All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results 2013

Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay 2013

CanadaCanada - Saguenay - 7 June 2013 - 9 June 2013


General classification - 9 June 2013


1NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank9:59:36
2FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)+4
3COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+7
4ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)+8
5KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+11
6FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+14
7KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+16
8CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Bontrager+16
9USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager+16
10COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia+28
11NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley+30
12GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose+1:58
13NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)+4:23
14BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+4:31
15SPAMario González Salas (SPA)+4:31
16NORKristian Dyrnes (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley+4:31
17USATanner Putt (USA)Bontrager+6:37
18USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Bontrager+9:12
19SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)Adria Mobil+11:52
20USATyler Magner (USA)Hincapie Sportswear+11:58
21BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+12:05
22ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)+12:09
23SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+12:19
24NEDBart Harmsen (NED)+12:19
25USAStephen Leece (USA)+12:19
26BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+12:23
27CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Garneau - Québecor+12:24
28SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)+12:26
29SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)+12:26
30FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre+12:26
31FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique+12:26
32KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental+12:37
33GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Rose+14:03
34JPNYuri Kobashi (JPN)UC Nantes - Atlantique+14:50
35COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia+14:54
36NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development+14:55
37NEDPiotr Havik (NED)+14:55
38USAGavin Mannion (USA)Bontrager+14:55
39JPNToshiki Omote (JPN)+14:57
40KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental+14:57
41KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)+14:57
42NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx - Ihned+15:09
43BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+15:09
44FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+15:10
45SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+15:11
46ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)+15:12
47JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)+15:13
48BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+15:13
49KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+15:13
50SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+15:13
51NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Rucanor - Line+15:13
52COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+15:20
53SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)+15:20
54SLOPavel Gorenc (SLO)Adria Mobil+15:20
55CANOlivier Delaney (CAN)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre+15:20
56NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development+15:20
57FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)Vendée U+15:20
58ITADavide Villella (ITA)+15:23
59GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose+15:27
60JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)+15:46
61SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)+15:47
62ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+17:03
63NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley+17:24
64CANFrédéric Cossette (CAN)Ekoi.com - Devinci+17:48
65NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Merida+17:48
66CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)+17:57
67CANStuart Wight (CAN)+18:04
68CANAdam De Vos (CAN)+19:47
69BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+23:11
70CANElliott Doyle (CAN)+23:29
71ITAIgnazio Moser (ITA)BMC Continental+23:40
72JPNOhko Shimizu (JPN)+23:42
73CANÉmile Jean (CAN)Ekoi.com - Devinci+23:53

Stage 1 - La Baie - La Baie - 151 km - 7 June 2013Escape


1FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)3:36:44
2COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
3KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
4NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank+0
5FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+0
6USANathan Brown (USA)Bontrager+0
7KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
8ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)+0
9CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Bontrager+0
10COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia+5
11NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley+14
12GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose+1:47
13NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)+4:07
14BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+4:15
15NORKristian Dyrnes (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley+4:15
16SPAMario González Salas (SPA)+4:15
17USATyler Magner (USA)Hincapie Sportswear+4:15
18CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)+4:19
19USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Bontrager+6:21
20USATanner Putt (USA)Bontrager+6:21
21SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)Adria Mobil+11:29
22BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+11:49
23NEDBart Harmsen (NED)+12:03
24GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Rose+12:03
25BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+12:03

Stage 2 - Jonquière - Jonquière - 144,2 km - 8 June 2013Sprint


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)3:19:01
2NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank+0
3NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx - Ihned+0
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)+0
5KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+0
7USATyler Magner (USA)Hincapie Sportswear+0
8COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
9JPNYuri Kobashi (JPN)UC Nantes - Atlantique+0
10BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
11ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)+0
12GERFlorian Scheit (GER)Radnet - Rose+0
13NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development+0
14BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
15SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+0
16CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Garneau - Québecor+0
17FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+0
18CANJordan Brochu (CAN)Ekoi.com - Devinci+0
19BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
20KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
21KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
22KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
23COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
24BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
25NEDPiotr Havik (NED)+0
26JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)+0
27COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
28CANRobert Ralph (CAN)+0
29JPNToshiki Omote (JPN)+0
30COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+0

Stage 3 - Chicoutimi - Chicoutimi - 128,4 km - 9 June 2013Sprint


1ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)3:04:07
2NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank+0
3ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)+0
4SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+0
5SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
6USATanner Putt (USA)Bontrager+0
7CANPierrick Naud (CAN)Garneau - Québecor+0
8ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)+0
9SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+0
10JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)+0
11FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
12KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
13BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
14BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
15NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development+0
16FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U+0
17BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze+0
18JPNYuri Kobashi (JPN)UC Nantes - Atlantique+0
19NEDPiotr Havik (NED)+0
20NEDBart Harmsen (NED)+0
21KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
22CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Bontrager+0
23NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Rucanor - Line+0
24GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Radnet - Rose+0
25COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved