All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2013

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 2013

PolandPoland - 1st May 2013 - 5th May 2013


General classification - 5th May 2013


1NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels13:09:14
2NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:02
3NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)0:06
4BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)0:06
5SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:07
6POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:12
7NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:13
8GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:16
9SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:16
10CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)0:17
11BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:18
12SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:21
13GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)0:23
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)0:23
15POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Team0:26
16UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss0:26
17CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:26
18RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)0:27
19POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)0:28
20BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:28
21BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:48
22POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)0:53
23GERPatrick Nagler (GER)0:53
24GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)0:55
25POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)0:55
26POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)0:56
27CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)0:56
28SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:57
29RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)0:57
30GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:58
31POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:59
32POLMichal Czerkies (POL)0:59
33SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:00
34SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)1:01
35RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)1:02
36POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow1:07
37CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihned2:30
38POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team2:34
39SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:34
40CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:36
41NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:37
42BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze3:40
43SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)3:53
44CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:55
45POLMichal Michcinski (POL)3:56
46POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)4:01
47BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze4:02
48BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)4:05
49BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)4:09
50RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)4:14
51UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)5:38
52POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg5:43
53GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)6:18
54POLMichal Kasperek (POL)6:32
55RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)7:11
56GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:50
57BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)7:51
58BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)8:57
59CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov8:59
60POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg12:40
61BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willems12:52
62POLWojciech Sykala (POL)12:54
63GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg12:55
64RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)12:56
65BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)12:58
66GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg13:02
67NEDTimo Roosen (NED)14:14
68NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels14:24
69UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)14:31
70NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels14:38
71SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)14:43
72BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)15:53
73SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)15:59
74GERAnton Breuste (GER)16:00
75CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)17:39
76POLWojciech Wrega (POL)17:41
77POLPawel Kister (POL)18:36
78UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)19:00
79POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team20:45
80BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)20:52
81POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team21:21
82BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon21:26
83GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)22:07
84NEDMaikel Bos (NED)22:18
85SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)22:40
86POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg24:14
87UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)24:23
88UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)24:25
89SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)24:27
90GERHans Pirius (GER)25:00
91POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)25:00
92BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)25:37
93GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)26:21
94POLMateusz Grabis (POL)26:36
95BELAlexis Adam (BEL)29:37
96BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)30:42
97BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)31:16
98UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss32:59
99BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)34:09
100BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)35:52
101BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)38:29

Prologue - Dohnany - Dohnany - 2 km - 1st May 2013Time Trial


1BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze2:33
2NEDTimo Roosen (NED)0:02
3POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:03
4BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:03
5GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:06
6NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:06
7GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:07
8POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Team0:07
9BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)0:07
10SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:07
11SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:07
12POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:07
13POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:07
14POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:08
15GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)0:08
16CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihned0:08
17NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
18POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team0:08
19UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)0:08
20CZEMichal Mrácek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
21NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
22NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
23NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
24BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:09
25POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team0:09
26NEDDaan de Groot (NED)0:09
27POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)0:09
28SVKMarian Hruska (SVK)0:09
29ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)0:09
30BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:09
31CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)0:10
32NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)0:10
33BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:10
34BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willems0:10
35UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss0:10
36CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:10
37GERPatrick Nagler (GER)0:10
38BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)0:10
39BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)0:11
40BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)0:11
41SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:11
42POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:11
43NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:11
44POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)0:11
45SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)0:11
46BELJorne Carolus (BEL)0:11
47UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)0:11
48GERHans Pirius (GER)0:12
49CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)0:12
50BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)0:12
51GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:12
52BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)0:12
53GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)0:12
54POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:12
55NEDMaikel Bos (NED)0:12
56POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)0:12
57BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)0:12
58POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)0:13
59GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)0:13
60POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)0:13
61CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:13
62CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)0:13
63GERMarcel Rudkowski (GER)0:13
64POLPatryk Stosz (POL)0:13
65GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:13
66GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:13
67CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:13
68BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)0:14
69BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:14
70BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)0:14
71POLMichal Michcinski (POL)0:14
72SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)0:14
73SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:14
74RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)0:14
75POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:14
76CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:14
77POLWojciech Wrega (POL)0:14
78RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)0:14
79GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:15
80POLMarek Lazarkiewicz (POL)0:15
81POLLukasz Marcinkowski (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:15
82GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)0:15
83POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:15
84SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)0:16
85POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team0:16
86CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:16
87BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)0:16
88POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:16
89POLMichal Czerkies (POL)0:16
90BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)0:16
91UKRRoman Lutsyshyn (UKR)0:16
92UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)0:16
93POLKacper Ceremuga (POL)0:16
94UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss0:16
95POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Bank Bgz0:16
96CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:16
97SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:17
98GERTimo Niesing (GER)0:17
99POLMichal Kasperek (POL)0:17
100GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)0:17
101UKRRostyslav Chernysh (UKR)0:17
102POLBartosz Pilis (POL)0:18
103POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)0:18
104POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Team0:18
105RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)0:18
106BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:18
107UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)0:18
108POLPawel Kister (POL)0:18
109SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:18
110SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)0:18
111SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:18
112POLPawel Samol (POL)0:18
113SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:18
114BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)0:18
115BELNick Wynants (BEL)0:19
116RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)0:19
117POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)0:19
118UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)0:19
119SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:19
120GERAnton Breuste (GER)0:19
121BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)0:20
122POLMateusz Dubieniecki (POL)0:20
123SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)0:20
124SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)0:20
125SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)0:20
126UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)0:21
127POLJakub Kantek (POL)0:21
128UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)0:21
129CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:21
130BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)0:21
131RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)0:21
132UKRDmytro Motsnyy (UKR)0:21
133BELAlexis Adam (BEL)0:22
134POLAdam Majorek (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:22
135RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)0:22
136POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:22
137BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)0:22
138POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:23
139POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)0:23
140SVKMatús Macák (SVK)0:23
141POLWiktor Mrozek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:23
142POLDaniel Zielinski (POL)0:23
143POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:24
144BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)0:24
145BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)0:24
146POLJakub Foltyn (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:24
147POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)0:25
148POLJacek Kirpsza (POL)0:28
149POLMarek Zuromski (POL)0:31
150SVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)0:33

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Dohnany - Dohnany - 154 km - 2nd May 2013Sprint


1NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)3:36:07
2NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
3BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
4SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
5NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
7GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
9RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
10POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
11NEDDaan de Groot (NED)s.t.
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
13CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
14NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
17SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
18CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
19BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
20SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
21GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
22BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
23GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:33
24POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:33
25BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:33
26RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)0:33
27POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:33
28POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:33
29BELJorne Carolus (BEL)0:33
30BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willems0:33
31SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:33
32RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)0:33
33GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:33
34CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)0:33
35POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)0:33
36POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)0:33
37POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)0:33
38NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:33
39RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)0:33
40GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:33
41SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:33
42POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:33
43POLMichal Czerkies (POL)0:33
44POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:33
45GERPatrick Nagler (GER)0:33
46GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)0:33
47POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:33
48BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)0:33
49GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:33
50SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:33
51SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)2:16
52BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)2:16
53NEDTimo Roosen (NED)2:16
54NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:16
55SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:16
56UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)2:16
57NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:16
58CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihned2:16
59POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team2:16
60CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:16
61POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team3:32
62BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)3:32
63SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)3:32
64SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)3:32
65BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze3:32
66NEDMaikel Bos (NED)3:32
67CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:32
68BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)3:32
69GERAnton Breuste (GER)3:32
70CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:32
71POLAdam Majorek (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow3:32
72POLMichal Michcinski (POL)3:32
73BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:32
74POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Bank Bgz3:32
75BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)3:32
76SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)3:32
77UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)3:32
78BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)3:32
79POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)3:32
80RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)3:43
81BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze3:43
82BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)3:43
83BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)3:43
84UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)5:07
85POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg5:18
86POLWojciech Wrega (POL)5:18
87POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team5:18
88POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg5:18
89CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)5:18
90GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)5:53
91GERHans Pirius (GER)5:53
92POLMichal Kasperek (POL)6:05
93POLPawel Kister (POL)6:09
94BELNick Wynants (BEL)6:09
95BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)6:30
96UKRRostyslav Chernysh (UKR)6:33
97UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)6:33
98UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)6:33
99UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)6:33
100BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)6:33
101SVKMatús Macák (SVK)6:33
102POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)6:33
103SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)6:33
104CZEMichal Mrácek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:33
105POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)6:39
106GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)6:39
107POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol6:39
108POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)6:39
109POLJacek Kirpsza (POL)6:39
110POLMateusz Dubieniecki (POL)6:39
111RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)6:39
112GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:45
113BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)8:22
114CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:22
115POLBartosz Pilis (POL)8:33
116POLMateusz Grabis (POL)8:33
117SVKMarian Hruska (SVK)8:33
118GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)8:33
119POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Team8:33
120UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss8:33
121BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)8:33
122BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)8:33
123BELAlexis Adam (BEL)8:33
124CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov8:33
125SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)10:39
126BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)10:39
127POLLukasz Marcinkowski (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow10:39
128SVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)12:55
129POLJakub Kantek (POL)12:55
130UKRRoman Lutsyshyn (UKR)13:02
131GERTimo Niesing (GER)14:33
132UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)14:53
133POLJakub Foltyn (POL)BDC - Marcpol
134GERMarcel Rudkowski (GER)
135ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)
136POLMarek Zuromski (POL)
137BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze
138SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)
139CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)
140POLKacper Ceremuga (POL)
141POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)BDC - Marcpol
142SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)
143POLPawel Samol (POL)
144SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)
145POLDaniel Zielinski (POL)
146POLMarek Lazarkiewicz (POL)
147POLWiktor Mrozek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg
148UKRDmytro Motsnyy (UKR)
148BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Dohnany - Stara Bystrica - 131 km - 3rd May 2013Sprint


1SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek3:18:17
2GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
3CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
4SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
5POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
6POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
7GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
9CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
10NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
12UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)s.t.
13NEDDaan de Groot (NED)s.t.
14POLMichal Michcinski (POL)s.t.
15POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)s.t.
16SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
17RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
18SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)s.t.
19SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)s.t.
20NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)s.t.
21SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
22GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23GERPatrick Nagler (GER)s.t.
24POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
25POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)s.t.
26SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)s.t.
27POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
28NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
30RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)s.t.
31CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
32SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
33BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)s.t.
34RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
35POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
36GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)s.t.
37RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
38UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
39BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
40POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
41BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)s.t.
42CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
43BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
44POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
45NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
46BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
47POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogows.t.
48BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)s.t.
49POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
50BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
51CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
52POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
53CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)s.t.
54NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
55NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
56RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)s.t.
57BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
58BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
59GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)s.t.
60BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
61BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
62CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
63GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
64GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
65POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
66UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)11:48
67POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol11:48
68POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Bank Bgz11:59
69POLWojciech Sykala (POL)11:59
70SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)11:59
71NEDTimo Roosen (NED)11:59
72GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)11:59
73POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team11:59
74NEDMaikel Bos (NED)11:59
75POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg11:59
76POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)11:59
77SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)11:59
78POLMateusz Grabis (POL)11:59
79SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)11:59
80GERAnton Breuste (GER)11:59
81BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willems11:59
82BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)11:59
83CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)11:59
84POLWojciech Wrega (POL)11:59
85SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)11:59
86BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon11:59
87UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss11:59
88BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)11:59
89BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)11:59
90CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov11:59
91GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg11:59
92POLPawel Kister (POL)11:59
93BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)11:59
94POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)11:59
95GERHans Pirius (GER)11:59
96RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)11:59
97UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)11:59
98UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)11:59
99POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg11:59
100NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels12:19
101BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)15:01
102BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)15:01
103BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)15:01
104UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)15:01
105SVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)15:01
106POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team15:01
107BELAlexis Adam (BEL)15:01
108SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)15:01
109GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg15:01
110GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)15:01
111BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)15:01
112BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)15:01
113POLJacek Kirpsza (POL)
114POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol
115UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)
116BELJorne Carolus (BEL)
117BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)
118UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)
119POLMateusz Dubieniecki (POL)
120POLLukasz Marcinkowski (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
121UKRRostyslav Chernysh (UKR)
122SVKMarian Hruska (SVK)
123POLAdam Majorek (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
124POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Team
125CZEMichal Mrácek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov
126POLJakub Kantek (POL)
127SVKMatús Macák (SVK)
128POLBartosz Pilis (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jablonka - Ciezkowice - 143 km - 4th May 2013Escape


1NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:20:24
2BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
3NEDTimo Roosen (NED)s.t.
4POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)0:05
5CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)0:05
6GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)0:08
7RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)0:08
8POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:08
9BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)0:08
10POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)0:08
11SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:08
12GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
13BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:08
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)0:08
15BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08
16SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:08
17RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)0:08
18SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:08
19BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:08
20POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:08
21CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)0:08
22NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)0:08
23POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team0:08
24BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)0:08
25NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
26BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)0:08
27RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)0:08
28BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:08
29GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)0:08
30SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:08
31BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:08
32POLMichal Czerkies (POL)0:08
33BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)0:08
34SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:08
35SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek0:08
36BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)0:08
37BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:08
38CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihned0:08
39BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)0:08
40POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Team0:08
41SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:08
42CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
43POLMichal Kasperek (POL)0:08
44GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:08
45POLPawel Kister (POL)0:08
46POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)0:08
47GERAnton Breuste (GER)0:08
48POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)0:08
49POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)0:08
50GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
51GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)0:08
52RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)0:08
53UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)0:08
54POLMichal Michcinski (POL)0:08
55BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)0:08
56UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)0:08
57SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:08
58CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
59SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)0:08
60UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)0:08
61POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team0:08
62POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)0:08
63RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)0:08
64RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)0:08
65NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
66CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
67POLWojciech Wrega (POL)0:08
68POLWojciech Franczak (POL)0:08
69POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team0:08
70SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:08
71CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)0:08
72POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)0:08
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)0:08
74BELAlexis Adam (BEL)0:08
75GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)0:08
76POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:08
77UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)0:08
78GERPatrick Nagler (GER)0:08
79POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:08
80UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)0:08
81UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss0:08
82POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg0:08
83CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
84SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)0:08
85BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:08
86GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)0:08
87CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:08
88NEDMaikel Bos (NED)1:02
89POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)1:02
90NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
91GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:02
92GERHans Pirius (GER)1:23
93NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:08
94BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)6:41
95BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)6:41
96NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels6:41
97BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)6:47
98SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)6:47
99SVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)6:52
100UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss6:52
101SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)6:52
102BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)6:52
103BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)6:58
104BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)6:58
105POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg6:58
106GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:07
107CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:07
108POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg
109NEDDaan de Groot (NED)
110POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Bank Bgz
111GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Radlów - Tarnów - 118 km - 5th May 2013Sprint


1POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg2:51:55
2POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
3BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
4GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
5GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6POLPawel Kister (POL)s.t.
7BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
8POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
9SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
10BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
11SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
12SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)s.t.
13GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)s.t.
15POLMichal Michcinski (POL)s.t.
16POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
17RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
18BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)s.t.
19CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
20SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)s.t.
21BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)s.t.
22POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
23POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
24SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)s.t.
25NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
27NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
28POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
29POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
30BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)s.t.
31RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
32SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
33NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
34RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)s.t.
35BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
36BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
37CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
38CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
39RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)s.t.
40POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
41GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
42SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)s.t.
43CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
44GERAnton Breuste (GER)s.t.
45BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
46CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
47POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
48CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)s.t.
49UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)s.t.
50GERPatrick Nagler (GER)s.t.
51POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)s.t.
52POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
53POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
54BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)s.t.
55UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
56BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
57NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)s.t.
58SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
59POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
60POLWojciech Wrega (POL)s.t.
61UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
62CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
63POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)s.t.
64BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
65UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)s.t.
66BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)s.t.
67NEDTimo Roosen (NED)s.t.
68GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)s.t.
69POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
70RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)s.t.
71CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
72RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
73SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
74GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)s.t.
75NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
76SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
77GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)s.t.
78POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
79POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogows.t.
80BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)s.t.
81NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:14
82BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)5:07
83GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:07
84BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)5:07
85POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)5:07
86BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)5:18
87BELAlexis Adam (BEL)5:31
88UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)5:31
89POLMateusz Grabis (POL)5:31
90NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels5:31
91BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)5:31
92BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon5:31
93NEDMaikel Bos (NED)5:31
94GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)5:31
95SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)5:31
96GERHans Pirius (GER)5:31
97POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team5:31
98BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)5:31
99UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)5:31
100UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss5:31
101BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)5:31
102SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)
103POLSebastian Mlynski (POL)
104SVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)
105POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol
106CZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
107CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved