All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée d'Or Féminin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée d'Or Féminin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Trophée d'Or Féminin 2015

FranceFrance - 23 August 2015 - 26 August 2015


General classification - 26 August 2015


1AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS10:33:38 
2FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:12 
3AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:35 
4UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:17 
5GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)1:22 
6BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo1:23 
7FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:24 
8GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)1:30 
9BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:37 
11LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:54 
12CZENikola Nosková (CZE)2:00 
13MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Astana - Acca Due O2:02 
14RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon2:03 
15ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Lotto - Soudal2:05 
16UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footon2:08 
17ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)2:14 
19ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano2:16 
20FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:17 
21FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:20 
22POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaiano2:21 
23AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Velocio - Sram2:23 
24AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)2:24 
25SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi2:25 
26SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek2:27 
27BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo2:28 
28BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica2:29 
29PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)2:30 
30COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:38 
31GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitness2:40 
32SLOLaura Simenc (SLO)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic2:43 
33LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)2:48 
34GERDaniela Gass (GER)3:03 
35ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi3:05 
36GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)3:07 
37AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudals.t.
38COLJessica Marcela Parra Rojas (COL)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:26 
39SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek3:32 
40AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)4:23 
41MEXCarolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (MEX)Astana - Acca Due O5:06 
42AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic8:29 
43SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica9:25 
44RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon9:31 
45ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo9:32 
46FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-869:38 
47ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo9:41 
48FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-869:46 
49SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek9:54 
50BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)10:02 
51AUSKimberley Wells (AUS)10:30 
52BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo10:37 
53BELShana Van Glabeke (BEL)Hitec Products - Mistral Home10:51 
54FRAPascaline Duchesne (FRA)12:00 
55SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango12:34 
56LATLija Laizane (LAT)Aromitalia - Vaiano13:33 
57NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Feminine Cycling14:16 
58SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango14:33 
59SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango14:36 
60SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek14:47 
61ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footon14:49 
62FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)14:59 
63BELValerie Demey (BEL)15:02 
64BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Lensworld - Zannata15:06 
65ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo15:26 
66BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo15:36 
67AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)17:22 
68ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano17:25 
69RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango17:46 
70BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due O18:12 
71CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)19:27 
72FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointek19:34 
73GERLisa Küllmer (GER)19:53 
74SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango19:59 
75AUTAlisa Van Oijen (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic20:13 
76AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic20:26 
77KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O22:12 
78GERAnna Knauer (GER)Rabobank - Liv/giant22:43 
79ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica22:45 
80CZEIvana Loubková (CZE)23:33 
81GERGudrun Stock (GER)23:35 
82HUNVeronika Anna Kormos (HUN)23:44 
83BELNel De Crits (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo24:07 
84GERCarolin Dietmann-Pfister (GER)24:24 
85ITAMarika Campagnaro (ITA)Astana - Acca Due O25:00 
86GERTatjana Paller (GER)25:37 
87BELTara Gins (BEL)26:21 
88GERElena Büchler (GER)26:37 
89GERStefanie Paul (GER)27:02 
90LTUGabriele Jankute (LTU)29:16 
91FRAKelly Gambier (FRA)29:33 
92ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox29:55 
93BELSteffy Van Den Haute (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo31:25 
94ETHEyerusalem Kelil (ETH)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox36:44 
95ITAGiorgia Capobianchi (ITA)36:48 
96KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O38:50 
97CZEElena Vanickova (CZE)38:58 
98FRAMélanie Guedon (FRA)39:43 
99CZENada Voracova (CZE)40:19 
100FRAAodez Le Fourn (FRA)42:58 
101ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo44:55 
102ITAFederica Nicolai (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox48:23 
103ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi50:12 
104PORAndreia Alves (POR)50:22 
105ITAElena Leonardi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo51:10 
106PORCelina Carpinteiro (POR)53:45 
107PORMonica Ines Magro Santos (POR)1:04:01 
108GERJulia Deuerlein (GER)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic1:11:19 
109PORAna Rita Valido (POR)1:12:21 
110FRAClémence Ondet (FRA)1:21:40 
111PORLiliana Domingues de Jesus (POR)1:22:46 
112AUTNathalie Birli (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic1:42:02 

Stage 1 - Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 7,2 km - 23 August 2015Time Trial


1BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo11:26 
2GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)0:04 
3AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS0:05 
4FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:11 
5GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)0:14 
6FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:16 
7CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:34 
8ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:35 
9AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:36 
10AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)0:37 
11RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
12BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38 
13MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
14ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Lotto - Soudal0:39 
15BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
16UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footon0:42 
17ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:43 
19AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Velocio - Sram0:48 
20AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudal0:49 
21ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)0:50 
22FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:51 
23CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)0:52 
24SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:53 
25FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:54 

Stage 2 - Orval - Culan - 87,9 km - 23 August 2015Sprint


1AUSKimberley Wells (AUS)2:26:17 
2GERDaniela Gass (GER)s.t.
3BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
4LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
5FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
6SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.
7ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
8ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)s.t.
10ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
11ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)s.t.
12GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)s.t.
13ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
14BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
15ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16LTUGabriele Jankute (LTU)s.t.
17AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
18FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
19ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
20FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
21BELValerie Demey (BEL)s.t.
22GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
23FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
24BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)s.t.
25BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.

Stage 3 - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - 96,6 km - 24 August 2015Escape


1AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS2:47:12 
2AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
4UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
5LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:21 
6GERDaniela Gass (GER)s.t.
7BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)s.t.
9ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
10LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
11ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
12GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)s.t.
13BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
14FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
15SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
16GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitnesss.t.
17ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
19POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
20COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
21PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)s.t.
22AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
24ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
26UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
27RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
28BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
29AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)s.t.
30SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.

Stage 4 - Villequiers - Villequiers - 88,5 km - 25 August 2015Escape


1BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:20:44 
2LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
3ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:03 
4GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)s.t.
5FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
6RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:10 
7GERAnna Knauer (GER)Rabobank - Liv/giants.t.
8FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:21 
9ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
10ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
12GERDaniela Gass (GER)s.t.
13ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
14SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.
15LTUGabriele Jankute (LTU)s.t.
16BELJessy Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
17AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AISs.t.
18AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
19SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
20LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
21FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
22NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Feminine Cyclings.t.
23ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
25BELValerie Demey (BEL)s.t.

Stage 5 - Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 101,1 km - 26 August 2015Sprint


1AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Velocio - Sram2:47:43 
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
3FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
4MEXIngrid Drexel Clouthier (MEX)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
5ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
6LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
7GERDaniela Gass (GER)s.t.
8ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
9ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
10SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
11ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
13ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14AUSKimberley Wells (AUS)s.t.
15AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
16BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
17AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AISs.t.
18COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
19BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)s.t.
21UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
22POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
23ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)s.t.
25SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved