t.
30FRAJulien Bély (FRA)Océane Top 1602:52
31FRANicolas Dulot (FRA)s.t.
32COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
33BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
34AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
35CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.

Stage 2 - St Girons - Carla-Bayle - 164,5 km - 17th May 2013Escape


1SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi04:04:44
2SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
3FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00:02
4FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
5COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
6BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Sterias.t.
7COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
8FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00:07
9USANathaniel Wilson (USA)Bontrager00:10
10FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U00:13
11FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00:15
12USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental00:18
13FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)00:19
14FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
15BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)s.t.
16COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
17SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)s.t.
18FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
19FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
20CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
21COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
22FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
23FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
24FRALoïc Bouchereau (FRA)s.t.
25BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)00:32
26BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)00:33
27BELRobin Mertens (BEL)s.t.
28BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)00:37
29FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
30BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Ventilair - Steria00:40
31BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)00:41
32NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)s.t.
33CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
34FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée U00:56
35COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia01:09
36FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U01:11
37FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation01:14
38BELEdward Theuns (BEL)01:21
39CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov01:37
40FRAIvan Callaou (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne01:40

Stage 3 - Le Mas d'Azil - Goulier-Neige - 124 km - 18th May 2013Medium mountain


1COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombia3:43:42
2COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+16
3FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+23
4BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+25
5USANathaniel Wilson (USA)Bontrager+29
6COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+29
7FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+33
8SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+33
9FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+40
10FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée U+1:10
11FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+1:35
12USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental+1:43
13FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U+1:43
14BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)+1:53
15COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:53
16FRADamien Polloni (FRA)+2:10
17FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+2:25
18BELGert-Jan Devos (BEL)+2:46
19FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+2:51
20SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)BMC Continental+4:35
21FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+4:59
22USATorey Philipp (USA)+5:22
23FRADamien Garcia (FRA)+5:32
24FRATom Bossis (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+5:39
25FRABruno Armirail (FRA)+6:00
26FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)+6:09
27FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+6:11
28CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+6:21
29FRARemi Laffont (FRA)+6:22
30FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)+7:06
31CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+7:08
32FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+7:10
33FRAIvan Callaou (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+7:17
34BELEdward Theuns (BEL)+7:19
35FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U+7:39

Stage 4 - Foix - St Girons - 161,3 km - 19th May 2013Medium mountain


1BELGert-Jan Devos (BEL)4:38:01
2FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+52
3COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+52
4FRAMathieu Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
5SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+52
6FRAFlorian Dumourier (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+52
7USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Continental+52
8FRARomain Guyot (FRA)Vendée U+52
9FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
10BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+52
11FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
12BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)+52
13FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+52
14FRADamien Polloni (FRA)+52
15COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+52
16SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)+52
17USANathaniel Wilson (USA)Bontrager+52
18COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:16
19BELEdward Theuns (BEL)+1:27
20FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+1:27
21BELRobin Mertens (BEL)+5:06
22CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+5:06
23FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)+5:06
24USAStephen Leece (USA)+5:06
25FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)+5:06
26USATorey Philipp (USA)+5:06
27FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+5:06
28FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+5:06
29FRACyril Boulenger (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+5:06
30FRADamien Garcia (FRA)+5:06
31FRATom Bossis (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+8:59
32FRABruno Armirail (FRA)+8:59
33CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+9:03
34BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)+10:42
35USAJeffrey Perrin (USA)+10:43
36FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U+11:11
37BELRichard Vanoverberghe (BEL)+13:09
38COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+13:09
39SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)BMC Continental+13:14
40BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+14:27
41BELMaarten Dhont (BEL)+14:27
42BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+14:27
43BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+16:10
44COLDaniel Durango (COL)+16:10
45FRARemi Laffont (FRA)+16:10
46FRAJulien Hillat (FRA)+16:10
47FRAClément Brossais (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+16:10
48FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+16:10
49CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+19:56
50FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée U+19:56
51SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi+20:20
52SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+20:20
53BELJan Logier (BEL)+24:12
54NEDBart Buijk (NED)+24:12
55NEDTristan Sint Nicolaas (NED)+24:12
56FRAJeremy Privat (FRA)+24:12
57BELEvert Vanneste (BEL)+24:12
58BELRutger Wouters (BEL)+24:12
59NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)+24:12
60FRANicolas Dulot (FRA)+24:12
61NEDJesper Rietbroek (NED)+24:12
62BELWard Mommaers (BEL)+24:12
63BELAtse Schoolmeesters (BEL)+24:12
64USAConnor O'Leary (USA)Bontrager+24:12
65FRALucas Bleys (FRA)+24:12
66FRAThibault Nuns (FRA)Océane Top 16+24:12
67FRADenis Delon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+24:12
68FRAIvan Callaou (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+24:12
69BELMichiel Janssen (BEL)+24:19
70FRAPierre Comet (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+38:20
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée U+38:20
72FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Vendée U+38:20
73BELTim Van Speybroeck (BEL)Ventilair - Steria+38:20
74FRAJulien Bély (FRA)Océane Top 16+38:20
75BELTitte Van Laer (BEL)+38:20
76AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roanne+38:20
77CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+38:20
78CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+38:20
79COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia+38:20
80FRALoïc Bouchereau (FRA)+38:20
81BELMerlijn Decoster (BEL)+38:20
82NEDGlenn Van Nierop (NED)+38:20
83USAPaul Lynch (USA)BMC Continental+38:20
84FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne+38:20
85FRACharlélie Cantaloube (FRA)+38:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved