All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Results 2019

Vuelta a Colombia 2019

ColombiaColombia - 16 June 2019 - 30 June 2019


General classification - 30 June 2019


1COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin46:01:45
2COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 02:56
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 03:11
4COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 03:14
5COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 03:35
6COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 04:03
7COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 06:13
8COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 08:32
9COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 09:11
10COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 09:35
11COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 10:31
12COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 11:03
13COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 11:08
14COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 12:20
15COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 13:16
16COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 13:45
17COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 15:08
18COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 15:30
19COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 16:33
20COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 16:38
21COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 16:41
22COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 17:33
23COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 17:46
24COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 18:44
25COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 19:40
26COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 20:53
27COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 21:22
28COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 22:16
29COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 22:40
30COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 27:29
31COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 27:43
32COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 31:05
33COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 34:34
34COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 37:59
35COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 40:06
36COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 41:06
37COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 41:30
38COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 43:37
39COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 43:46
40COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 44:31
41COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 45:03
42COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 45:14
43COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 45:24
44COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 45:35
45COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 45:51
46COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 45:51
47COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 46:55
48COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 47:08
49COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 48:16
50COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 50:28
51COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 53:09
52COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 56:41
53COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 57:24
54COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 57:53
55COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 01:01:14
56COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:01:48
57COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 01:02:27
58COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:05:25
59COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:06:23
60COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 01:12:12
61COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:15:40
62COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 01:18:11
63COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 01:18:11
64COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:19:58
65COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:22:50
66COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 01:23:00
67COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 01:24:53
68COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 01:25:03
69COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 01:25:27
70COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 01:29:43
71COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 01:31:53
72COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:32:04
73COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 01:32:30
74COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 01:39:14
75ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 01:41:02
76COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:41:26
77COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 01:42:51
78COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:43:30
79COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 01:45:55
80COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 01:46:43
81COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 01:49:40
82COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:51:05
83COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 01:51:16
84COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:57:50
85COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 01:58:14
86COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 02:03:49
87COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 02:06:19
88COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 02:06:39
89COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:18:20
90COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:23:35
91COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 02:28:00
92COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 02:47:31
93COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 02:49:35
94COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 02:50:59
95COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 02:51:37
96COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 02:58:52
97COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 03:17:55
98COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 03:23:01

Points classification - 30 June 2019


1COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin64
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin54
3COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman51
4COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon46
5COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)45
6SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin43
7COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu42
8COLJose Hernandez (COL)37
9COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano33
10COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa32
11COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)32
12COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin28
13COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman22
14COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman21
15COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)21
16COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)21
17COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman20
18COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon19
19COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano18
20COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa18
21COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon17
22COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm16
23COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)16
24COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team15
25COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano14
26COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano14
27COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm14
28COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman14
29COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu12
30COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team12
31COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)12
32COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)11
33COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)9
34COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)8
35COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu8
36COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm7
37COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)7
38COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin7
39COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu7
40COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)7
41COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu6
42COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin6
43COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa6
44COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm5
45COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott5
46COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa5
47COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)5
48COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)5
49COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)4
50COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman4
51COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon4
52COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin4
53COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman3
54COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon3
55COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)3
56COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)3
57COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team2
58COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)2
59COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)1
60COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)1
61COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1

Mountains classification - 30 June 2019


1COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)42
2COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa33
3COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano31
4COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano21
5COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin18
6COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa12
7COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)10
8COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)10
9SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin10
10COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman10
11COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)10
12COLJose Hernandez (COL)10
13COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team10
14COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)9
15COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin8
16COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano8
17COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)8
18COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)7
19COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa6
20COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman6
21COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa6
22COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm5
23COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team5
24COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)4
25COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)4
26COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu4
27COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)4
28COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu4
29COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm3
30COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon3
31COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)3
32COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)3
33COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon3
34COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman3
35COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2
36COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm2
37COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team2
38COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon2
39COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2
40COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1
41COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin1
42COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu1
43COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)1
44COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1
45COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin1

Prologue - Yopal - Yopal - 7,1 km - 16 June 2019Time Trial


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin08:27
2COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 08
3COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 10
4COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 11
5COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 12
6COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 13
7COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 13
8COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 14
9COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 14
10COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 15
11COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 18
12COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 18
13COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 23
14COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 24
15COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 24
16COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 24
17COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 24
18COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 24
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 26
20COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 27
21COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 27
22COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 28
23COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 28
24COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 28
25COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 31
26COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 32
27COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 32
28COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 32
29COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 32
30COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 34
31COLCamilo Antonio Torres Perez (COL)+ 34
32COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 35
33COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 36
34COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin+ 37
35COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 37
36COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 38
37COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 38
38COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 38
39COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 38
40COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 39
41COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 39
42COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 39
43COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 40
44COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 40
45COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 40
46COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 41
47COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 41
48COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 41
49COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 41
50COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 41
51COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 41
52COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 42
53COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 42
54COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 42
55COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 42
56COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 42
57COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 43
58COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 45
59COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 45
60COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 45
61COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 46
62COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 46
63COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 46
64COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 46
65COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 46
66COLDaniel Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)+ 46
67COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 46
68COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 47
69COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 47
70COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 48
71COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 48
72COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 48
73COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 49
74COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 49
75COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 49
76COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 49
77COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 50
78COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 51
79COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 51
80COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 51
81COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 52
82COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 52
83COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 52
84COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 52
85COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 53
86COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 54
87COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 54
88COLIvan Felipe Romero Corredor (COL)+ 54
89COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 55
90COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 56
91COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 56
92COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 58
93COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 59
94COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 59
95COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 59
96COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 01:00
97COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 01:01
98COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 01:01
99COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 01:01
100COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 01:02
101COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 01:02
102COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 01:03
103COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 01:03
104COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 01:04
105COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 01:05
106COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 01:06
107COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 01:06
108COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 01:07
109COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:07
110COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 01:07
111COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 01:08
112COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 01:08
113COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 01:09
114COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 01:09
115COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 01:09
116COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 01:10
117COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:12
118COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 01:12
119COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:14
120COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 01:15
121COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 01:15
122COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:18
123COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 01:21
124COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 01:23
125ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 01:25
126COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 01:29
127ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 01:31
128COLWilmer Andres Zurata Cuasquen (COL)+ 01:31
129COLCristian David Cuervo Zambrano (COL)+ 01:31
130COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 01:34
131COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 01:36
132COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 01:38
133ECUDiego Samuel Montalvo Araujo (ECU)+ 01:42
134COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 01:47
135COLOscar Javier Cruz (COL)+ 02:02
136COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 02:07
137COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 02:07
138COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 02:22
139COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 02:42

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Pore - Aguazul - 144,3 km - 17 June 2019Sprint


1COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman03:19:02
2COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
3COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 00
4COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 00
5COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
6COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
7COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 00
8COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
9COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
10COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
11COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 00
12COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 00
13COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
14COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
15COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
16COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
17COLDaniel Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)+ 00
18COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 00
19COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
20COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
21COLCristian David Cuervo Zambrano (COL)+ 00
22SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 00
23COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
24COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
25COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
26COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
27COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 00
28COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 00
29COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 00
30COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
31COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 00
32COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 00
33COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
34COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 00
35COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 00
36COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
37COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 00
38COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 00
39COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 00
40COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 00
41COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
42COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 00
43COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
44COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 00
45COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
46COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 00
47COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
48COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
49COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 00
50COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin+ 00
51COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
52COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 00
53COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
54COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
55COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 00
56COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 00
57COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
58COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 00
59COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 00
60COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 00
61COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 00
62COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 00
63COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
64COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
65COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
66COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 00
67COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 00
68COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 00
69COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 00
70COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 00
71COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 00
72COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 00
73COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 00
74COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 00
75COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 00
76COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 00
77COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 00
78COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
79COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
80COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 00
81COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 00
82COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 00
83COLIvan Felipe Romero Corredor (COL)+ 00
84COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
85COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 00
86COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
87COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 00
88COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 00
89COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 00
90COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 00
91COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 00
92COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
93COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 00
94COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
95COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 00
96ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 00
97COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 00
98COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
99COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
100COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
101COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 00
102COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 00
103COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 00
104COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 00
105COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 00
106COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
107COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
108ECUDiego Samuel Montalvo Araujo (ECU)+ 00
109COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 00
110COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 00
111COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
112COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 00
113COLWilmer Andres Zurata Cuasquen (COL)+ 00
114COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
115COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 00
116COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 00
117COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 00
118COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
119COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 00
120COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 00
121COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 00
122COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 00
123COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 00
124COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 00
125COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 00
126COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 00
127COLCamilo Antonio Torres Perez (COL)+ 00
128COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 00
129COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
130COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 00
131COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 00
132COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
133COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 00
134COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
135COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
136ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 00
137COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 15:37

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Paipa - Socorro - 203,1 km - 18 June 2019Medium mountain


1COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin04:46:03
2COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
3COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 00
4COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
5COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 25
6COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 25
7COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 25
8COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 25
9COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 25
10COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 25
11COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
12COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
13COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 25
14COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
15COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 25
16COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 25
17COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 25
18COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
19COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
20COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 25
21COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25
22COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 25
23COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin+ 25
24COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 25
25COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 25
26COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
27COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 25
28COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
29COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 25
30COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25
31COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
32COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
33SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 25
34COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 25
35COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 25
36COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
37COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 25
38COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 25
39COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 25
40COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 25
41COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 25
42COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
43COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25
44COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
45COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 25
46COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 25
47COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 25
48COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
49COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 25
50COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 25
51COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 25
52COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 25
53COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 25
54COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 25
55COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 25
56COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 25
57COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 25
58COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
59ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 25
60COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
61COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 25
62COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 25
63COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 25
64COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25
65COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 25
66COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 25
67COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
68COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 25
69COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 25
70COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
71COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 25
72COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 25
73COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 25
74COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 25
75COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 25
76COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 25
77COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 25
78COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 46
79COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 57
80COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:18
81COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 01:50
82COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 25
83COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 02:16
84COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 06:14
85COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 06:14
86COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 06:14
87COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 06:14
88COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 06:14
89COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 06:14
90COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 06:14
91COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:14
92COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:14
93COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 06:14
94COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 06:14
95COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 06:14
96COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:14
97COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 06:14
98COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 06:14
99COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 06:14
100COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:14
101COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 06:14
102COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 06:14
103COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:14
104COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:14
105ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 06:14
106COLDaniel Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)+ 06:14
107COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:14
108COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 06:14
109COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 06:14
110COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 06:14
111COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 06:14
112COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 06:14
113COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 10:21
114COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 10:44
115COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 10:44
116COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 13:02
117COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 13:02
118COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 14:03
119COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 14:03
120COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 14:03
121COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 18:17
122COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 18:26
123COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 18:26
124COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 18:26
125COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 18:26
126COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 18:26
127COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 18:26
128COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 19:04
129COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 22:10
130COLWilmer Andres Zurata Cuasquen (COL)+ 23:53
131COLCristian David Cuervo Zambrano (COL)+ 24:32
132COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 24:38
133COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 26:06
134COLCamilo Antonio Torres Perez (COL)+ 28:32
135COLIvan Felipe Romero Corredor (COL)+ 28:32
136COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 28:32

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - San Gil - Bucaramanga - 107,8 km - 19 June 2019Medium mountain


1COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin02:40:48
2COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 06
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 11
4COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11
5COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 11
6COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 11
7COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 11
8COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 11
9COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 11
10COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 11
11COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 11
12COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 11
13COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 11
14COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 11
15COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 11
16COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 11
17COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 11
18COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 11
19COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 11
20COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 11
21COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 11
22COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 11
23COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11
24COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 11
25COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11
26COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 11
27COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 11
28COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11
29COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 11
30COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11
31COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 11
32COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11
33COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 11
34COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11
35COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11
36COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 11
37COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 11
38COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 11
39COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 11
40COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 11
41COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11
42COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 11
43COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 40
44COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 40
45COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 40
46COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 40
47COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 11
48COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 40
49COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 40
50COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 40
51COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 40
52COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 40
53COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 40
54COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 40
55COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 40
56COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 40
57COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 40
58COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 40
59COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 40
60COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 40
61COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 40
62COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 40
63COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 40
64COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 40
65COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 40
66COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 40
67COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 40
68COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 01:03
69COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:03
70COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:03
71COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:03
72COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 01:03
73COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 01:03
74ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 01:03
75COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 01:03
76COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 01:03
77COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 01:03
78COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:21
79COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:21
80COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 01:21
81COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 01:26
82COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 01:33
83COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 01:33
84COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:33
85COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 01:33
86COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 01:33
87COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 01:50
88COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 02:07
89COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 02:07
90COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 02:07
91COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 02:07
92COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 02:07
93COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 02:07
94COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 02:41
95COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 03:19
96COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 03:19
97COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 03:19
98COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 03:19
99COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:19
100COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 03:19
101COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 03:19
102COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 04:34
103COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 05:46
104COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 09:48
105COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 12:29
106COLDaniel Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)+ 14:08
107COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 14:08
108COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 14:08
109COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 14:08
110COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 14:08
111COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 14:08
112COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 16:35
113COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 16:45
114COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 17:06
115COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 17:06
116COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 17:06
117COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 18:15
118COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 18:15
119COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 19:44
120COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 19:44
121COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 19:44
122COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 19:44
123COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 19:44
124COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 19:44
125COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 19:45
126COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 21:40
127ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 21:40
128COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 21:40
129COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 27:21
130COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 27:21
131COLIvan Felipe Romero Corredor (COL)+ 27:21
132COLCamilo Antonio Torres Perez (COL)+ 27:35
133COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 27:37
134COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 28:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Bucaramanga - Barrancabermeja - 121,8 km - 20 June 2019Sprint


1COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin02:47:09
2COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
3COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 00
4COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 00
5COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
6COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 00
7COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 00
8COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
9COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 00
10COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
11COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
12COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
13ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 00
14COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 00
15COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 00
16COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
17COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
18COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 00
19COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 00
20COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 00
21COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 00
22COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 00
23COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
24COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
25SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 00
26COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
27COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 00
28COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
29COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 00
30COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 00
31COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
32COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
33COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 00
34COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 00
35COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 00
36COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
37COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 00
38COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
39COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 00
40COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
41COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
42COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
43COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
44COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
45COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
46COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
47COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
48COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
49COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
50COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 00
51COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 00
52COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
53COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 00
54COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
55COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
56COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 00
57COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
58COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
59COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 00
60COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 00
61COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 00
62COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
63COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 00
64COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 00
65COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 00
66COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 00
67COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
68COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
69COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 00
70COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 00
71COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
72COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 00
73COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
74COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 00
75COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
76COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 00
77COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 00
78COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 00
79COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
80COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 00
81COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 00
82COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 00
83COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 00
84COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 00
85COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 00
86COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
87COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
88COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 00
89COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
90COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
91COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
92COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 00
93COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 00
94COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 00
95COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 00
96COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 00
97COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 00
98COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 01:21
99COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 00
100COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 00
101COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin+ 00
102COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 00
103COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
104COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
105COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
106COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 00
107COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 00
108COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 02:16
109COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 02:16
110COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 02:19
111COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
112COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 00
113COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 00
114COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 02:19
115COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 00
116COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
117COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
118COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:19
119COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 00
120COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 00
121COLIvan Felipe Romero Corredor (COL)+ 04:22
122COLDaniel Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)+ 06:54
123COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 14:52
124COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 14:56
125COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 14:56
126COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 14:56
127COLCamilo Antonio Torres Perez (COL)+ 14:56
128ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 14:56
129COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 14:56
130COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 14:56
131COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 14:56
132COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 14:56
133COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 14:56
134COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 14:56

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Barrancabermeja - Puerto Boyaca - 221,1 km - 21 June 2019Sprint


1COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano05:14:44
2COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
3COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 00
4COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 00
5COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
6COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
7COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
8COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
9COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 00
10COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 00
11COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 00
12SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 00
13COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
14ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 00
15COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 00
16COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 00
17COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
18COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
19COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 00
20COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
21COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
22COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
23COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 00
24COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
25COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 00
26COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
27COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 00
28COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
29COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
30COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 00
31COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
32COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 00
33COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 00
34COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
35COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 00
36COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 00
37COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 00
38COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 00
39COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
40COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
41COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
42COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
43COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
44COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
45COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 00
46COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 00
47COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 00
48COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
49COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
50COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
51COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 00
52COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 00
53COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
54COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 00
55COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 00
56COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
57COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 00
58COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 00
59COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
60COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 00
61COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 00
62COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
63COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
64COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 00
65COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
66COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
67COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
68COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
69COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin+ 00
70COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 00
71COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 00
72COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 00
73COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
74COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 00
75COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 00
76COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
77COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
78COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
79COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 00
80COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 00
81COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 00
82COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 00
83COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 00
84COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 00
85COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
86COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 00
87COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 00
88COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 00
89COLFabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves (COL)+ 00
90COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 00
91COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 00
92COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)+ 00
93COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
94COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)+ 00
95COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 00
96COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 00
97COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 00
98COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 00
99COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 00
100COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
101COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
102COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 00
103COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 00
104COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 00
105COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 00
106COLMarcos Giovany Puin Gaitan (COL)+ 00
107COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 00
108COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
109COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 00
110COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 00
111ECUKlever Alirio Cuasquer Perez (ECU)+ 00
112COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 00
113COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
114COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 00
115COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
116COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 00
117COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 00
118COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 00
119COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 00
120COLJosé Camilo Aroca Garzón (COL)+ 00
121COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 00
122COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 00
123COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 00
124COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 34
125COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 49
126COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
127COLJeison Maldonado (COL)+ 01:38
128COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
129COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:01
130COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 00
131COLIvan Ricardo Quesada Aguilar (COL)+ 09:01

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Puerto Boyaca - Carmen Viboral - 178,5 km - 22 June 2019Mountain


1COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon04:49:40
2COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
3COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 03
4COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 03
5COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 03
6COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 03
7COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 03
8COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 03
9COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 03
10COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 01:29
11COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:29
12COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 01:29
13COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 01:29
14COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:29
15COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 01:29
16COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:29
17SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 01:29
18COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:29
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:29
20COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 01:29
21COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 01:29
22COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 01:29
23COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 01:29
24COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 01:29
25COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:29
26COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 01:29
27COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 01:29
28COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 01:29
29COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:29
30COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 01:29
31COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 01:29
32COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:29
33COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 01:29
34COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:29
35COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:29
36COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:29
37COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 01:29
38COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 01:29
39COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:29
40COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 01:29
41COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 01:29
42COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 04:05
43COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 04:25
44COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 04:27
45COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 04:27
46COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 04:27
47COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 04:27
48COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 04:27
49COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 07:16
50COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 07:16
51COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 07:16
52COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07:16
53COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07:16
54COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07:16
55COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07:16
56COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 07:16
57COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07:16
58COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 09:34
59COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 11:13
60COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 13:00
61COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 13:30
62COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 13:30
63COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 13:30
64COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 13:30
65COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 16:55
66COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 19:04
67COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 19:28
68COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 19:28
69COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 19:28
70COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 19:28
71COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 19:28
72COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 21:37
73COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 23:39
74COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 29:22
75COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 29:22
76COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 29:22
77COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 29:22
78COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 29:22
79COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 29:22
80COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 29:22
81COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 29:22
82COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 29:22
83COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 29:22
84COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 29:22
85COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 29:22
86COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 29:22
87COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 29:22
88COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 29:22
89COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 29:22
90COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 29:22
91COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 29:22
92COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 29:22
93COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 29:22
94COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 29:22
95COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 29:22
96COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 29:22
97COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 29:22
98COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 29:22
99COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 29:22
100COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 29:22
101COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 29:22
102COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 34:23
103COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 34:23
104COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 34:23
105COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 34:23
106COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 34:23
107COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 34:23
108COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 34:23
109ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 34:23
110COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 34:23
111COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 34:23
112COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 34:23
113COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 34:23
114COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 34:23
115COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 34:23
116COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 34:23
117COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 34:23
118COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 34:23
119COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 34:23
120COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 34:23
121COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 34:23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Medellin - Medellin - 10 km - 23 June 2019Sprint


1COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin02:02:11
2COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 00
3COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
4COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
5COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
6COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 00
7COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
8COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 00
9COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
10COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 00
11COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 00
12COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 00
13COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
14COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
15COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 00
16COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 00
17ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 00
18COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 00
19COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
20COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
21COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 00
22COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
23COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
24COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
25COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
26COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
27COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
28COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
29COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
30COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 00
31COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
32COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
33COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
34COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
35COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 00
36COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
37COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
38COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 00
39COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 00
40COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
41COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 00
42SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 00
43COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
44COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 00
45COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 00
46COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
47COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 00
48COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 00
49COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
50COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
51COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 00
52COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 00
53COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 00
54COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 00
55COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
56COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 00
57COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
58COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 00
59COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 00
60COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 00
61COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
62COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 00
63COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 00
64COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 00
65COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
66COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 00
67COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 00
68COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 00
69COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 00
70COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 00
71COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 00
72COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
73COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
74COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 00
75COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 00
76COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 00
77COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 00
78COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 00
79COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 00
80COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 00
81COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 00
82COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 00
83COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
84COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
85COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 00
86COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 00
87COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
88COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 00
89COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 00
90COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 00
91COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
92COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 00
93COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 00
94COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
95COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 00
96COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
97COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
98COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 00
99COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 00
100COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 00
101COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 00
102COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
103COLFredy German Yovany Varela (COL)+ 00
104COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 00
105COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 00
106COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 00
107COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 00
108COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 00
109COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 00
110COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
111COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 29
112COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 29
113COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 33
114COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 43
115COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 01:00
116COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 01:12
117COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 01:17
118COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:17
119COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:01
120COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 12:45
121COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 15:24

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Manizales - Pereira - 180,1 km - 25 June 2019Medium mountain


1COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon02:40:48
2COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 00
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 00
4COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 00
5COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 00
6COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
7COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 07
8COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 07
9COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
10COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
11COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 07
12COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
13COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
14COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
15COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 07
16COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 07
17COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
18COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 07
19COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 07
20ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 07
21COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 07
22COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 07
23COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 07
24COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
25COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 07
26COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
27COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 07
28COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 07
29COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 07
30COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
31COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 07
32COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 07
33COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 07
34COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 07
35COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
36COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
37COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 07
38COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)Epm+ 07
39COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 07
40COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 07
41COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 07
42COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
43COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
44COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
45COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
46COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 07
47COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
48COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 07
49COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 07
50COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
51COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 07
52COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 07
53COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 07
54COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 07
55COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 07
56COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 07
57COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
58COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 07
59COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 07
60COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
61COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 07
62COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 07
63COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
64COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07
65COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
66COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 07
67COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07
68COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 07
69COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 07
70COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 07
71COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 07
72COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
73COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 07
74COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 07
75COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 07
76COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 07
77COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 07
78COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 07
79COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 07
80COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 07
81COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
82COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 07
83COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 07
84COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07
85COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07
86COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 07
87COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 07
88COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 07
89COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 39
90COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 39
91COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 39
92COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 56
93COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 56
94COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 01:00
95COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:00
96COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:00
97COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 01:00
98COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 01:04
99COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 01:04
100COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 01:04
101COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 01:16
102COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 01:16
103COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 01:16
104COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 01:16
105COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 01:16
106COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 01:36
107COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 01:36
108COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 01:36
109COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 01:46
110COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 01:46
111COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:05
112COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 02:14
113COLEdwin Leandro Arango Carvajal (COL)Epm - Scott+ 02:14
114COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 02:14
115COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 02:14
116COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 03:45
117COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 03:47
118COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 09:45
119COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 15:33

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Pereira - Alto de la Linea - 163,5 km - 26 June 2019Mountain


1COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano03:47:40
2COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 00
3COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 00
4COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 06
5COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 10
6COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 10
7COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 19
8COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 01:40
9COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 02:32
10COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 02:32
11COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 03:05
12SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 03:14
13COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 03:17
14COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 03:38
15COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 04:07
16COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 04:48
17COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 04:53
18COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 04:53
19COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 05:21
20COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 05:48
21COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:03
22COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 06:03
23COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 06:11
24COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 06:14
25COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 06:14
26COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 06:21
27COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 06:29
28COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:46
29COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:47
30COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07:03
31COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 07:13
32COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07:23
33COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07:30
34COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 07:30
35COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 07:30
36COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 07:45
37COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 07:48
38COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 07:48
39COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 07:55
40COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 08:25
41COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 08:27
42COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 08:45
43COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 08:45
44COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 09:12
45COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 10:12
46COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 10:35
47COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 11:01
48COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 11:16
49COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 11:37
50COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 11:37
51COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 11:37
52COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11:37
53COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 12:23
54COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 12:33
55COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 12:37
56COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 12:37
57COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 12:37
58COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 12:45
59COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 12:45
60COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 13:02
61COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 13:04
62COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 13:14
63COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 13:33
64COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 13:33
65COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 13:33
66ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 13:33
67COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 13:44
68COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 14:17
69COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 14:26
70COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 14:39
71COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 14:39
72COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 14:54
73COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 14:54
74COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 15:20
75COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 15:22
76COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 15:40
77COLCarlos Herney Soler Torres (COL)+ 15:49
78COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 16:03
79COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 16:41
80COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 16:41
81COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 16:44
82COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Epm+ 16:44
83COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 16:57
84COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 17:21
85COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 18:13
86COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 18:18
87COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 18:24
88COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 19:09
89COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 19:09
90COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 19:09
91COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 19:12
92COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 20:09
93COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 20:28
94COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 20:55
95COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 20:55
96COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 20:55
97COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 20:55
98COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 20:55
99COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Epm+ 20:55
100COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 20:55
101COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 20:55
102COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 20:55
103COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 20:55
104COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 23:51
105COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25:20
106COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 25:20
107COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 26:09
108COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 26:41
109COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 27:03
110COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 27:03
111COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 27:14
112COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 27:17
113COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 27:17

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 10 - Ibague - Alban - 210,7 km - 27 June 2019Mountain


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin05:24:51
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 00
3COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 54
4COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 01:04
5COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 01:09
6COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:39
7COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 01:39
8COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 01:39
9COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:29
10COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 03:22
11COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 03:22
12COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 03:22
13COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 03:22
14COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 04:15
15COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 04:15
16COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 04:59
17COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 05:03
18COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 05:14
19COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 05:38
20COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 05:44
21COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 05:46
22COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 05:58
23COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)+ 05:58
24COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 06:07
25COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:09
26COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:09
27COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:09
28COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 06:33
29COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 06:33
30COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 06:37
31COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 06:48
32COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 07:18
33COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 07:28
34COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 08:29
35COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 09:44
36COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 09:44
37COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11:37
38COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 11:37
39COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 11:37
40COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 11:37
41COLJhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra (COL)+ 13:13
42COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 15:08
43COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 15:08
44COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 16:46
45COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 16:46
46COLElkin Eliecer Moreno Escobar (COL)+ 16:46
47COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 16:46
48COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 16:46
49COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 18:00
50COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 18:43
51COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 18:43
52COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 20:49
53COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 21:33
54COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 21:33
55COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 21:33
56COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 21:33
57COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 21:33
58COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 21:33
59COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 22:24
60COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 26:21
61COLMauricio Orozco Restrepo (COL)+ 26:22
62COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 26:22
63COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 26:22
64COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 26:22
65COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 29:39
66COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 29:40
67COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 29:40
68COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 29:40
69COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 29:40
70COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 29:40
71COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 29:40
72COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 29:40
73COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 29:40
74COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 29:40
75COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 32:32
76COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 32:35
77COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 33:33
78COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 33:44
79COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 35:34
80COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 35:34
81COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 35:34
82COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 35:34
83COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 35:34
84COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 35:34
85COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 35:34
86COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 38:49
87COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 38:49
88COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 38:49
89COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 38:49
90COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 38:49
91COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 38:49
92COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 38:49
93ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 38:49
94COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 38:49
95COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 38:49
96COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 38:49
97COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 38:49
98COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 38:49
99COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 38:49
100COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 38:49
101COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 38:49
102COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 38:49
103COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 38:49
104COLCarlos Andres Velandia Perez (COL)+ 38:49
105COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 38:49
106COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 38:54
107COLMiguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez (COL)+ 38:54

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 11 - Tocancipa - Sanchica - 149,5 km - 28 June 2019Medium mountain


1COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman03:34:50
2COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 09
3COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 09
4COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 09
5COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 11
6COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 20
7COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 36
8COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 46
9COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 56
10COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:51
11COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 02:51
12COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 02:56
13COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 03:08
14COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:26
15COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
16SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 06:02
17COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 06:02
18COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 06:02
19COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 06:02
20COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:02
21COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:02
22COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 06:02
23COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 06:02
24COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 06:02
25COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:02
26COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 06:02
27COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:02
28COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:02
29COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
30COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
31COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
32COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 06:02
33COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
34COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
35COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 06:02
36COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
37COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
38COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:02
39COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 06:02
40COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 06:02
41COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 06:02
42COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:02
43COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 06:02
44COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
45COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 06:02
46COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 06:02
47COLJairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL)Epm+ 06:02
48COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:02
49COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 06:02
50COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 06:02
51COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 06:02
52COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 06:02
53COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 06:02
54COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 06:02
55COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 06:02
56COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:02
57ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 06:02
58COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
59COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 06:02
60COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 06:02
61COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:02
62COLMateo Garcia Castañeda (COL)+ 06:02
63COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 06:02
64COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:02
65COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 06:02
66COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 06:02
67COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 06:02
68COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 06:02
69COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 06:02
70COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 06:02
71COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 06:19
72COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:19
73COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 06:19
74COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 06:32
75COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 06:35
76COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 06:41
77COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 06:41
78COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 06:41
79COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 06:02
80COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 08:10
81COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 08:30
82COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 09:11
83COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 09:34
84COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 09:34
85COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 09:49
86COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 10:00
87COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 10:42
88COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 12:16
89COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 12:16
90COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 12:16
91COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 13:32
92COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 14:16
93COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 14:21
94COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 14:49
95COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 22:23
96COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 22:43
97COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 22:45
98COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 23:16
99COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 23:53
100COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 26:38
101COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 26:46

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 12 - Villa de Leyva - Socha - 157,3 km - 29 June 2019Medium mountain


1COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano04:08:23
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 12
3COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 12
4COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 12
5COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 12
6COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 12
7COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 12
8COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 12
9COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 12
10COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 29
11COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 34
12COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 34
13COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 34
14SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 34
15COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 34
16COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 34
17COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 34
18COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 34
19COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 55
20COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 55
21COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 55
22COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:13
23COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 01:15
24COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 01:15
25COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 01:15
26COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:15
27COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 01:23
28COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 01:26
29COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 01:41
30COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 01:53
31COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 01:53
32COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 02:17
33COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 02:22
34COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 02:24
35COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 02:30
36COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 02:30
37COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 02:30
38COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 02:30
39COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:42
40COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 02:52
41COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 02:52
42COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 02:52
43COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:00
44COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:06
45COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 03:16
46COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 03:16
47COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 03:19
48COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 03:35
49COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 03:42
50COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 03:42
51COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:55
52COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 04:43
53COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 04:43
54ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 04:43
55COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 04:46
56COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 04:56
57COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 05:20
58COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 05:26
59COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 05:26
60COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 05:41
61COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 05:48
62COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 06:24
63COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 06:24
64COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07:13
65COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 07:13
66COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 07:13
67COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 07:13
68COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 07:13
69COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 07:32
70COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 07:39
71COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 08:15
72COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 09:36
73COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 09:36
74COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 09:39
75COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 09:41
76COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:41
77COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 13:00
78COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 13:00
79COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 13:00
80COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 13:00
81COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 13:00
82COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 13:00
83COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 13:51
84COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 15:55
85COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 15:55
86COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 15:55
87COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 15:55
88COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 16:00
89COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 16:24
90COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 16:49
91COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 17:20
92COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 17:27
93COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 17:30
94COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 17:30
95COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 17:47
96COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 18:32
97COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 18:32
98COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 18:38

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 13 - Puente Boyaca - Tunja - 22 km - 30 June 2019Time Trial


1COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Orgullo Paisa28:31
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin+ 10
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin+ 12
4COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 35
5COLJose Hernandez (COL)+ 39
6COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)Epm+ 40
7COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Medellin+ 48
8COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+ 51
9COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)+ 52
10COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)+ 53
11COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Epm+ 01:03
12COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 01:04
13COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:04
14COLGeorge Brandon Tibaquirá Alvarado (COL)+ 01:05
15COLSantiago Ordoñez Carmona (COL)+ 01:14
16COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)GW - Shimano+ 01:24
17COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:24
18COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:31
19COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:32
20COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:34
21COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)+ 01:37
22COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)+ 01:39
23COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin+ 01:44
24COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:45
25COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)+ 01:45
26COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 01:50
27COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin+ 01:52
28COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)+ 01:55
29COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 01:56
30COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Medellin+ 01:56
31COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)+ 02:00
32COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)+ 02:05
33COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)Epm+ 02:14
34COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)GW - Shimano+ 02:17
35COLWilmar Andres Castro Arismendi (COL)+ 02:18
36COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano+ 02:20
37COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)+ 02:23
38COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+ 02:24
39COLWilson Steven Cardona Garcia (COL)GW - Shimano+ 02:28
40COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 02:45
41COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 02:47
42COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)+ 02:49
43COLYuber Alberto Contreras Camacho (COL)+ 02:50
44COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:52
45COLJavier Steven González Giron (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:56
46COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)+ 02:57
47COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:57
48COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)+ 02:57
49COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 02:59
50COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:00
51COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 03:00
52COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:00
53COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:01
54COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)+ 03:02
55COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon+ 03:02
56COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)Epm - Scott+ 03:02
57COLJuan Sebastián Fandiño (COL)+ 03:03
58COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 03:06
59COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)Deprisa Team+ 03:07
60COLGerman David Sanchez Ruiz (COL)+ 03:10
61COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall+ 03:12
62COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:12
63COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+ 03:13
64COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)+ 03:14
65COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)+ 03:14
66COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu+ 03:15
67COLCristian Camilo Tobar Daza (COL)+ 03:18
68COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)+ 03:18
69ECUEsteban David Villareal Almeida (ECU)+ 03:21
70COLJuan Esteban Villada Guarin (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 03:24
71COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Medellin+ 03:26
72COLJuan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL)+ 03:26
73COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm+ 03:28
74COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:28
75COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+ 03:28
76COLKevin Jhoan Caño Acevedo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 03:28
77COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)GW - Shimano+ 03:35
78COLFabian Arciniegas Gonzalez (COL)+ 03:36
79COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin+ 03:36
80COLMiguel Ángel Mogollón (COL)+ 03:39
81COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)+ 03:47
82COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)+ 03:50
83COLÓscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+ 03:56
84COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Epm+ 04:01
85COLMateo Uribe Mazo (COL)Orgullo Paisa+ 04:12
86COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)+ 04:16
87COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)+ 04:23
88COLJose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL)GW - Shimano+ 04:39
89COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)+ 04:42
90COLAlejandro Ruiz (COL)+ 04:47
91COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)+ 04:59
92COLEdison Javier Díaz (COL)+ 05:04
93COLJose Manuel Ausique Lopez (COL)+ 05:17
94COLCesar Augusto Mateus Gutierrez (COL)+ 05:23
95COLJhon Albert Pastas Ceballos (COL)+ 05:41
96COLJose Angel Bernal Bossa (COL)+ 05:54
97COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)+ 06:02
98COLHéctor Javier Delgado Parra (COL)+ 06:18

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved