All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2013

ZLM Tour 2013

NetherlandsNetherlands - 13 April 2013


ZLM Tour - 13 April 2013


1NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shanks3:59:14
2SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+2
3RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Helicopters+7
4GBROwain Doull (GBR)+7
5BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction+7
6BELPaco Ghistelinck (BEL)+7
7UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)+7
8NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development+7
9USATyler Magner (USA)Hincapie Sportswear+7
10FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)+7
11AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling+7
12NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Metec - TKH+7
13BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+7
14KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+9
15DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+12
16KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental+16
17GBRSimon Yates (GBR)+19
18SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+21
19DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+1:14
20GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)+1:14
21FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:14
22BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+1:14
23GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Rose+1:14
24BELJorne Carolus (BEL)+1:14
25SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Continental+1:14
26ESTOskar Nisu (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+1:14
27JPNTomohiro Kinoshita (JPN)+1:14
28RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Helicopters+1:14
29NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Development+1:14
30NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)+1:14
31NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Plussbank+1:14
32UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)+1:14
33NEDBart Harmsen (NED)+1:14
34SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava+1:14
35LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+1:14
36POLMichal Kadrzynski (POL)Polish National Team+1:14
37POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+1:14
38KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+1:14
39RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Helicopters+1:14
40SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)People4you - Unaas+1:14
41NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Plussbank+1:14
42NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Joker - Merida+1:14
43FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:14
44ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita+1:14
45RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:14
46NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels+1:14
47LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+1:14
48AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:22
49POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned+1:22
50KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+1:22
51AUSCampbell Flakemore (AUS)Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers+1:24
52SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska+1:25
53SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska+1:25
54GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose+1:25
55FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000+1:34
56GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)+1:43
57IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)IG - Sigma Sport+2:57
58SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava+3:56
59FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Armée de Terre+8:05
60FRAGeoffrey Millour (FRA)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000+8:05
61GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Development+8:05
62LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+8:05
63SWERobert Pölder (SWE)People4you - Unaas+8:05
64KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continental+8:05
65LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)+8:05
66NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)+8:05
67IRLConor Dunne (IRL)+8:05
68AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved