All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Results 2012

Vuelta a Colombia 2012

ColombiaColombia - 12 June 2012 - 24 June 2012


General classification - 24 June 2012


1COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano38:52:32
2COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+1:20
3COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)+1:20
4COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+2:12
5COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Team+2:25
6COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+2:56
7COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+3:23
8COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continental+3:47
9COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epm+4:21
10COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+4:36
11COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+4:53
12COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+5:04
13COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)+5:45
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+6:30
15COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+6:46
16COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+7:06
17BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Continental+10:09
18COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+11:43
19COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano+12:01
20COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcel+12:32
21COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+12:35
22COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+13:37
23COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcel+15:03
24COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+16:03
25COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcel+16:10
26COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano+17:37
27COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+18:49
28COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)+19:29
29COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+19:38
30COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+19:39
31COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+20:37
32COLEdgar Alfonso Fonseca (COL)+22:21
33COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+22:23
34COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)+22:36
35COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+22:55
36COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)+24:45
37COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Une - Epm+25:01
38COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)Une - Epm+25:08
39COLHerbert Gutiérrez García (COL)+25:29
40BRAFernando Silva Santos (BRA)+27:35
41COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Une - Epm+28:14
42COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Colombia - Comcel+29:06
43COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+29:30
44COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Une - Epm+29:33
45COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+29:42
46SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+30:54
47COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)+30:58
48COLAldo Valero (COL)+34:21
49COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+35:59
50COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+36:27
51COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+36:40
52URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)Uruguay National Team+38:44
53COLWilliam Rodriguez Parra (COL)+39:18
54COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+40:28
55COLJosé Álvaro Montoya (COL)+40:47
56COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+41:27
57COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia - Comcel+44:34
58COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)GW - Shimano+46:18
59ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Continental+49:33
60COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia - Comcel+52:46
61COLHernan Dario Munoz Giraldo (COL)+54:43
62SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Utensilnord - Named+56:35
63COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Une - Epm+58:10
64COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+58:18
65COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)+59:03
66COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcel+1:00:15
67COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)+1:01:08
68COLCamilo Tique (COL)+1:02:59
69COLKarol David Torres (COL)+1:03:34
70COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Wismilak International Team+1:04:40
71COLAlexander Giraldo (COL)+1:04:41
72COLEdwin Armando Oroczo Toro (COL)+1:07:54
73CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)+1:08:07
74COLJose Santiago Ojeda Sana (COL)+1:08:47
75CRCGregory Obando Brenes (CRC)+1:09:41
76COLLeandro Rodríguez (COL)+1:11:08
77COLArgiro Alberto Zapata Franco (COL)+1:11:41
78COLVictor Hugo Gonzalez Melo (COL)+1:13:49
79COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:14:38
80COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)Une - Epm+1:18:19
81ECUJulio Marcelo Paspuezan Carlozama (ECU)+1:21:39
82CRCNicolas Castro (CRC)+1:22:38
83COLEmiro Matta (COL)+1:23:17
84COLIvan Andres Malpica (COL)+1:26:54
85COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+1:27:11
86COLMahecha Sanchez Edison Rodrigo (COL)+1:31:32
87COLLuis Alonso (COL)+1:33:00
88COLFredy Malaver (COL)+1:36:02
89COLJhon Torres (COL)+1:36:38
90COLCarlos Andres Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia - Comcel+1:36:39
91COLDeivis Rubio Fuerzas (COL)+1:36:54
92COLKevin Rincon (COL)+1:37:50
93COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:38:03
94SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)+1:38:13
95COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:38:28
96COLJaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL)Colombia - Comcel+1:38:28
97COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)GW - Shimano+1:39:20
98COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)GW - Shimano+1:40:19
99COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)+1:40:29
100COLJerson Naranjo (COL)+1:40:51
101COLCristián Camilo Talero Reyes (COL)+1:41:58
102MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Movistar Continental+1:42:52
103COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)Une - Epm+1:43:01
104COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)+1:44:27
105COLWilliam Hernan Munoz Perez (COL)+1:45:54
106COLMiguel Angel Niño Corredo (COL)Azad University Cycling Team+1:45:55
107COLGustavo Ramírez (COL)+1:45:57
108MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Named+1:46:16
109COLAlex Atapuma (COL)+1:46:29
110COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)+1:46:33
111COLCarlos Andrés Pantano (COL)+1:47:41
112COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)+1:48:42
113MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)Movistar Continental+1:49:11
114COLJader Betancur Ortiz (COL)Movistar Continental+1:49:15
115COLDaniel Bernal (COL)+1:49:33
116BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)+1:50:11
117COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)Azad University Cycling Team+1:50:42
118COLWilmar Ruano (COL)+1:51:20
119SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)+1:53:50
120COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)+1:53:51
121COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Wismilak International Team+1:54:14
122COLEdwar Camilo Moyano Rico (COL)+1:55:28
123COLRubian Cartagena (COL)+1:59:19
124COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)+1:59:40
125COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)+1:59:52
126COLCarlos Pulgarin Velgara (COL)+2:00:11
127COLJosé Salazar (COL)+2:00:19
128COLDuvan Enrique Figueredo Agudelo (COL)+2:04:25
129COLHenry Cárdenas (COL)+2:06:53
130ARGMauricio Waldemar Muller (ARG)+2:06:58
131ECUArmando Montenegro (ECU)+2:08:31
132COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:09:41
133ECURamiro Calpa Cardenas (ECU)+2:09:44
134URURamiro Cabrera Gonzalez (URU)Movistar Continental+2:11:33
135COLJuan Camilo Castelblanco Rodriguez (COL)+2:11:50
136COLÓscar Surata (COL)+2:12:22
137COLFabian Rincon (COL)+2:24:54
138ECULuis Ibarra (ECU)+2:39:55

Prologue - Puerto Gaitan - 4,6 km - 12 June 2012Time Trial


Stage 1 - Puerto Gaitan - Villavicencio - 192,8 km - 13 June 2012Sprint


Stage 2 - Villavicencio - 164,1 km - 14 June 2012Sprint


1ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Utensilnord - Named03:40:28
2COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
3COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
4MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)Movistar Continentals.t.
5COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
6COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)s.t.
7COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
8ARGMauricio Waldemar Muller (ARG)s.t.
9ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Continentals.t.
10MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Movistar Continentals.t.
11COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
12SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
13COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
14COLDuvan Enrique Figueredo Agudelo (COL)s.t.
15COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
16SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
17COLKevin Daniel Ríos Quintana (COL)s.t.
18COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)s.t.
19COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)Azad University Cycling Teams.t.
20COLJosé Álvaro Montoya (COL)s.t.
21COLCarlos Alberto Uran Arroyave (COL)s.t.
22COLJaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
23COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
24COLCamilo Tique (COL)s.t.
25COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.

Stage 3 - Soacha - Ibague - 198 km - 15 June 2012Sprint


1COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano04:23:15
2ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar Continentals.t.
3COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
4COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
5COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
6COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)s.t.
7COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
8COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)s.t.
9COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
10COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
11COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)Azad University Cycling Teams.t.
12COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)s.t.
13COLEdgar Alfonso Fonseca (COL)s.t.
14COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)s.t.
15COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
16COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epms.t.
17COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
18COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
19COLWilliam Rodriguez Parra (COL)s.t.
20COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
21COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Teams.t.
22COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
23COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
24SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
25COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continentals.t.

Stage 4 - Ibague - Armenia - 130,2 km - 16 June 2012Medium mountain


1COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano03:10:42
2COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
3COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
4COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)s.t.
5COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)s.t.
6COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes00:07
7COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia00:08
8COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)s.t.
9COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
10COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
11COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
12COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Teams.t.
13COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
14COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continentals.t.
15COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia00:07
16COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)00:15
17COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm00:18
18COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
19COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano00:25
20COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)00:37
21COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)00:41
22COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano00:51
23COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes02:02
24COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm02:03
25BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Continentals.t.
26COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
27COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
28COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
29COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
30COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)02:11
31COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)02:35
32COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epms.t.
33COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)03:27
34COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)04:42
35COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Une - Epm04:45

Stage 5 - Armenia - Cali - 191,6 km - 17 June 2012Sprint


Stage 6 - Cali - Popayan - 133 km - 18 June 2012Escape


Stage 7 - Popayan - Palmira - 149,1 km - 20 June 2012Sprint


Stage 8 - Palmira - Dosquebrada - 198,2 km - 21 June 2012Sprint


Stage 9 - Dosquebrada - Manizales - 119,5 km - 22 June 2012Medium mountain


1COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)02:57:39
2COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano00:12
3COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epms.t.
4COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continental00:14
5COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)00:40
6COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
7BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Continental00:42
8COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Teams.t.
9COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
11COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
12COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)s.t.
13COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcels.t.
14COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquias.t.
15COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia00:56
16COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm00:57
17COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Une - Epms.t.
18COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
19COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)s.t.
20COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)s.t.
21COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)s.t.
22COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia01:46
23COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
24COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
25COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)s.t.

Stage 10 - Manizales - Meddellin - 196,4 km - 23 June 2012Mountain


1COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano4:36:26
2COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+4
3COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)+5
4COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+9
5COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)+10
6COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epm+12
7COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+14
8COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+19
9COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Team+22
10COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcel+23
11COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continental+29
12COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+45
13COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)GW - Shimano+2:18
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+2:32
15COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+2:36
16COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+2:37
17COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+2:42
18COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:50
19BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Continental+4:19
20COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia - Comcel+4:20
21COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+4:22
22COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+6:29
23COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano+6:30
24COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+6:30
25COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+6:31
26COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+6:36
27COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+6:39
28COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+7:59
29URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)Uruguay National Team+8:00
30COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcel+8:00
31COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+8:01
32COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)Une - Epm+8:01
33COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+8:01
34COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcel+8:04
35COLEdgar Alfonso Fonseca (COL)+10:13

Stage 11 - Medellin - Alto Las Palmas - 27,8 km - 24 June 2012Time Trial


1COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)53:22
2COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)GW - Shimano+50
3COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Azad University Cycling Team+1:05
4COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+1:05
5COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)+1:05
6COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:10
7COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+1:16
8COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epm+1:22
9COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+1:38
10COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+1:46
11COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+1:57
12COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+2:01
13COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+2:15
14COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)Movistar Continental+2:23
15COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:36
16COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+2:42
17COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano+2:43
18COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Une - Epm+2:53
19COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+2:54
20COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)+3:03
21COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Colombia - Comcel+3:15
22COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+3:15
23COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)Colombia - Comcel+3:21
24SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia+3:24
25COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+3:34
26COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)+3:36
27COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia - Comcel+3:39
28COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+3:44
29COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)+3:51
30COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)+3:56

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved