All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Oman - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Oman - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Oman

Results 2024

Tour of Oman 2024

OmanOman - 10 February 2024 - 14 February 2024


General classification - 14 February 2024


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emirates14:22:30
2CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step0:19
3NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emirates0:39
4ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:44
5SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:54
6FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:15
7BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:16
8NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobility1:27
9SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:30
10FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)1:33
11GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:44
12BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstny1:52
13ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:56
14AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyo2:02
15FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidis2:09
16ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Step2:11
17GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
18RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
19GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:21
20NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement2:25
21ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)2:37
22ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo2:39
23ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty2:45
24NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)2:47
25SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:54
26GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:58
27SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:03
28SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:04
29DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:05
30ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alula3:06
31JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo3:20
32ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo3:24
33BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstny3:36
34ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty4:00
35MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BH4:02
36SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:25
37GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstny4:33
38NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technord4:42
39NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobility4:54
40NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl5:22
41IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)5:58
42AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)6:33
43USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step6:55
44BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty7:09
45DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobility7:38
46SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BH7:45
47SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis8:19
48FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step8:35
49BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step8:55
50SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BH9:10
51AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
52NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Team9:30
53FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis9:39
54FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidis9:41
55SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma10:39
56JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)11:00
57KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team11:44
58KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team11:59
59GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe12:23
60ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team13:06
61LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)13:10
62BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels13:35
63BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstny13:42
64MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)13:52
65BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis13:55
66ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)14:20
67NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
68NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobility14:29
69DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl14:33
70NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates14:35
71BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstny14:51
72NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
73FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step14:56
74NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma14:58
75CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)14:59
76AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula15:20
77SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH15:43
78FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels15:51
79INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)17:34
80GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula17:35
81FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstny17:48
83RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Team17:50
84NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty18:17
85SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:23
86AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alula19:00
87FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement19:15
88GERLucas Carstensen (GER)20:07
89NORStian Fredheim (NOR)20:13
90NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl20:18
91SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH20:26
92SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH20:34
93OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)20:39
94DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobility20:43
95NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl20:47
96OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)22:54
97KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team23:45
98ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo24:16
99MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)24:39
100OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)27:10
101GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)28:07
102MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)28:43
103OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)29:35
104COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emirates29:38
105THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)30:09
106JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo31:12
107UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z32:02
108NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl33:10
109UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z33:40
110OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)34:32
111OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)37:54
112OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)38:02

Stage 1 - Oman Across Ages Museum - Oman Convention and Exhibition Centre (OCEC) - 181,5 km - 10 February 2024Sprint


1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula4:23:28
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
4RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
5FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
7BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
8ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
9SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
10NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
11NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technords.t.
12USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
13BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
14SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
15SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
16SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)s.t.
19GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
21GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
23GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
24ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
25SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
26KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
27ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
28THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)s.t.
29ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
30MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
31SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
32ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
33DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
34SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
35MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
36GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
37INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)s.t.
38FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
40ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
41GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
42SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
44NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
45FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
46GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
47ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
48JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
49NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
50GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
51SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
52FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
53BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
54SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
56CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
57ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
58CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
59AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)s.t.
60BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
61SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
62SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
63KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
64FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)s.t.
65OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)s.t.
66RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
67SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
68AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
69BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
70ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
71BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
72OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)s.t.
73FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
74GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
75NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
76NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
77GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
78SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
79BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
80OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)0:10
81IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)s.t.
82LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
83BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
84ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)s.t.
85ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
86NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
87NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Zs.t.
89FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
90NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
91NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
92JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)s.t.
93MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)s.t.
94OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)s.t.
95MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)s.t.
96FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
97DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:21
98OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)0:23
99OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)0:25
100SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:28
101UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z0:31
102OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)0:50
103BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis0:52
104NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:57
105NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
106NORStian Fredheim (NOR)1:14
107FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis1:18
108KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:25
109DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobility1:29
110NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:36
111DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobility1:43
112AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:44
113AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
114NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:55
115JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo2:02
116NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:02
117FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Al Sifah - Qurayyat - 170,4 km - 11 February 2024Sprint


1NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emirates4:04:04
2USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step0:02
3ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
4DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
5SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
8BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
9ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:06
10ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
11ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
12FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
13GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
14SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
15CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
16ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty0:09
17NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
18SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
19ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty0:12
20GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
21ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
22ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
23BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
24AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
25GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
26SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
27NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
28FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)s.t.
29SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
30FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
31GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
32AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)s.t.
33RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
34IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)s.t.
35JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
36NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technords.t.
37BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step0:21
38FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
40SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
42NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement0:26
43FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:28
44MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
45SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:34
46FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
47KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team0:50
48GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
49SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
50BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty0:52
51NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobility0:53
52DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
53NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl0:56
54FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
55GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:14
56NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
57DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:20
58BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis1:23
59SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
60FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step1:27
61INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)1:39
62SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:41
63NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alula1:44
64AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alula1:47
65LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)1:53
66SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BH2:15
67OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)2:19
68JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)2:22
69GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula2:27
70NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:31
71AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2:36
72ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)2:51
73SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH2:54
74NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma3:20
75BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
76AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
77MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)s.t.
78CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
79NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
80FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
81FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
82BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels3:30
83RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:34
84GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)3:52
85OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)s.t.
86NORStian Fredheim (NOR)3:59
87NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobility4:05
88OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)4:09
89UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z4:13
90BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
91BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
92SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma4:42
93SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)s.t.
95GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
96THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)s.t.
97ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo4:58
98OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)5:02
99KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team5:36
100KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
101DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
102ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
103MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)5:56
104JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo6:05
105UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z6:09
106NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty6:35
107NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
108NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
109SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
110COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
111NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl8:50
112OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)10:39
113OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)s.t.
114OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)11:09
115MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)
116BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Dstny

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bid Bid - Eastern Mountain - 169,3 km - 12 February 2024Sprint


1FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step1:47:54
2USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
5SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
7BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
8BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
9NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
10NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
12DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
13ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
14SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
15KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Teams.t.
16ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
17GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
19GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
21ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
22NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
23ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
24GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
25SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
26DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
27NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
28ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
29GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
30SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
31GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
32GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
33FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
34MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
35AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
36RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
37BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
38ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
39BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
40SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)s.t.
42BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
43CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
44ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
45ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
46IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)s.t.
47FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)s.t.
48SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
49AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
50SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
51GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
52SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
53CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
54GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
55SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
57FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
59SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
60SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
61JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
62SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
63NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
64FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
65ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)s.t.
66OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)s.t.
67SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
68OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)0:33
69MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)s.t.
70MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)s.t.
71INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)s.t.
72BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
73JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)s.t.
74OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)s.t.
75FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
76MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:46
77SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH0:52
78GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
79NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technords.t.
80COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
81NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
82ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team0:56
83RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
84ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
85OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)0:59
86LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
87NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
89KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:08
90NORStian Fredheim (NOR)s.t.
91GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula1:13
92OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)1:15
93UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z1:24
94BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis1:28
95OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)1:30
96DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
97UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Zs.t.
98BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
99FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidis1:34
100NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty1:39
101NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
102NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
103THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)s.t.
104NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:42
105NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alula1:46
106NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:03
107DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
108AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alula2:06
109AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
110JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo2:10
111NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:28
112NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:57
113OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)3:45
114SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Al Rustaq Fort - Yitti Hills - 207,5 km - 13 February 2024Sprint


1BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotels2:17:35
2NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
3ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
4SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
5ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
6SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
8SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
9SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
10GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
11BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
12ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
13BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
14NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
15ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
16NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
17AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
18FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
19GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
21ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
22ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)s.t.
23BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
24GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
27DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
28USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
29JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
30GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
32CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
33NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
34GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
37RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
38NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
39SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
40KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
41SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
42SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
44FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)s.t.
45ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty0:08
46BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
47NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Mobility0:11
48AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alula0:15
49NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobility0:17
50SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
51BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis0:42
52IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)1:02
53ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team1:22
54NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:03
55BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step2:43
56KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team2:58
57NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technord3:06
58AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)3:08
59DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl3:53
60FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step4:09
61NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
62DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
63FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
64NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
65MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
66SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
67GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
68NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
69BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
70NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
71FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)s.t.
73SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
74FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
75FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
76SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
78GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
79NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
80KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
81BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
82NORStian Fredheim (NOR)4:28
83NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
84GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
85FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développements.t.
86ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)s.t.
87CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
88LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)s.t.
89SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
90BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
91AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alula4:43
92RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Team5:53
93ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo6:31
94SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
95AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alula6:51
96INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)9:33
97COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emirates9:46
98JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
99OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)9:48
100OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)9:54
101OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)s.t.
102OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)12:11
103GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)12:31
104SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
105OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)s.t.
106OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)s.t.
107OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)s.t.
108MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)s.t.
109THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)s.t.
110MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)s.t.
111NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
112UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z13:18
113UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Zs.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Imty - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) - 138,7 km - 14 February 2024Mountain


1GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Uae Team Emirates1:49:37
2CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Soudal - Quick Step0:11
3NEDHuub Artz (NED)Circus - Reuz - Technord0:29
4SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Arkea - B&b Hotels0:34
5ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:40
6NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Uae Team Emirates0:44
7FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl1:01
8BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step1:06
9NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Mobility1:10
10SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:13
11FRAAlexy Faure-Prost (FRA)s.t.
12FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Cofidis1:27
13GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:30
14ITAAlessandro Verre (ITA)Arkea - B&b Hotels1:42
15AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
16BELJenno Berckmoes (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
17NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement1:51
18GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
19ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
20RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)s.t.
21GEREmil Herzog (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:01
22NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl2:15
23ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)2:17
24NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
25SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:25
26ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
27ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
28SPADavid Delgado Higueruelo (SPA)Burgos - BH2:38
29GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
30SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:44
31SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:53
32ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo2:55
33ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Team Jayco Alula2:56
34DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
35NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
36MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)3:00
37JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyos.t.
38AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)3:05
39AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Jayco Alula3:10
40BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Lotto - Dstny3:16
41FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)Soudal - Quick Step3:23
42MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BH3:26
43SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
44GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Lotto - Dstny3:35
45ITAFrancesco Busatto (ITA)Intermarché - Wantys.t.
46DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Mobility3:38
47NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates3:40
48NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uno-X Mobilitys.t.
49JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)s.t.
50FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)Cofidis4:26
51IRLJesse Ewart (IRL)s.t.
52KAZNicolas Vinokurov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team4:52
53ITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team4:54
54AUSBlake Quick (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
55LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)5:32
56SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
57BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
58NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Intermarché - Wanty5:36
59INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)5:41
60BELGil Gelders (BEL)Soudal - Quick Step5:43
61NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
62NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Mobility5:48
63BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty6:01
64NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
65NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma6:12
66SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:14
67SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
68NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnls.t.
69BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Lotto - Dstny6:21
70NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Jayco Alula6:23
71SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:34
72ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)6:43
73GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:52
74USALuke Lamperti (USA)Soudal - Quick Step6:57
75CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)7:03
76DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Uno-X Mobility7:06
77FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
78OMAMazin Al Riyami (OMA)7:17
79RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Team7:19
80BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Dstnys.t.
81MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)7:59
82KAZSavelii Laptev (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team8:03
83AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Team Jayco Alulas.t.
84SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis8:05
85OMASaid Al Rahbi (OMA)8:24
86OMAMundher Al Hsani (OMA)8:32
87SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
88DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl8:53
89NORStian Fredheim (NOR)9:16
90OMAAbdulrahman Alyaqoobi (OMA)9:21
91BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Cofidis9:22
92FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
93FRAPaul Magnier (FRA)Soudal - Quick Steps.t.
94GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Jayco Alula9:38
95FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hotels10:07
96BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkea - B&b Hotelss.t.
97SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH10:27
98GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)10:49
99GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
100MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)s.t.
101JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Jcl Team Ukyo11:01
102FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement11:09
103THAPatompob Phonarjthan (THA)s.t.
104ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Jcl Team Ukyo11:44
105NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl12:17
106COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
107UAEAbdulla Alhammadi (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z12:22
108KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team12:27
109UAEMohammad Almutaiwei (UAE)Uae Team Emirates Gen Z12:31
110OMAMohammed Al-Wahibi (OMA)12:33
111OMASaif Al Aamri (OMA)12:57
112OMAAbdullah Al-Gheilani (OMA)13:04
113NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X Mobility

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved