All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Results 2022

Vuelta a Colombia 2022

ColombiaColombia - 3 June 2022 - 12 June 2022


General classification - 12 June 2022


1COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epm35:52:45
2COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)5:02
3COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)6:13
4COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas7:42
5COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)8:20
6COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)8:34
7COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)8:44
8COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador9:09
9COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)10:14
10COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas10:46
11COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas10:58
12COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)11:29
13COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epm11:49
14COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)13:45
15MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)13:56
16COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)14:55
17COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)15:15
18SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epm16:18
19ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PC16:37
20COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)17:39
21COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)17:40
22COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)20:02
23COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21:19
24COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)21:52
25COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)23:34
26COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)24:37
27COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)25:29
28COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)26:06
29COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)30:09
30COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm32:17
31COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminate36:00
32COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)36:30
33COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)37:04
34MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)37:50
35COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epm38:29
36COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)40:54
37COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)42:13
38COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)47:01
39COLMarlon Diágama (COL)47:08
40COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)47:28
41COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)47:37
42COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC49:09
43COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)49:54
44COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)49:57
45COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)51:27
46COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)53:16
47COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)53:32
48COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epm56:04
49COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas56:08
50COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)56:26
51ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador56:54
52COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)1:00:29
53COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)1:02:26
54GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)1:03:31
55COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epm1:04:57
56COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)1:05:13
57COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)1:05:55
58COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)1:06:46
59COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)1:08:12
60COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)1:09:27
61SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)1:10:01
62COLCesar David Guavita (COL)1:12:32
63HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)1:13:26
64COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)1:14:40
65COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)1:16:32
66COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)1:19:06
67GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)1:20:15
68MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)1:20:36
69COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)1:22:45
70COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)1:23:22
71ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador1:23:26
72COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)1:27:36
73COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)1:29:48
74ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador1:30:41
75COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)1:32:56
76COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)1:35:06
77COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)1:35:53
78COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)1:37:39
79COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)1:44:22
80ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador1:44:46
81COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)1:46:19
82COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)1:47:37
83COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)1:48:48
84COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)1:49:11
85COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)1:54:29
86COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)1:59:05
87COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:10:04
88COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)2:19:08
89COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)2:27:05
90COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminate2:29:00
91ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PC2:32:38
92COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)2:37:04
93COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)2:48:43
94COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)3:00:27
95COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)3:03:06
96COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)3:07:20
97COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)3:10:41
98COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)3:18:44
99COLEduardo Posso (COL)3:20:51
100COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)3:43:21
101COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)3:45:20

Stage 1 - Barranquilla - Pto Colombia - Loma Arena - Cartagena - 123,4 km - 3 June 2022Sprint

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)2:50:08
2COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)s.t.
3COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)s.t.
4COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
5ECULeonidas Sebastian Novoa Pavon (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
6COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
7COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
8COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
9COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
10ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
11COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
12MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
13COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
15COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
16COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
17COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
18COLAnuar David Castillo Carrion (COL)s.t.
19COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
20COLCamilo Andres Torres (COL)s.t.
21COLNestor Javier Rueda (COL)s.t.
22COLYeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
23COLSebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL)s.t.
24COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
25COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)s.t.
26COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
27COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
28COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)s.t.
29ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
30GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
31COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)s.t.
32COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)s.t.
33COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
34COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)s.t.
35COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
36COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)s.t.
37COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
38COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
39COLCarlos Estiven Josa Patiño (COL)s.t.
40COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)s.t.
41COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
42COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
43MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
44COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
45COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
46GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
47COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)s.t.
48COLBrayan Yesid Borda Muñoz (COL)s.t.
49COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)s.t.
50COLJuan Sebastian Rubiano (COL)s.t.
51SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)s.t.
52MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
53COLDario Jose Del Risco (COL)s.t.
54MEXChristopher Hans Torres Ramirez (MEX)s.t.
55COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
56COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)s.t.
57COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
58MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)s.t.
59ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
60COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
61COLJean Carlos Muñoz (COL)s.t.
62COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)s.t.
63COLRafael David Martinez (COL)s.t.
64ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
65COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
66COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
67COLDaniel Fernando Gayon Manrique (COL)s.t.
68COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)s.t.
69COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
70COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)s.t.
71COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)s.t.
72COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
73COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
74COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)s.t.
75COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
76COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
77USAAria Kiani (USA)Team Illuminates.t.
78COLBrayan Arismendy (COL)s.t.
79COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)s.t.
80COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
81COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
82COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
83ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
84HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
85COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)s.t.
86COLJuan David Forero Sastoque (COL)s.t.
87COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
88COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
89COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)s.t.
90COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
91COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
92COLJuan Pablo Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
93COLHeimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
94COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
95COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
96COLIvan Estiven Martinez Camargo (COL)s.t.
97COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)s.t.
98COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)s.t.
99COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)s.t.
100SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
101COLJuan Felipe Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
102COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
103COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
104MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
105COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
106COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)s.t.
107COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
108COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
109COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
110COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
111COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)s.t.
112COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
113COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
114COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
115COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)s.t.
116COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
117COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
118USAJohn Keller (USA)Team Illuminates.t.
119COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
120GERSebastian Schaub (GER)Team Illuminates.t.
121COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
122COLMarlon Camilo Vargas Nieto (COL)s.t.
123PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)s.t.
124COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
125COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)s.t.
126COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
127COLBrian Sierra (COL)s.t.
128MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)s.t.
129COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
130COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
131COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
132COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
133COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)s.t.
134COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
135COLJulian David Molano Benavides (COL)s.t.
136COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
137COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)s.t.
138COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
139COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
140COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
141COLEric Giovanni Villacorte Arias (COL)s.t.
142COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
143COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)s.t.
144COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)s.t.
145COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)s.t.
146COLJeferson Stiven Gomez Amado (COL)s.t.
147COLEdisson Quintero Pulido (COL)s.t.
148COLJuan Carlos Cruz Muñoz (COL)s.t.
149COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
150COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)s.t.
151COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)s.t.
152COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)s.t.
153ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
154COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)s.t.
155ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
156COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
157HONChristopher Jahir Díaz Sorto (HON)s.t.
158USATravis Furman (USA)Team Illuminates.t.
159COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
160COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)s.t.
161COLManuel de Jesus Gomez Ruiz (COL)1:36
162COLJuan Fernando Moreno (COL)s.t.
163COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
164COLJhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz (COL)s.t.
165SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
166GUAEli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya (GUA)s.t.
167COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)s.t.
168COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
169COLFelipe Morales (COL)s.t.
170COLEdison Estefan Osorio Calle (COL)s.t.
171COLAlejandro Villada Velasquez (COL)s.t.
172COLCamilo Andres Castro Pulido (COL)s.t.
173COLCristian Sebastian Piñeros (COL)5:48
174COLJuan Pablo Pinilla (COL)30:36

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Cartagena - Turbaco - Arjona - San Juan Nepomuceno - San Jacinto - Carmen - Ovejas - Corozal - Sincelejo - 176,7 km - 4 June 2022Sprint

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:00:17
2COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
3COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
4COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)s.t.
5COLYeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
6COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
7COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
8COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)s.t.
9ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
10MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
11COLHeimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
12ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
13COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
14COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
15ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
16GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
17COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
18COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)s.t.
19COLNestor Javier Rueda (COL)s.t.
20COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
21COLEmmanuel Ortiz Castrillon (COL)s.t.
22COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
23SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
24COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
25COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)s.t.
26COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
27COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
28COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)s.t.
29COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
30COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
31COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
32COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)s.t.
33COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
34MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
35MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
36ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
37COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)s.t.
38COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
39COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
40COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
41PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)s.t.
42HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
43COLJuan Sebastian Rubiano (COL)s.t.
44COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)s.t.
45COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)s.t.
46COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
47COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
48COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
49COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
50ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
51COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)s.t.
52COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
53COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
54COLJuan Felipe Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
55COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
56COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
57COLCamilo Andres Castro Pulido (COL)s.t.
58COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
59COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)s.t.
60COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
61COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)s.t.
62COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
63COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
64GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
65COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
66COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)s.t.
67COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
68COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
69COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)s.t.
70ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
71COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)s.t.
72COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
73COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
74COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)s.t.
75COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
76MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)s.t.
77COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
78COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
79COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
80COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)s.t.
81COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)s.t.
82COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
83COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
84COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
85COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)s.t.
86COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
87COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
88COLIvan Estiven Martinez Camargo (COL)s.t.
89COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)s.t.
90COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
91COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
92COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
93COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
94COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
95MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)s.t.
96COLBrayan Yesid Borda Muñoz (COL)s.t.
97COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)s.t.
98COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
99ECULeonidas Sebastian Novoa Pavon (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
100COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
101COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
102COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
103MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
104COLEdison Estefan Osorio Calle (COL)s.t.
105COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
106COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
107COLAnuar David Castillo Carrion (COL)s.t.
108COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
109COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
110COLJuan Carlos Cruz Muñoz (COL)s.t.
111COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
113COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
114COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
115COLEdisson Quintero Pulido (COL)s.t.
116COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
117COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)s.t.
118COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)s.t.
119COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
120COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)s.t.
121COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
122COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)s.t.
123COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)s.t.
124COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)s.t.
125GERSebastian Schaub (GER)Team Illuminate0:53
126COLJuan Pablo Pinilla (COL)s.t.
127ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
128HONChristopher Jahir Díaz Sorto (HON)s.t.
129COLCarlos Estiven Josa Patiño (COL)1:01
130COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
131COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
132COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)1:11
133COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)1:23
134COLRafael David Martinez (COL)1:32
135COLDaniel Fernando Gayon Manrique (COL)1:41
136SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)1:59
137USAAria Kiani (USA)Team Illuminate2:06
138COLMarlon Camilo Vargas Nieto (COL)2:13
139COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
140COLSebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL)2:26
141COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)2:31
142COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)2:51
143COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)2:56
144COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)3:08
145COLJuan David Forero Sastoque (COL)s.t.
146SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
147COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
148COLCamilo Andres Torres (COL)3:36
149COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
150COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
151COLManuel de Jesus Gomez Ruiz (COL)s.t.
152COLBrian Sierra (COL)s.t.
153COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)s.t.
154COLAlejandro Villada Velasquez (COL)3:39
155COLJeferson Stiven Gomez Amado (COL)4:35
156COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)5:43
157MEXChristopher Hans Torres Ramirez (MEX)s.t.
158COLJuan Pablo Rodriguez (COL)5:47
159COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)6:09
160COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)6:48
161GUAEli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya (GUA)9:07
162COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)9:12
163COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
164USAJohn Keller (USA)Team Illuminate9:46
165COLJhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz (COL)9:53
166COLBrayan Arismendy (COL)11:28
167COLDario Jose Del Risco (COL)11:59
168COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)12:37
169COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
170COLJuan Fernando Moreno (COL)12:45
171COLCristian Sebastian Piñeros (COL)13:57
172USATravis Furman (USA)Team Illuminate
172COLJean Carlos Muñoz (COL)19:36
OTLCOLFelipe Morales (COL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sincelejo - Sampués - Chinú - LaY - Ciénaga De Oro - Cerete - Montería - 116,9 km - 5 June 2022Sprint

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)2:23:02
2COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
3COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
4COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
5COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
6COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
7COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
8COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
9COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
10COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
11COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
12COLNestor Javier Rueda (COL)s.t.
13COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
14COLBrayan Yesid Borda Muñoz (COL)s.t.
15COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
16COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
17GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
18COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
19COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
20MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
21MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
22COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
23COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
24COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)s.t.
25COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
26COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)s.t.
27COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
28MEXChristopher Hans Torres Ramirez (MEX)s.t.
29COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)s.t.
30GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
31COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
32COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
33COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
34MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)s.t.
35COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
36COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
37COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
38COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
39COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)s.t.
40SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
41COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
42COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
43COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
44COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
45COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
46COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
47ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
48COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
49COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)s.t.
50COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)s.t.
51COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)s.t.
52COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
53COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
54COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
55COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
56ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
57ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
58COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
59COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)s.t.
60ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
61COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
62COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
63COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
64COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
65COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
66COLJuan Sebastian Rubiano (COL)s.t.
67COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)s.t.
68COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)s.t.
69COLDaniel Fernando Gayon Manrique (COL)s.t.
70COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
71COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
72COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)s.t.
73GERSebastian Schaub (GER)Team Illuminates.t.
74COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)s.t.
75SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)s.t.
76COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
77COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
78ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
79COLAlejandro Villada Velasquez (COL)s.t.
80COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
81COLJuan Pablo Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
82COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
83COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)s.t.
84COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
85MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
86COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
87COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)s.t.
88COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)s.t.
89COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
90COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)s.t.
91COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
92COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
93COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
94COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
95COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
96COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)s.t.
97COLCamilo Andres Castro Pulido (COL)s.t.
98COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
99COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)s.t.
100COLEdison Estefan Osorio Calle (COL)s.t.
101COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)s.t.
102HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
103COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)s.t.
104COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)s.t.
105COLJuan Carlos Cruz Muñoz (COL)s.t.
106COLManuel de Jesus Gomez Ruiz (COL)s.t.
107COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
108COLCamilo Andres Torres (COL)s.t.
109COLJuan Fernando Moreno (COL)s.t.
110COLRafael David Martinez (COL)s.t.
111MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
112COLSebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL)s.t.
113COLCarlos Estiven Josa Patiño (COL)s.t.
114COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
115MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)s.t.
116COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
117COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)s.t.
118USAAria Kiani (USA)Team Illuminates.t.
119COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
120COLJuan Pablo Pinilla (COL)s.t.
121COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
122COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
123COLDario Jose Del Risco (COL)s.t.
124COLBrayan Arismendy (COL)s.t.
125COLJhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz (COL)s.t.
126COLJuan David Forero Sastoque (COL)s.t.
127COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)s.t.
128COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
129COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
130COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)s.t.
131COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
132COLIvan Estiven Martinez Camargo (COL)s.t.
133COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
134COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)s.t.
135COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
136PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)s.t.
137COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
138COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)s.t.
139COLJean Carlos Muñoz (COL)s.t.
140COLAnuar David Castillo Carrion (COL)s.t.
141COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)s.t.
142COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)s.t.
143COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)s.t.
144ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
145COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)s.t.
146COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)1:05
147COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)s.t.
148COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)s.t.
149COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
150COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)1:17
151COLBrian Sierra (COL)s.t.
152COLCristian Sebastian Piñeros (COL)1:38
153SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
154ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
155COLJeferson Stiven Gomez Amado (COL)s.t.
156COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)1:43
157COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)s.t.
158COLEdisson Quintero Pulido (COL)1:43
159COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)1:47
160USAJohn Keller (USA)Team Illuminate1:57
161COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
162ECULeonidas Sebastian Novoa Pavon (ECU)Movistar - Best PC1:54
163COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)2:17
164COLEmmanuel Ortiz Castrillon (COL)2:23
165COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)s.t.
166COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)3:15
167COLJuan Felipe Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
168HONChristopher Jahir Díaz Sorto (HON)3:15
169COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)5:40
170GUAEli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya (GUA)12:39
171COLHeimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Caucasia - Taraza - Valdivia - Alto Ventanas - Yarumal - 158,4 km - 6 June 2022Mountain

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)4:30:13
2COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:15
3COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)0:43
4COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)0:49
5COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)0:57
6COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
7COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epm1:59
8COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)2:21
9MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)3:43
10COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)4:33
11COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)6:24
12COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)7:20
13COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)7:24
14GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)7:32
15COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epm8:45
16ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador10:52
17COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)s.t.
18COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)12:48
19GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)12:52
20COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)14:35
21COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)s.t.
22COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epm14:38
23COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas14:39
24COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
25COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
26COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
27COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
28SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
29COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
30COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
31COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
32COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
33COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
34COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
35COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
36MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
37COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm14:45
38ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PC15:05
39COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)15:16
40COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)15:42
41COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)s.t.
42COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)17:02
43COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)17:44
44ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
45MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
46COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
47COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
48COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
49COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)18:09
50COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)18:11
51COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)18:16
52COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)18:45
53COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)18:49
54COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)19:02
55COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)19:06
56COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)19:07
57COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
58COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
59COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC19:10
60COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
61COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
62COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
63COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
64COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)19:18
65COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)20:00
66COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
67COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)20:33
68COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20:52
69COLEdison Estefan Osorio Calle (COL)20:56
70COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)21:46
71COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
72COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)22:12
73COLMarlon Diágama (COL)22:14
74COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
75ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador22:32
76COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)23:38
77COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
78COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
79SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
80COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
81COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
82COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
83COLJuan Carlos Cruz Muñoz (COL)s.t.
84MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)s.t.
85COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)23:48
86COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
87COLSebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL)s.t.
88COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
89COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)23:53
90USAJohn Keller (USA)Team Illuminate25:59
91COLCarlos Estiven Josa Patiño (COL)26:21
92COLJuan Felipe Rodriguez (COL)26:23
93COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)27:34
94ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador27:35
95COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)28:08
96COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)28:10
97COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)28:17
98COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)28:18
99ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PC28:29
100MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)28:51
101COLBrayan Yesid Borda Muñoz (COL)30:33
102COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)31:06
103COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)31:55
104COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)s.t.
105COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
106HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)31:59
107PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)32:01
108COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
109COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
110COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)s.t.
111COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
112COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)32:06
113COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)32:22
114COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)32:29
115COLEduardo Posso (COL)32:32
116COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)32:40
117COLEdisson Quintero Pulido (COL)32:47
118COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)34:02
119COLJhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz (COL)s.t.
120COLNestor Javier Rueda (COL)34:41
121COLCamilo Andres Torres (COL)34:43
122COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)35:29
123COLRafael David Martinez (COL)35:32
124COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)37:02
125COLAnuar David Castillo Carrion (COL)37:03
126COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)37:17
127COLCesar David Guavita (COL)38:17
128COLBrayan Arismendy (COL)38:33
129COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)38:45
130COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)38:46
131MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)38:51
132GERSebastian Schaub (GER)Team Illuminate38:58
133COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)39:07
134COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)39:10
135COLJuan David Forero Sastoque (COL)s.t.
136COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)39:13
137COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)39:16
138COLJuan Sebastian Rubiano (COL)40:07
139COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)40:33
140COLEmmanuel Ortiz Castrillon (COL)s.t.
141COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)40:44
142COLManuel de Jesus Gomez Ruiz (COL)40:59
143COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)41:06
144COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)s.t.
145COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)41:09
146COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)41:10
147SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)41:13
148COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)41:20
149HONChristopher Jahir Díaz Sorto (HON)s.t.
150COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)41:24
151COLBrian Sierra (COL)41:30
152COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)41:34
153MEXChristopher Hans Torres Ramirez (MEX)42:26
154COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)44:58
155COLCristian Sebastian Piñeros (COL)46:20
156COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)46:25
157COLAlejandro Villada Velasquez (COL)46:30
158USAAria Kiani (USA)Team Illuminate46:33
159GUAEli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya (GUA)46:34
160COLDaniel Fernando Gayon Manrique (COL)47:44
161COLCamilo Andres Castro Pulido (COL)
162ECULeonidas Sebastian Novoa Pavon (ECU)Movistar - Best PC
163ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Movistar - Best PC
164COLIvan Estiven Martinez Camargo (COL)
165COLJeferson Stiven Gomez Amado (COL)
OTLCOLJuan Pablo Pinilla (COL)-
OTLCOLJean Carlos Muñoz (COL)-
OTLCOLDario Jose Del Risco (COL)-
OTLCOLJuan Pablo Rodriguez (COL)-
OTLCOLJuan Fernando Moreno (COL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Yarumal - Llanos - Don Matías - Bello - Guarne - Rionegro - La Ceja - La Unión - 189,1 km - 7 June 2022Sprint

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epm4:58:56
2COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)0:24
3COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:26
4COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)1:23
5COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)1:31
6COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)2:26
7COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)2:48
8COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)4:04
9COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epm4:23
10COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)5:18
11COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)7:15
12COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)7:49
13COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
14COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)7:51
15COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)7:57
16COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
17SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
18COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
19COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
20ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
21COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
22COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
23COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
24COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
25COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
26MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
27COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
28COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
29COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
30COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
31ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
32COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
33COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
34COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
35COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
36ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
37COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)s.t.
38GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
39COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
40COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
41COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
42COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
43COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
44COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
45COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
46COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
47COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)s.t.
48COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
49COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
50COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC8:17
51COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)8:29
52GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)9:31
53COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
54COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)s.t.
55COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)10:20
56COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)10:27
57ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador10:31
58COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
59COLMarlon Diágama (COL)11:08
60COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)11:12
61COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm12:12
62COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)13:12
63COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
64COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
65COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
66COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)13:25
67SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
68COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)15:31
69COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)16:19
70COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)16:20
71HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
72COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)19:21
73COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19:22
74COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)s.t.
75COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)19:55
76COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)20:24
77COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)23:52
78COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)24:16
79ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador25:07
80MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)27:48
81COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)31:06
82COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)35:20
83COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
84COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
85COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
86MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
87COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
88COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)s.t.
89COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
90COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
91COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas35:22
92COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)37:26
93COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)37:46
94COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)38:15
95COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
96COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)s.t.
97COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)s.t.
98COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
99COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
100COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)s.t.
101MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
102COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
103MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
104COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)s.t.
105COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
106COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
107COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)38:26
108COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)38:36
109COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)49:49
110COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)s.t.
111ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
112COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)s.t.
113COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)s.t.
114COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
115COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
116COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)s.t.
117SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)50:22
118MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)50:26
119COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)50:45
120COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)54:55
121COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
122COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
123COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)s.t.
124COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)s.t.
125COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)56:12
126COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminate56:44
127COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)58:10
OTLCOLCamilo Andres Torres (COL)-
OTLCOLEmmanuel Ortiz Castrillon (COL)-
OTLCOLAnuar David Castillo Carrion (COL)-
OTLCOLDaniel Fernando Gayon Manrique (COL)-
OTLCOLBrian Sierra (COL)-
133MEXChristopher Hans Torres Ramirez (MEX)
134USAAria Kiani (USA)Team Illuminate
135USAJohn Keller (USA)Team Illuminate
136GERSebastian Schaub (GER)Team Illuminate
137COLNestor Javier Rueda (COL)
138COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)
139COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)
140COLSebastián Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL)
141COLJuan Tito Rendon Franco (COL)
142COLEdison Estefan Osorio Calle (COL)
143COLManuel de Jesus Gomez Ruiz (COL)
144COLAlejandro Villada Velasquez (COL)
145GUAEli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya (GUA)
146HONChristopher Jahir Díaz Sorto (HON)
147COLCristian Sebastian Piñeros (COL)
148COLCarlos Estiven Josa Patiño (COL)
149COLBrayan Arismendy (COL)
150COLJuan Felipe Rodriguez (COL)
151COLJhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz (COL)
152COLJuan Carlos Cruz Muñoz (COL)
153PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)
154COLLuis Hernan Quiceno Garces (COL)
155COLJair Antonio Aparicio (COL)
156COLJuan David Forero Sastoque (COL)
157COLBrayan Yesid Borda Muñoz (COL)
158COLEdisson Quintero Pulido (COL)
159COLJuan Sebastian Rubiano (COL)
160COLRafael David Martinez (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Rionegro - Marinilla - Santuario - Cocorná - Doradal - Puerto Salgar - La Dorada - 202,6 km - 8 June 2022Escape

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)4:32:45
2GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
3GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
4COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
5COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm0:01
6COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:15
7SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
8COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
9COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
10COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)0:23
11COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epm1:01
12COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
13COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
14COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
15COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
16COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
17COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
18MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)s.t.
19COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)s.t.
20COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
21COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
22COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
23COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
24COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
25COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
26COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
27COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
28COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
29COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
30ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
31COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
32COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
33COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
34COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
35COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
36COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
37ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
38COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
39HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
40COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
41COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
42COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
43COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
44COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
45COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
46COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
47COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)s.t.
48COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
49COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
50COLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)s.t.
51COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
52COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
53COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
54ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
55COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
56COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)s.t.
57MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
58COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)s.t.
59COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
60COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
61ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
62COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
63COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
64COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
65COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)s.t.
66COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
67COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
68COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
69COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
70COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
71COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)1:35
72COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)1:47
73COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
74MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)2:42
75COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)9:23
76COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
77COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
78SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
79COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
80COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)s.t.
81COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)s.t.
82COLJhon Alexander Castillo (COL)s.t.
83COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
84COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
85MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)s.t.
86COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)s.t.
87MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
88ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
89ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador9:27
90COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
91COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)15:02
92COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
93COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)s.t.
94COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
95COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
96COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
97COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
98COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
99MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
100COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
101COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
102COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
103COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)s.t.
104COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
105COLSantiago André Kelly (COL)29:58
106COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)s.t.
107COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)s.t.
108COLJonnathan Leonardo Maldonado Murillo (COL)s.t.
109COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
110COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)s.t.
111SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)s.t.
112COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)s.t.
113COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)s.t.
114COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)s.t.
115COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)s.t.
116COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)s.t.
117COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
118COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)s.t.
119COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)s.t.
120COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)48:03
121COLJavier Esteban Moreno Salamanca (COL)
122COLHector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes (COL)
123COLAdrian Enrique Vargas Pinto (COL)
124COLFernando Jose Jarava (COL)
125COLBrayan Camilo Quintero (COL)
126COLWilfredo Moreno Carvajal (COL)
127COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Mariquita - Honda - Guaduas - AltoTrigo - Villeta - La Vega - Alto Del Vino - 140,4 km - 9 June 2022Mountain

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)4:24:25
2COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:45
3COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:05
4COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador1:19
5COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)1:21
6COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
7COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)3:45
8ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PC4:08
9COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)5:01
10COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epm5:02
11COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)5:30
12COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)5:37
13COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epm6:33
14COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)8:12
15COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)8:42
16COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)9:10
17COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)9:12
18SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
19COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)9:18
20COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)9:42
21COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)9:53
22COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
23COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)s.t.
24COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
25COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
26COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
27COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)11:33
28COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)11:42
29COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminate11:49
30COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)12:05
31MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)12:23
32COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)12:31
33COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)13:17
34COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)13:22
35COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)14:39
36COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)14:44
37COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
38ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador15:37
39COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)15:38
40COLCesar David Guavita (COL)s.t.
41COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)15:42
42COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC16:19
43COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)16:23
44COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)16:33
45COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)17:04
46COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
47COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas17:50
48COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)18:23
49COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)19:22
50GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)20:02
51COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)20:12
52COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm20:29
53COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
54MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)20:40
55COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)22:27
56COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
57COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
58COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
59COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
60SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
61COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
62COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
63HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
64COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)22:34
65COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
67COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)26:55
68COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
69COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
70COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
71COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
72COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
73COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
74COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)s.t.
75COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
76ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador28:53
78COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)30:20
79COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)36:38
80COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
82GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
83COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
84COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
85COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
86COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
87COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
88ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
89COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
90COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
91COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminate39:07
92COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)40:18
93COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)s.t.
94COLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)40:53
95COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)42:04
96ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador42:33
97COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)43:52
98COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)44:08
99COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)44:15
100COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)44:26
101COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
102COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)44:42
103ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador47:31
104COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)50:26
105COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)52:25
106COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)54:04
107COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)54:13
108COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)55:42
109MEXEfrén Santos Moreno (MEX)
109COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)55:53
110MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)
110COLEduardo Posso (COL)56:20
111COLCristian Yesid Bustos (COL)
111COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)57:33
112SALBrandon Rodriguez (SAL)
113COLMaycol Stiven Moya (COL)
114MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)
115COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)
OTLCOLJonathan Stiven Muñoz (COL)-
OTLCOLSantiago André Kelly (COL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Sopo - Tocancipá - Gachancipá - Sisga - Macheta - Guateque - Somondoco - 96,3 km - 10 June 2022Mountain

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epm2:09:45
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
3COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:18
4COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)0:39
5COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador0:57
6ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PC1:10
7COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)1:18
8COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:33
9COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:43
10COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)1:46
11COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
12COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm1:50
13COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)1:54
14COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
15COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)2:14
16COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:26
17COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)2:36
18SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epm2:40
19COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)2:46
20COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)3:01
21COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)3:04
22COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)3:34
23COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)3:41
24COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)3:48
25COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4:00
26COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
27COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
28COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
29COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)4:13
30ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador4:19
31COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)4:36
32COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)4:43
33COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)4:56
34COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)5:00
35MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)5:05
36COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)5:14
37MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)5:18
38COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
39COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:35
40COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
41COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
42COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
43COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
44ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
45COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
46COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)6:11
47COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)6:29
48COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)6:41
49GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)6:46
50COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)7:16
51COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)8:17
52GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)8:20
53COLMarlon Diágama (COL)8:27
54COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)8:28
55COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)8:31
56COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)8:38
57SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)9:24
58COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)9:32
59COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)9:48
60COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)10:01
61HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)10:06
62COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)10:34
63COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)11:18
64COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)12:08
65COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)13:20
66COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
67COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)s.t.
68COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
69COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas13:27
70COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
71COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)14:08
72COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
73COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
74COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)14:13
75COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)14:25
76COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epm14:28
77COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)14:54
78COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
79COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
80COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)s.t.
81ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
82COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)s.t.
83COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
84COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
85COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)s.t.
86COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
87MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
88COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)s.t.
89COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
90COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)s.t.
91ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
92COLCesar David Guavita (COL)15:32
93COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)16:11
94ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador16:28
95COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)s.t.
96COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
97COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
98COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)16:36
99COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)16:45
100COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)s.t.
101COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminate17:10
102COLEduardo Posso (COL)17:14
103COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)17:17
104COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)17:21
105COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)17:28
106COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)17:40
107COLWilmer Dario Rodríguez Martinez (COL)
OTLCOLStiven Alexander Herrera (COL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Guateque - Macheta - Sisga - Choconta - Villapínzon - V/Quemada - Tunja - Paipa - Duitama - Santa Rosa De Viterbo - 182,2 km - 11 June 2022Mountain

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador4:40:35
2COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
3COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)s.t.
4COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
5COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
6COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
7COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:05
8COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)s.t.
9COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)s.t.
10COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
11MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
12COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
13COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)s.t.
14COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)s.t.
15COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
16COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)0:11
17COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)0:45
18COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC0:49
19COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
20COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
21COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
22COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
23COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
24COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)s.t.
25COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)s.t.
26COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)s.t.
27SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epms.t.
28COLMarlon Diágama (COL)s.t.
29COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)s.t.
30COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
31COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)s.t.
32COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)s.t.
33COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)s.t.
34COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)s.t.
35COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)s.t.
36COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
37COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)s.t.
38COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)s.t.
39ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
40COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)s.t.
41COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
42COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:57
43COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)s.t.
44COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)1:11
45COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)1:14
46MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)1:30
47SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)1:36
48COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)s.t.
49COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)s.t.
50COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)2:25
51COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)2:46
52COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)s.t.
53COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
54HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)s.t.
55COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)2:55
56COLCesar David Guavita (COL)2:56
57COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)s.t.
58COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
59COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)s.t.
60COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)2:57
61COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)3:36
62MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)s.t.
63COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)s.t.
64COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)s.t.
65COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)s.t.
66ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador3:41
67COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)4:40
68COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)s.t.
69COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)5:19
70COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)6:11
71COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)s.t.
72COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminates.t.
73COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epm7:53
74COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)23:32
75COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)s.t.
76COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)s.t.
77COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)s.t.
78COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)s.t.
79GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)s.t.
80GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)s.t.
81COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)s.t.
82COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)s.t.
83COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
84ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
85COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
86COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)s.t.
87ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
88ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PCs.t.
89COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)s.t.
90COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
91COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)s.t.
92ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuadors.t.
93COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)s.t.
94COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)s.t.
95COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
96COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)s.t.
97COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)s.t.
98COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)s.t.
99COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
100COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)37:17
101COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)s.t.
102COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)38:27
103COLEduardo Posso (COL)s.t.
104COLMario Alexander Valbuena (COL)
105COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)
106COLDavid Santiago Granados (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 10 - Paipa - Tunja - 41,9 km - 12 June 2022Time Trial

Image Federacion Colombiana de Ciclismo. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Colombia.


1COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)1:01:03
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Medellin - Epm1:12
3COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Medellin - Epm1:54
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin - Epm2:24
5COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:48
6COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)3:12
7COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:24
8ECUAlexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador3:35
9COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Medellin - Epms.t.
10COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)3:45
11COLJavier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia (COL)Medellin - Epm3:50
12MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)3:55
13COLCarlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros (COL)4:00
14COLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)4:01
15COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)4:06
16COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:14
17COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)4:15
18COLRafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:19
19COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)4:22
20COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)4:26
21COLOscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez (COL)4:56
22COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador5:02
23COLDavid Santiago Gomez Marin (COL)5:17
24COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)s.t.
25COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)5:36
26COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)5:54
27COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin - Epm5:57
28COLRafael Hernandez Galvis (COL)6:00
29COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)s.t.
30COLEdwin Alejandro Patiño Bello (COL)6:05
31COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)6:06
32COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
33COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)6:08
34COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)6:11
35COLMarco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL)6:12
36COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)6:13
37COLAdrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda (COL)s.t.
38COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)6:16
39COLJuan Esteban Martinez Gallo (COL)6:20
40COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)6:24
41COLJuan Sebastián Forero Barrero (COL)6:26
42COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)6:30
43COLYonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez (COL)6:33
44COLRubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL)6:42
45ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador6:43
46COLCarlos Andres Romero Wilches (COL)6:46
47COLEsneider Arley Baez (COL)6:47
48COLRobinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL)6:56
49COLManuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes (COL)6:58
50COLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
51SPASantiago Ramírez (SPA)s.t.
52COLDuban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera (COL)7:16
53COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)Medellin - Epm7:23
54MEXEduardo Corte Cordero (MEX)7:26
55COLEdison Muñoz Lopez (COL)7:32
56COLEli Saul Burgos Diaz (COL)7:40
57COLJohn Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL)7:43
58COLEdison Alejandro Callejas Santos (COL)7:45
59MEXJose Ramon Muñiz Vazquez (MEX)7:51
60COLJosé Misael Urian (COL)7:57
61ECUCristian Alexander Toro Caicedo (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador8:01
62ECUSantiago Montenegro Narváez (ECU)Movistar - Best PC8:03
63COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Illuminate8:22
64COLJuan Pablo Sossa Sanchez (COL)8:50
65COLJersson Felipe Gonzalez Manrique (COL)8:53
66COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)8:55
67COLJuan José Moreno Garzon (COL)9:02
68COLLeison Damian Maca Viveros (COL)9:06
69COLJhon Jairo Alonso (COL)9:07
70COLJuan Diego Guerrero Arias (COL)9:19
71COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)9:34
72COLYeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas (COL)9:35
73COLSegundo Omar Pira (COL)9:52
74COLPaulo Cesar Pantoja Hidalgo (COL)9:54
75COLHernan Dario Gomez Joya (COL)9:56
76COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)9:57
77COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Team Illuminate10:00
78COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)10:02
79COLCamilo Andres Robles (COL)10:07
80COLJerson Ruben Urbano Molina (COL)Movistar - Best PC10:16
81COLMarlon Diágama (COL)10:21
82HONLuis Enrique López Nolasco (HON)10:23
83COLJordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez (COL)10:27
84ECUPablo Andres Caicedo Romo (ECU)Movistar - Best PC10:36
85COLYeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez (COL)10:40
86GUAJosé David Canastuj Calel (GUA)11:04
87ECURichard Huera (ECU)Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador11:07
88COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)11:16
89COLYerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar (COL)11:23
90COLLukas Blanco Llanes (COL)11:41
91COLEduardo Posso (COL)12:02
92COLWilliam Antonio Cerquera Tovar (COL)12:06
93COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)12:41
94COLCesar David Guavita (COL)12:47
95COLJuan Alejandro Umba Lopez (COL)12:56
96COLJhon Jairo Vargas (COL)13:00
97COLEdgar Camilo Garcia (COL)13:03
98COLJulio Arzuaga (COL)14:14
99COLFabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez (COL)15:10
100COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)16:25
101GUAAlex Rony Julajuj Julajuj (GUA)19:22

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved