All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Qinghai Lake - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2024

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2024

ChinaChina - 7 July 2024 - 14 July 2024


General classification - 13 July 2024


1ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga24:30:52
2URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
3ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:20
4ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:26
5SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:31
6SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:44
7COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:05
8SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:26
9SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH4:20
10URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BH4:21
11VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)4:23
12IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)4:28
13FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)4:40
14BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceuninck4:43
15ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratec5:05
16SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)5:09
17COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)5:20
18COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)5:21
19SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:22
20KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team8:47
21BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex12:32
22MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)12:39
23ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane13:46
24ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)15:58
25BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WB16:18
26MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)16:20
27SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:52
28NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg21:28
29GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck22:48
30ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane23:49
31RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)24:17
32ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane24:23
33SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratec24:50
34POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)26:32
35SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH27:52
36FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BH28:07
37BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)31:42
38NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)33:30
39BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB34:22
40COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)34:41
41ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratec34:57
42COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
43MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
44BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WB36:07
45KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team38:18
46BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex40:38
47COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)40:41
48GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers42:21
49NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Team44:51
50COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)45:55
51NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg46:01
52BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex46:57
53ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane47:33
54KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team48:35
55POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)49:56
56CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)51:06
57MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BH54:36
58DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikers54:42
59VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)54:51
60LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)55:08
61NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)56:46
62RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)59:44
63COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)59:57
64AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:00:32
65ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WB1:01:41
66NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)1:03:28
67NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)1:03:47
68ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)1:04:46
69SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:05:12
70TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)1:06:39
71ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)1:08:31
72AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)1:08:43
73CHNBoan Li (CHN)1:12:48
74NZLEthan Batt (NZL)1:16:03
75CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)1:17:08
76DENAlexander Salby (DEN)1:18:30
77CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)1:18:40
78POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)1:20:47
79RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)1:21:00
80NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:23:19
81AUSAidan Teese (AUS)1:23:22
82NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:24:45
83AUSRonan Teese (AUS)1:25:25
84CHNYutao Shen (CHN)1:25:29
85ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB1:28:51
86POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)1:29:38
87AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontine1:30:11
88ESTMartin Laas (EST)1:30:17
89BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:30:26
90NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:30:59
91ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratec1:33:13
92BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:33:30
93GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BH1:35:47
94GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck1:36:09
95MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)1:38:40
96NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)1:39:20
97ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratec1:41:23
98POLKonrad Czabok (POL)1:43:00
99COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)1:44:29
100NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:52:52
101ESTOskar Nisu (EST)1:56:31
102CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)2:00:27
103CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)2:00:31
104MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)2:07:19
105BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:07:57
106POLPawel Bernas (POL)2:08:02
107GERLucas Carstensen (GER)2:12:36
108CHNWentao Sun (CHN)2:22:43
109BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:26:25
110GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)2:26:33
111POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)2:28:17
112MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
113TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)2:31:21
114LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)2:32:19
115THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)2:32:26
116TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)2:33:02
117CHNYikui Niu (CHN)2:34:28
118TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)2:34:59
119CHNYihua Fan (CHN)2:35:54
120CHNLiang Guo (CHN)2:37:50
121CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)2:40:01
122CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)2:41:04
123CHNCang Yang (CHN)2:49:18
124TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)2:51:12
125GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:59:26
126AUSWill Cooper (AUS)3:10:14

Stage 1 - 7 July 2024Sprint


1AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:30:52
2ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
3NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
4NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
5POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
6ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
7COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
8RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
9BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
10ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
11ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
12NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)s.t.
13NEDRoy Eefting (NED)s.t.
14ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
15GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
16DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
17BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
18NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
19SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
20ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
21BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
22BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
23NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
24SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
25RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
26TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
27LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
28CHNYang Yang (CHN)s.t.
29CHNBoan Li (CHN)s.t.
30ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
31ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
32BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
33NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)s.t.
34COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
35COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
36COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
37KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
38CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
39NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
40FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
41CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
42MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
43SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
44URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
45SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
47NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
48ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
49COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
50TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
51SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
52POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
53SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
54MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
55THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
56LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)s.t.
57SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
59ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
60BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
61BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
62BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
63RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
64FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
65VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
66SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
67BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
68GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
69CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
70AUSLachlan Harrigan (AUS)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
71IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
72UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
73ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
74NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
75GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
76KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
77CHNCang Yang (CHN)s.t.
78POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
79NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
80NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
81NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
82ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
83AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
84MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
85TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
86BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
87ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
88CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)s.t.
89ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
90COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
91POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
92BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
93ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
94NZLNick Kergozou (NZL)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
95VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)s.t.
96KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
97CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)s.t.
98BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
99SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
101CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
102MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
103ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratecs.t.
104POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
105COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
106COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)s.t.
107CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
108BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
109MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
110DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
111BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
112CHNYutao Shen (CHN)s.t.
113GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
114AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
115GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
116POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
117ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
118GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
119TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
120AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontines.t.
121MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
122AUSConnor Reardon (AUS)0:21
123AUSWill Cooper (AUS)s.t.
124AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
125TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
126ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)s.t.
127GERLucas Carstensen (GER)0:23
128TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)0:25
129NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)0:44
130GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
131CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)0:49
132ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:51
133CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)1:01
134MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)1:09
135COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
136CHNLiang Guo (CHN)1:18
137CHNChenrui Liu (CHN)s.t.
138CHNYikui Niu (CHN)1:19
139TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
140BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)1:47
141CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
142FRAValentin Midey (FRA)s.t.
143HKGChun Kit Lo (HKG)2:43
144CHNJiwei Chen (CHN)s.t.
145URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
146SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
147POLPawel Bernas (POL)4:03
148BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
149CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
150BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)6:55
151RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Astana Qazaqstan Team
152GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 8 July 2024Medium mountain


1URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BH2:37:17
2ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
3IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
4URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
6BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
7COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)0:03
8ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane0:11
9ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
10RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
11CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
12POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
13ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
14FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
15BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
16BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
18SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
19ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
20NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
21RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
22COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)s.t.
23KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
24ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
25BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
26SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
28BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
29MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
30MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
31ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
33COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
34SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
35POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
36MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
37SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
39VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
40MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
41SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
42BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
43FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
44NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)s.t.
45AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
46SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
48ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
49SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
50COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
51BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
52ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratecs.t.
53BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
54AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
55NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
56COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
57SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
59COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
60GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
61VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)s.t.
62NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
63NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
64BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WB0:56
65ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
66COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)1:20
67ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB0:11
68KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:59
69KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team4:50
70AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontines.t.
71BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)9:37
72CHNBoan Li (CHN)10:09
73CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
74CHNYutao Shen (CHN)10:11
75NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:14
76NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
77CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)s.t.
78ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
79AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
80LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
81SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
83BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
84NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
85TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
86TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
87GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BH12:49
88TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
89COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
90DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
91CHNLiang Guo (CHN)s.t.
92MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
93RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
94BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
95GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
96AUSLachlan Harrigan (AUS)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
97POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
98NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
99CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
100CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)s.t.
101ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
102GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck15:46
103CHNCang Yang (CHN)s.t.
104CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
105CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
106CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
107CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
108AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
109BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
110BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
111BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
112POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
113MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
114DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
115THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
116TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
117NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
118MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
119GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
120AUSConnor Reardon (AUS)s.t.
121POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
122NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
123TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)s.t.
124TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
125ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
126GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
127TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
128UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
129GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
130NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
131HKGChun Kit Lo (HKG)s.t.
132ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
133BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
134ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
135LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)s.t.
136CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)15:55
137POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
138NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)16:27
139BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
140CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
141CHNYikui Niu (CHN)s.t.
142AUSWill Cooper (AUS)29:07
143CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)s.t.
144NZLNick Kergozou (NZL)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
145CHNYang Yang (CHN)s.t.
146ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)s.t.
147CHNJiwei Chen (CHN)
148CHNChenrui Liu (CHN)
149FRAValentin Midey (FRA)
OTLNEDRoy Eefting (NED)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 9 July 2024Mountain


1ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane4:59:12
2ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
3ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:03
4SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
6COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:31
7COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)2:02
8ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
9URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
10BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
11ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
12FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
13BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
14COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
15SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
16VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
17KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
18COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
19SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
21IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
22ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
23SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
24URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
25SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
27AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
28BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
30ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane9:12
31BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WB9:26
32BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
33GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
34MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
35NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
36NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
37BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
38GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck12:15
39ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane13:00
40ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
41BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
43MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
44CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
45SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
47NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
48KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
49SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
50COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
51MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BH21:50
52COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
53CHNBoan Li (CHN)23:23
54TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
55COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)23:24
56POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
57TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
58POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
59POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
60BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
61KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
62CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)24:25
63CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
64AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
65AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontines.t.
66CHNYutao Shen (CHN)s.t.
67SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
68POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
69NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
70NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)s.t.
71FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
73NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)25:54
74BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB27:33
75GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BH33:03
76MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
77CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
78ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
79BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
80LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
81NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
82BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
83ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratecs.t.
84AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
85AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
86MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
87DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
88RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
89ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
90VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)33:06
91TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)39:02
92CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)s.t.
93BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg40:54
94BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
95BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
96BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
97DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
98POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
99ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
100CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
101COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
102CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
103CHNCang Yang (CHN)s.t.
104TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
105NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
106CHNLiang Guo (CHN)s.t.
107CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)s.t.
108GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
109AUSLachlan Harrigan (AUS)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
110CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
111TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
112NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
113NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
114RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
115MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
116NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
117GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
118POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
119NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
120GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
121ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
122CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
123CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
124ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
125ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
126ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
127POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
128ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
129CHNWentao Sun (CHN)45:51
130GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
131AUSWill Cooper (AUS)51:51
132HKGChun Kit Lo (HKG)s.t.
133TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)52:10
134GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)52:17
135BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)54:55
136LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)57:34
137TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)58:02
138AUSConnor Reardon (AUS)s.t.
139THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
140BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
141CHNYikui Niu (CHN)58:04
142CHNYang Yang (CHN)s.t.
143ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)
144NZLNick Kergozou (NZL)St. George Continental Cycling Team
145UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)
146CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 10 July 2024Mountain


1SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH3:28:31
2NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
3URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:02
4ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Team2:39
6VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
7COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
8ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
9MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
10SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
11ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
12FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
13FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
14COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
15BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
16SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
20MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
21SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
22COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
23IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
24MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
25NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)s.t.
26SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
27GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
28SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
29COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
30ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
31SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
33GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
34ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
35COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
36URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
37ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
38COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
39MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)2:50
40ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane2:57
41ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)3:08
42DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikers6:02
43KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team6:04
44BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WB6:05
45BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WB6:11
46COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)6:17
47BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
48AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)6:22
49NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:32
50VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)6:34
51NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)6:53
52CHNBoan Li (CHN)9:36
53DENAlexander Salby (DEN)11:21
54LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
55RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
56SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
57GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
58NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
59CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
60AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
61ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
62ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
63ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
64BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
65NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
66SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
67POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
68RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
69KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
70NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
71RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
72CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
73CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)s.t.
74NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
75POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
76NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
77KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team11:29
78BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex20:16
79BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
80AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
81CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
82TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
83ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
84BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
85COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
86NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
87AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
88TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
89BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
90ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratecs.t.
91NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
92AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontines.t.
93BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
94CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
95BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
96GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
97ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
98MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
99BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)s.t.
100CHNYutao Shen (CHN)s.t.
101TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)33:07
102GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
103NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
104AUSWill Cooper (AUS)s.t.
105GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
106BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
107MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
108TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
109MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
110AUSLachlan Harrigan (AUS)St. George Continental Cycling Teams.t.
111POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
112BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
113CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
114POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
115THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
116CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
117CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
118LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)s.t.
119TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
120BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
121CHNLiang Guo (CHN)s.t.
122ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
123GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
124CHNYikui Niu (CHN)s.t.
125GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
126TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
127TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
128ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
129CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
130CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
131CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
132NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
133ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
134POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
135POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
136ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
137CHNYang Yang (CHN)49:48
138CHNCang Yang (CHN)49:49
139CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)s.t.
140BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal WB
141HKGChun Kit Lo (HKG)
OTLAUSConnor Reardon (AUS)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - 11 July 2024Sprint


1AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceuninck2:58:46
2ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
3DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
4POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
6BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
7URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
9BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
10NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
11ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
12ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
13ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
14ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
15DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
16NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
17LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
18MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
19MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
20ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
21TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)s.t.
22ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
23NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
24COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)s.t.
25COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
26ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
27SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
28CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
29SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
32CHNLiang Guo (CHN)s.t.
33FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
34COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
35MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
36RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
37COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
38NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
39GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
42CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
43TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)s.t.
44NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
45BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
46MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
47SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
48BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
49SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
50URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
51ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
52ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
54IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
55VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
56SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
58NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
59CHNYutao Shen (CHN)s.t.
60SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
62COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
63ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
64AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
65ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
66MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
67KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
68GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
69ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
70SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
71SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
73SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
74VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)s.t.
75POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
76COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
77BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
78NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
79POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
80GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
81BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
82NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)0:21
83KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:36
84ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratec0:39
85POLPawel Bernas (POL)0:45
86BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)0:52
87ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB0:57
88ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane1:38
89ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratec10:52
90COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
91AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontine13:36
92CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
93NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
94AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
95CHNBoan Li (CHN)14:32
96ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
97BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex15:21
98CHNCang Yang (CHN)s.t.
99COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
100CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
101MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)15:26
102GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
103MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
104BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
105BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
106THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
107CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
108CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)s.t.
109TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
110POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
111BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
112NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
113NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)s.t.
114GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
115BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
116LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)s.t.
117RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
118POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
119POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
120AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
121NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
122CHNYikui Niu (CHN)s.t.
123ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
124CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)s.t.
125CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
126CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
127TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)19:48
128GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
129TÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)s.t.
130AUSWill Cooper (AUS)s.t.
131TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)s.t.
132CHNGeng Teng (CHN)s.t.
133GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
134CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
135CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
136BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex22:50
137TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)34:12
138CHNYang Yang (CHN)s.t.
139AUSLachlan Harrigan (AUS)St. George Continental Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - 12 July 2024Sprint


1ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WB4:23:09
2ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
3URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
4POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
6BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
7RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
8DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
9URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
10BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
11VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
12ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
13SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
14IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
15ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
16COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
17FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
18SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
20POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)0:27
21ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
22ESTMartin Laas (EST)0:39
23BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
24AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
25NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)s.t.
26NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
27MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
28LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
29NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
30BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
31NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
32SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
33COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)s.t.
34SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
36ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
37SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
39SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
40SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
41ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
42MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
43SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:46
44FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BH1:05
45BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)1:22
46ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
47NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:43
48KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:39
49COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)4:11
50NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)4:34
51GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck7:52
52ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
53KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team9:16
54NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
55KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
56ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizane12:25
57TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)13:19
58BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex13:39
59BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
60DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
61NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
62VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)15:09
63POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
64SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65CHNBoan Li (CHN)15:17
66BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
67AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
68RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)15:18
69ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
70CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
71COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
72BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
73NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
74CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
75POLKonrad Czabok (POL)17:22
76GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceuninck19:22
77NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg23:18
78AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontine26:52
79BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex30:06
80GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
81MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
82MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
83GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
84COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
85NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
86TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)30:14
87CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
88ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
89COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
90ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
91GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
92THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
93CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
94COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)s.t.
95BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
96LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)s.t.
97NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
98TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)s.t.
99COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
100MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
101CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
102CHNYikui Niu (CHN)s.t.
103NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
104CHNYutao Shen (CHN)30:46
105SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
107AUSRonan Teese (AUS)31:43
108BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex32:41
109MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
110POLPawel Bernas (POL)33:14
111CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)36:10
112ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratec37:10
113BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg38:44
114GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
115POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)43:13
116MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
117AUSWill Cooper (AUS)s.t.
118AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)44:51
119CHNCang Yang (CHN)47:37
120TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
121GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers50:13
122CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)s.t.
123TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)50:22
124CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)50:35
125CHNYihua Fan (CHN)50:50
126CHNLiang Guo (CHN)51:11
127GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers51:20
128ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
129CHNYang Yang (CHN)
130CHNGaoshang Niu (CHN)
131BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)
132BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
133BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)
134CHNChangsheng Sun (CHN)
135TÜRSerdar Anil Depe (TÜR)
136ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers
OTLTÜRKaan Özkalbim (TÜR)-
OTLCHNGeng Teng (CHN)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - 13 July 2024Sprint


1TÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)3:32:44
2MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
3NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)s.t.
4ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
5SWIValentin Darbellay (SWI)Corratecs.t.
6SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)s.t.
7NEDIde Schelling (NED)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
8VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)s.t.
9POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
10BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
11SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
13COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)0:12
14NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
15NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
17ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
18GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
19BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
20COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
21POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
22ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
23RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
24ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
25LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
26URUGuillermo Thomas Silva Coussan (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27CHNYikui Niu (CHN)s.t.
28SPARodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
29DENAlexander Salby (DEN)s.t.
30ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)s.t.
31CHNBoan Li (CHN)s.t.
32MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Burgos - BHs.t.
33ITADavide Persico (ITA)Bingoal WBs.t.
34BELJelle Vermoote (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
35ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Corratecs.t.
36TÜRTahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR)s.t.
37CHNYongbing Gao (CHN)s.t.
38ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
39ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
40ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
41NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
42BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
43NZLEthan Batt (NZL)s.t.
44KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
45BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
46NEDNiek Voogt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
47FRAClément Alléno (FRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
48POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
49CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
50GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
51GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
52RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
53BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
54COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)s.t.
55ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
56BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
57CHNShuorong Guo (CHN)s.t.
58POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
59ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
60CHNCang Yang (CHN)s.t.
61COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
62SPASamuel Fernandez García (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
63CHNKuicheng Wang (CHN)s.t.
64IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)s.t.
65MGLTemuulen Khadbaatar (MGL)s.t.
66CHNWentao Sun (CHN)s.t.
67COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)s.t.
68CHNBinyan Ma (CHN)s.t.
69URUAntonio Eric Fagúndez Lima (URU)Burgos - BHs.t.
70TÜRDogukan Arikan (TÜR)s.t.
71KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
72SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
73COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)s.t.
74COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)s.t.
75CHNYihua Fan (CHN)s.t.
76NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)s.t.
77GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
78ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
79ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Corratecs.t.
80AUSAidan Teese (AUS)s.t.
81ITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Corratecs.t.
82AUSRonan Teese (AUS)s.t.
83MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)s.t.
84CHNBaoshan Zhang (CHN)s.t.
85MGLDavaajargal Altangerel (MGL)s.t.
86MGLBilguunjargal Erdenebat (MGL)s.t.
87ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
88MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
89CHNYutao Shen (CHN)s.t.
90FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)s.t.
91ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Corratecs.t.
92SPAJaume Guardeño Roma (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93POLKonrad Czabok (POL)s.t.
94SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
95COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
96SPAGorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
97POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
98RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)s.t.
99AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
100SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
101NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
102DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
103THAKongphob Thimachai (THA)s.t.
104VENRoniel Campos Lucena (VEN)s.t.
105TÜRMustafa Tekin (TÜR)s.t.
106TÜRFeritcan Samli (TÜR)s.t.
107BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Bingoal WBs.t.
108NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)s.t.
109BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
110GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
111NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
112GERJason Osborne (GER)Alpecin - Deceunincks.t.
113KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
114BELWitse Meeussen (BEL)0:25
115POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
116NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:28
117LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)0:33
118AUSKane Richards (AUS)AC Bisontines.t.
119NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Alpecin - Deceuninck0:45
120ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Bingoal WB1:02
121CHNShuyang Pang (CHN)1:37
122COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)0:12
123AUSWill Cooper (AUS)13:08
124CHNLiang Guo (CHN)18:52
125GERMartin Meiler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
126BELArne Santy (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
127GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
128BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - 14 July 2024Sprint


Results by stage

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved