All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Results 2016

Vuelta a Colombia 2016

ColombiaColombia - 13th June 2016 - 26th June 2016


General classification - 26th June 2016


1COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño41:44:00
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:02
3COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:05
4COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:20
5COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro3:47
6COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:08
7COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)4:33
8COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:39
9COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro6:40
10COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:54
12COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana12:57
13COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)13:08
14COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño14:56
15VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier16:02
16COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América17:52
17COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro17:55
18COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)18:47
19COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)19:03
20COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana19:06
21COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)19:43
22COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)21:09
23COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño21:18
24COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano21:59
25COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)22:05
26COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano23:39
27COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)27:42
28COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon27:50
29COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano28:56
30COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)30:08
31COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano30:41
32COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)31:24
33COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon32:03
34COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana34:00
35COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)34:15
36COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)34:29
37COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones34:40
38COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)36:55
39COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)37:25
40COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)38:43
41COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)38:54
42COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América39:46
43COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño43:49
44COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier44:59
45COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano45:53
46COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)45:59
47COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)46:56
48COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)48:32
49COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño50:14
50COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América50:48
51COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)54:01
52COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)54:07
53COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)58:08
54COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier59:17
55COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)1:01:09
56COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)1:04:10
57COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:05:22
58COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:06:41
59COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:07:01
60COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)1:07:22
61COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:08:04
62PANYelko Gómez (PAN)1:08:41
63COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)1:09:41
64COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)1:09:42
65COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:10:26
66COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América1:11:28
67COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América1:11:34
68COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)1:13:30
69ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:14:41
70COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)1:15:55
71COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)1:20:46
72RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)1:30:04
73COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:31:24
74COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)1:36:23
75COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)1:40:51
76COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América1:44:08
77COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:45:13
78COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:45:39
79COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:45:45
80COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:48:28
81COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)1:48:30
82COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano1:49:32
83COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano1:49:38
84COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)1:50:45
85COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)1:57:20
86RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)1:59:11
87COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)2:04:15
88COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano2:07:12
89COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)2:11:08
90COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)2:11:37
91COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)2:13:01
92COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)2:30:19
93COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)2:34:16
94COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)2:34:43
95COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)2:35:50
96COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)2:54:27
97COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)2:54:40
98COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)2:54:59
99COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)2:57:13
100COLCamilo Tique (COL)3:03:24
101COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)3:04:46
102COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)3:06:42
103COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)3:19:36
104COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)3:19:39
105COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)3:23:21

Stage 1 - Cartagena - Cartagena - 10,5 km - 13th June 2016Time Trial


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana12:06
2COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América0:04
3COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:16
4COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:21
5COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamis0:22
6ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:23
7COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:23
8COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América0:28
9COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:31
10COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:35
11USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis0:37
12COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:38
13COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:38
14COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América0:38
15COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:40
16COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:40
17COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)0:41
18COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)0:41
19COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:42
20COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)0:42
21COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)0:43
22COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América0:43
23COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:43
24COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano0:44
25COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:45
26COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:46
27COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)0:49
29COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:49
30COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:50
31COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:51
32COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)0:51
33COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:51
34COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:53
35COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:54
36COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)0:56
37COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)0:56
38COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)0:58
39COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:58
40COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)0:58
41PANYelko Gómez (PAN)0:58
42COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)0:59
43COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:59
44COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:00
45COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:01
46COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)1:01
47VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)1:04
48COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano1:04
49COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:05
50COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)1:05
51COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:07
52COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:09
53COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)1:09
54COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:10
55COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Jamis1:11
56COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:11
57COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América1:12
58COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:13
59COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano1:14
60COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América1:14
61COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)1:15
62COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)1:16
63COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:17
64COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:18
65BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América1:19
66COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:19
67COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:20
68COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:22
69COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:23
70COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:23
71COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:24
72COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano1:24
73COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)1:24
74COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:25
75COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:27
76COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:27
77COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)1:30
78COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano1:30
79COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)1:30
80COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:31
81COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)1:32
82COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano1:32
83COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)1:33
84COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:33
85COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:34
86COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)1:34
87COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)1:35
88COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)1:35
89COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)1:35
90COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)1:35
91COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)1:35
92COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)1:36
93RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)1:36
94COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)1:37
95COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)1:37
96COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)1:38
97USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker1:38
98COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)1:38
99COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)1:39
100COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)1:39
101COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)1:39
102COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)1:41
103COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:41
104COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)1:42
105COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:42
106COLAndres Penagos (COL)1:44
107COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation1:44
108COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)1:44
109COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano1:45
110COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano1:45
111COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)1:47
112COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)1:48
113RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)1:50
114COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)1:51
115COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)1:51
116COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:51
117COLCamilo Tique (COL)1:52
118COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:52
119COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:53
120COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)1:56
121COLNitor Alfonso Devia (COL)1:56
122COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)1:56
123VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:59
124COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)2:01
125COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano2:01
126ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis2:02
127COLJeferson Calderon (COL)2:04
128COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)2:06
129COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)2:09
130CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis2:12
131COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)2:14
132RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid2:15
133COLJosé Salazar (COL)2:15
134COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)2:15
135COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)2:16
136COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)2:18
137CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis2:20
138COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)2:21
139RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)2:29
140COLJuan David Duarte (COL)2:29
141RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)2:29
142COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)2:30
143COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)2:30
144COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)2:33
145COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)2:36
146COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)2:38
147COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)2:40
148COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:42
149COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)2:43
150COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)2:48
151COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)2:55
152COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)3:03
153COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)3:08
154COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)3:13
155COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)3:35

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Cartagena - Montes de Maria - 128,6 km - 14th June 2016Medium mountain


1COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)3:11:41
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
3COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)s.t.
4COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
5COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)0:04
6VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:06
7COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:09
8COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:09
9COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)0:09
10COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)0:09
11COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)0:09
12COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)0:09
13COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:09
14COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano0:09
15COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:09
16COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:16
17COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)0:16
18COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)0:19
19COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:19
20COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)0:19
21COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)0:19
22COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América0:20
23COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:23
24COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:23
25COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:23
26COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:23
27COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:28
28COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)0:28
29COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano0:28
30COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)0:30
32COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:30
33COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:33
34ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:33
35COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:33
36COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamis0:35
37COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)0:35
38COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:37
39VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)0:37
40COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:37
41COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:37
42COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:42
43COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)0:44
44COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:46
45COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:53
46COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:53
47COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:53
48COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:53
49COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)0:53
50COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)0:53
51COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano0:56
52COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)0:56
53COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano0:56
54COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:56
55COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)0:56
56COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)0:59
57COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)0:59
58COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano1:03
59COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:03
60COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)1:03
61BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América1:03
62COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:17
63COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:17
64COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)1:23
65COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:23
66COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)1:26
67COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)1:26
68COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:26
69COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:30
70COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano1:30
71COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América1:30
72COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)1:37
73COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)1:39
74COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:41
75COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano1:41
76COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)1:41
77COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)1:41
78COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América1:41
79COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:41
80COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:41
81COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:41
82RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)1:50
83RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid1:56
84COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América2:03
85COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)2:03
86COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)2:03
87COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:03
88COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:03
89COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)2:03
90COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)2:03
91COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)2:03
92COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)2:03
93COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)2:03
94COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)2:03
95COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)2:13
96COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:13
97COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier2:13
98COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)2:15
99RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)2:19
100COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:19
101COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:19
102COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)2:19
103COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)2:23
104COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América2:33
105COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Jamis2:40
106COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América2:40
107PANYelko Gómez (PAN)2:40
108COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)2:47
109COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)2:52
110COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:00
111COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)3:00
112COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:00
113RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)3:00
114COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)3:00
115COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)3:02
116COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)3:02
117COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)3:05
118COLJosé Salazar (COL)3:27
119COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)3:31
120COLJeferson Calderon (COL)3:45
121COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)3:49
122COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)4:08
123COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:08
124COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)4:24
125COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)4:40
126COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano4:44
127COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)4:49
128COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:49
129COLAndres Penagos (COL)4:49
130CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis4:49
131COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation4:49
132COLJuan David Duarte (COL)4:49
133COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)4:49
134COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)4:59
135RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)5:05
136COLCamilo Tique (COL)5:07
137COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)5:27
138CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis5:31
139COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)5:31
140COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)6:07
141ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis6:10
142USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis6:10
143COLNitor Alfonso Devia (COL)6:51
144COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:34
145COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:34
146COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Coldeportes - Claro7:55
147COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)8:20
148COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro8:28
149COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)8:57
150COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)9:00
151COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)10:03
152COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)10:06
153COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)10:06
154COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana10:14
155USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker10:14

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sincelejo - Monteria - 126,8 km - 15th June 2016Sprint


1ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis2:31:06
2COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
3COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)s.t.
5COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
6COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
7COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
8COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
10COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
11COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
12COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
13COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
14COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
15COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
16COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
17COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
18COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamiss.t.
19COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)s.t.
20COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
21ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
22COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
23COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
24COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
25COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
26SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
27CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamiss.t.
28COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
29RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)s.t.
30COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
31COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)s.t.
32COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)s.t.
33COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
34COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)s.t.
35COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)s.t.
36COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
37COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
38COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
39COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
40COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)s.t.
41COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
42COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
43COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
44COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
45COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)s.t.
46COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)s.t.
47COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)s.t.
48COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
49COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
50COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)s.t.
51COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)s.t.
52COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)s.t.
53COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
54COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
55COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
56VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
57RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)s.t.
58COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
59COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
60COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
61COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
62COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
63COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
64COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
65COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundations.t.
66COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
67COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
68COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
69COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
70COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)s.t.
71COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
72COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
73COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
74VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
76COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
77COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
78COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)s.t.
79PANYelko Gómez (PAN)s.t.
80COLCamilo Tique (COL)s.t.
81COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)s.t.
82BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Américas.t.
83COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)s.t.
84COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)s.t.
85COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
86COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)s.t.
87COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)s.t.
88COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)s.t.
89COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)s.t.
90COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Jamiss.t.
91COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
92COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
93COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
94COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
95COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
96COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)s.t.
97COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
98COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)s.t.
99COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
100COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
101COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)s.t.
102COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
103COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
104COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
105COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
106COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
107COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)s.t.
108COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)s.t.
109COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
110COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)s.t.
111COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)s.t.
112COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)s.t.
113COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
114COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)s.t.
115COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)s.t.
116COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
117RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)s.t.
118COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)s.t.
119COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)s.t.
120COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
121COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)s.t.
122RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aids.t.
123COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)s.t.
124COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
125COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)s.t.
126COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)s.t.
127COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)s.t.
128COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
129CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamiss.t.
130COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)s.t.
131COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)s.t.
132USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Suckers.t.
133COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)s.t.
134COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)s.t.
135COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
136COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)s.t.
137COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)s.t.
138COLJuan David Duarte (COL)s.t.
139COLJosé Salazar (COL)s.t.
140COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)s.t.
141COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)s.t.
142COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)s.t.
143USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamiss.t.
144COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)s.t.
145COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)s.t.
146COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)0:52
147COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)3:14
148RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)4:32
149COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)4:32
150COLJeferson Calderon (COL)4:32
151COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)4:34
152COLAndres Penagos (COL)4:34
153COLNitor Alfonso Devia (COL)4:37
154COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)4:39
155COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon5:43

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Monteria - Caucasia - 118,8 km - 16th June 2016Sprint


1COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:31:53
2ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamiss.t.
3COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
4COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
5COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:01
6COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)0:01
7COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)0:01
8COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)0:01
9COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
10COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)0:01
11COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)0:01
12COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
13COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)0:01
14COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)0:01
15COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
16SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
17COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
18COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
19COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)0:01
20PANYelko Gómez (PAN)0:01
21COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
22COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
23CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis0:01
24COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)0:01
25COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
26RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)0:01
27COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)0:01
28COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
29COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)0:01
30COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)0:01
31COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
32COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
33COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
34COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
35COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)0:01
37COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
38COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
39COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
40COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)0:01
41COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
42COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
43COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)0:01
44COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)0:01
45COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
46COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América0:01
47COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
48COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
49COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:01
50COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
51COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
52ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
53COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
54COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
55BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América0:01
56COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
57COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América0:01
58COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
59VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
60COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)0:01
61COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamis0:01
62COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)0:01
63COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
64COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
65COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:01
66COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:01
67COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)Jamis0:01
68COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América0:01
69COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América0:01
70COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
71COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
72COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)0:01
73COLVladimir Yezid Lopez Gil (COL)0:01
74COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:01
75COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
76COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:01
77USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis0:01
78COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:01
79COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)0:01
80COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:01
81COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)0:01
82COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América0:01
83COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
84COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América0:01
85COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)0:01
86COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)0:01
87COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)0:01
88COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)0:01
89COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)0:01
90COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:01
91RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)0:01
92COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)0:01
93COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)0:01
94COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:01
95COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)0:01
96COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
97COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)0:01
98COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)0:01
99COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:01
100COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)0:01
101VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)0:01
102COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)0:01
103COLJuan David Duarte (COL)0:01
104COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)0:01
105COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
106COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)0:01
107RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)0:01
108COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)0:01
109COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)0:01
110COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)0:01
111COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)0:01
112COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)0:01
113COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)0:01
114COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)0:01
115COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)0:01
116COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
117COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)0:01
118COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)0:01
119COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)0:01
120COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
121COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)0:01
122COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)0:01
123COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)0:01
124COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
125RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid0:01
126COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)0:01
127COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:01
128COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
129COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:01
130COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)0:01
131COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation0:01
132COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)0:01
133COLCamilo Tique (COL)0:01
134COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)0:01
135USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker0:01
136COLJosé Salazar (COL)0:01
137COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)0:01
138COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)0:01
139COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)0:01
140COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)0:01
141COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:43
142COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)0:01
143COLNitor Alfonso Devia (COL)2:01
144COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)3:52
145COLAndres Penagos (COL)3:55
146CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis4:04
147COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:11
148COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)5:56
149COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)6:47
150RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)
150COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)7:34

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Yarumal - Bello - 113,5 km - 17th June 2016Sprint


1ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis2:28:06
2COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
3COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
5COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)s.t.
6COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
7COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
8COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)s.t.
9COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
10COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
11COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
12COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
13COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
14COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
15COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
16COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
17COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
18COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
19COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
20COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
21VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
22COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
24COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
25COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
26COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
27COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
28COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
29COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
30COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
31COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
32COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamiss.t.
33COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)s.t.
34COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
35COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
36COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
37COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
38COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:11
39COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1:11
40COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano1:11
41COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:11
42COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)1:11
43COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:11
44BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América1:11
45COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:11
46PANYelko Gómez (PAN)1:11
47COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)1:11
48COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:11
49COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:11
50COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)1:11
51COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:11
52COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América1:11
53COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano1:11
54COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:11
55COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)1:11
56COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)1:11
57COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)1:11
58COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)1:11
59COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano1:11
60COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)1:11
61COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)1:11
62COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)1:11
63COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)1:11
64COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)1:11
65COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)1:11
66COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano1:11
67ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:11
68COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)1:11
69COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano1:11
70COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)1:11
71COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)1:11
72COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América1:11
73COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)1:11
74COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)1:11
75COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América1:11
76COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)1:11
77COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)1:11
78COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América1:11
79COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:11
80COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)1:11
81COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)1:11
82COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)2:17
83COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)2:17
84COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)2:17
85COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)2:17
86COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)2:17
87COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)2:17
88COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:17
89COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)2:17
90COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)2:17
91COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:17
92COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)2:17
93COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)2:17
94COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América2:17
95COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)2:17
96COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:17
97COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)2:17
98COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)2:17
99COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)2:58
100COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:03
101COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)6:41
102COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)6:41
103COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro8:28
104COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:28
105COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)8:28
106RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)8:28
107USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis8:36
108COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:19
109COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:19
110COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation15:19
111COLCamilo Tique (COL)15:19
112COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)15:19
113COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier15:19
114COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)15:19
115COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)15:19
116COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)15:19
117COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro15:19
118COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)15:19
119COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño15:19
120COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)15:19
121VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)15:19
122CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis15:19
123COLNitor Alfonso Devia (COL)18:50
124COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)18:50
125COLAndres Penagos (COL)18:50
126COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)18:50
127COLJuan David Duarte (COL)18:50
128RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)18:50
129RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)18:50
130COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)18:50
131COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)18:50
132USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker18:50
133COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)18:50
134COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)18:50
135COLJosé Salazar (COL)18:50
136COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)18:50
137COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)18:50
138CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis18:50
139COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)18:50
140RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid18:54
141COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)18:54
142RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)19:05
143COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)22:37
144COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)
144COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)22:37
145COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
146COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
147COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Medellin - Alto Palmas - 17,5 km - 18th June 2016Time Trial


1COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño41:55
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:54
3COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:59
4COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:10
5COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)1:16
6COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:51
7COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)1:54
8COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1:55
9COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:03
10COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:11
11BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América2:22
12COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)2:23
13COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)2:25
14COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier2:31
15COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:31
16COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:38
17COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)2:39
18COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:41
19COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)2:45
20COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)2:47
21COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:56
22COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:58
23COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro3:07
24COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:15
25COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)3:15
26COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño3:15
27COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano3:19
28COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:20
29COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano3:20
30COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)3:21
31VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:32
32COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)3:36
33COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro3:37
34COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)3:41
35COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño3:42
36COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:42
38COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:44
39COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano3:44
40COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano3:45
41COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)3:45
42COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)3:47
43COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)3:53
44ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:55
45COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)3:57
46COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano3:59
47COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)3:59
48COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano3:59
49COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana4:07
50COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:12
51COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América4:16
52COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)4:17
53COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)4:18
54COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)4:20
55COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:25
56COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América4:27
57COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)4:30
58COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)4:31
59COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)4:44
60COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:44
61COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América4:52
62COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Jamis4:52
63RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)4:58
64COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier5:03
65COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon5:07
66COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)5:07
67COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)5:08
68VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)5:13
69RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid5:14
70COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier5:25
71COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)5:35
72COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)5:38
73COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)5:40
74COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño5:40
75COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)5:40
76COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)5:43
77COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)5:44
78COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)5:45
79COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon5:45
80COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América5:47
81USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis5:51
82COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)5:53
83COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)5:56
84PANYelko Gómez (PAN)5:58
85COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)5:59
86COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:03
87COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)6:18
88COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)6:23
89COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)6:25
90COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América6:30
91COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)6:31
92COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:39
93COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño6:41
94COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:43
95COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)6:43
96COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)6:53
97COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América6:58
98COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)7:03
99COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano7:05
100COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)7:08
101COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana7:08
102COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)7:13
103COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)7:17
104COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)7:28
105USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker7:43
106COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana7:54
107COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)8:00
108RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)8:01
109RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)8:03
110COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)8:07
111COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)8:13
112COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)8:22
113COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)8:23
114COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana8:31
115COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)8:37
116COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:40
117COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)8:41
118COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano8:44
119COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:53
120COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)8:54
121CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis9:11
122COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:21
123COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)9:25
124COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)9:29
125RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)9:36
126CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis9:39
127COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)10:01
128COLJosé Salazar (COL)10:03
129COLJuan David Duarte (COL)10:12
130COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro10:14
131COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano10:21
132COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro10:37
133COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation10:38
134COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)10:41
135ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis11:08
136COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier11:41
137COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)11:59
138COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)12:11
139COLCamilo Tique (COL)12:17
140COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)13:42
141COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)
141COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)s.t.
141COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)s.t.
141COLAndres Penagos (COL)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Caldas - Manizales - 177,9 km - 19th June 2016Mountain


1COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:46:17
2COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:07
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:16
4COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)0:19
5COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)0:20
6COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:20
7COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:24
8COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:31
9COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:34
10COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)0:35
11COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)0:35
12COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:42
13COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano0:43
14COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:43
15COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:43
16COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:48
17COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano0:50
18COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:54
19COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:54
20COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:57
21BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América1:01
22COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:05
23COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)1:09
24COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)1:09
26COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:09
27COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)1:20
28COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano1:24
29COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:33
30VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:38
31COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:40
32COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)1:46
33COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)1:46
34COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)1:53
35COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1:54
36COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)2:01
37COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)2:24
38COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)2:24
39COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano2:24
40COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)2:47
41COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:47
42COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier2:59
43COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño3:17
44COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América3:30
45COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)3:35
46COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:49
47COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano4:07
48COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)4:07
49COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano4:16
50COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)4:16
51COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)4:28
52COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:33
53COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)4:40
54COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier4:43
55COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América4:43
56COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)4:48
57COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)6:09
58COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:09
59COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)6:09
60COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano6:09
61ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:09
62COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)6:22
63COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)6:23
64COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:23
65VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)6:33
66COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:43
67COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)6:43
68COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)7:30
69COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)7:52
70COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana7:53
71COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana7:53
72COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América7:53
73COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)7:53
74COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)8:29
75PANYelko Gómez (PAN)8:32
76COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)8:41
77COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:55
78COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)8:58
79COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)9:06
80COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño9:31
81COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)9:40
82COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:42
83COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana10:04
84COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)10:06
85USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker10:18
86COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano10:41
87COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño10:50
88COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier10:50
89COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)10:50
90COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)11:21
91COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América11:36
92COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América11:36
93COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)11:59
94COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)12:01
95COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)12:36
96COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro13:20
97COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro13:24
98COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano13:24
99RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)13:48
100COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)13:54
101COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:39
102COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:39
103COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)15:39
104COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)15:39
105COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro15:39
106COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)15:39
107COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)15:39
108COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)15:39
109COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América15:39
110ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis15:39
111CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis15:39
112COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño15:39
113COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)15:39
114COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)15:39
115CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis15:39
116COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)15:39
117COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)15:47
118COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)15:49
119COLCamilo Tique (COL)15:55
120COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)16:02
121COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon16:02
122COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)16:02
123COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)16:49
124COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)16:53
125COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)18:25
126COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana22:24
127COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)22:24
128COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)22:24
129COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation22:31
130COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)22:31
131COLJuan David Duarte (COL)22:41
132RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid
132RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)47:28
133COLJosé Salazar (COL)
134RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)
135COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)
136USAKyle Murphy (USA)Jamis
137COLJuan David Vargas Cruz (COL)
138COLJairo Adrian Cruz Sanabria (COL)
139RWAJean-Claude Uwizeye (RWA)
140COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Manizales - El Tambo - 124,9 km - 21th June 2016Medium mountain


1COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano2:48:12
2COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:07
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:21
4COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:21
5COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)0:21
6COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:21
7COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:21
8COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:21
9COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:21
10COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)0:29
11COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:29
12COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)0:29
13COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:29
14COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)0:29
15VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:29
17COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:29
18COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América0:36
19COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:36
20COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:36
21COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)0:36
22COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)0:36
23COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:36
24COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:36
25COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano0:36
26COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)0:36
27COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)0:36
28COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)0:36
29COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)0:36
30COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:46
31COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América0:46
32COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:46
33COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:46
34PANYelko Gómez (PAN)0:46
35COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)0:46
36COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)0:53
37COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:56
38COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)0:56
39COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)0:56
40COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:56
41COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)0:56
42COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:56
43COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:56
44RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)0:56
45COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:56
46COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano1:05
47COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)1:05
48COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano1:08
49COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)1:14
50COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)1:14
51COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano1:18
52BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América1:18
53COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)1:21
54COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)1:21
55COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:21
56COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)1:28
57COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)1:35
58COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)1:35
59RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)1:35
60COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano1:35
61COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América1:35
62COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:35
63COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)1:45
64COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)1:53
65COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:12
66COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)2:12
67COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)2:12
68COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)2:23
69COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América2:23
70COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)2:50
71COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)3:03
72COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América3:03
73COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:20
74COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:20
75COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:20
76COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:20
77COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:20
78COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño3:20
79COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)3:20
80ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier3:20
81COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)3:20
82COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:41
83COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:41
84COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)4:35
85COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:35
86COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:35
87COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)4:35
88COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América4:35
89COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:35
90COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:35
91ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis4:35
92COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier5:30
93COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier5:30
94COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano6:10
95COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:00
96COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:00
97COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)7:02
98COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)19:26
99COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano19:26
100COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:26
101COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)19:26
102COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)19:26
103COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)19:26
104COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)19:26
105COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)19:26
106COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)19:26
107COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)19:29
108CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis19:29
109COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)19:29
110COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)19:29
111CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis19:29
112COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro19:29
113RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid19:29
114COLCamilo Tique (COL)19:29
115COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)19:29
116COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)19:29
117COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano19:29
118COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)20:51
119COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)20:53
120COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)20:53
121USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker20:53
122COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)20:53
123COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)20:53
124COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)21:14
125COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon21:14
126COLJuan David Duarte (COL)21:14
127COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation21:22
128COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)21:30
129COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)21:58
130COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)21:58
131COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)
131COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)21:58

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Pereira - Cali - 214,8 km - 22th June 2016Sprint


1COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:21:10
2COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)s.t.
3COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamiss.t.
5COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
6COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)s.t.
7COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
8COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)s.t.
9COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
10COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
11COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)s.t.
12COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)s.t.
13COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)s.t.
14COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
15RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)s.t.
16COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
17COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)s.t.
18COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)s.t.
19COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)s.t.
20COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)s.t.
21RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)s.t.
22COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)s.t.
23COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
24COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
25COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)s.t.
26COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
27COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)s.t.
28COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)s.t.
29COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
30COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
31SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
32COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)s.t.
33COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
34COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
35COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
36COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
37COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
38COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)s.t.
39COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)s.t.
40COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
41COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)s.t.
42COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
43COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
44COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
45COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
46COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
47COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)s.t.
48COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)s.t.
49ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
50COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
51COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
52CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamiss.t.
53COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
54COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
55COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
56COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
57COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)s.t.
58COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
59COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
61COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
62COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
63COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)s.t.
64COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
65COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)s.t.
66COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)s.t.
67COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
68COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)s.t.
69COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
70COLCamilo Tique (COL)s.t.
71COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)s.t.
72COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)s.t.
73COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
74COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)s.t.
75COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
76COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)s.t.
77COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)s.t.
78COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
79COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
80COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)s.t.
81COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)s.t.
82COLJuan David Duarte (COL)s.t.
83COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
84COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)s.t.
85COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
86COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)s.t.
87COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)s.t.
88COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
89COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)s.t.
90COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)s.t.
91COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)s.t.
92COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
93COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueños.t.
94COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
95COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimanos.t.
96COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)s.t.
97COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
98BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Américas.t.
99COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)s.t.
100PANYelko Gómez (PAN)s.t.
101VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wiliers.t.
102COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundations.t.
103COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
104COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)s.t.
105COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar Américas.t.
106COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)s.t.
107COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeoness.t.
108COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)s.t.
109USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker0:19
110COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)0:22
111COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)0:22
112COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:22
113CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis0:22
114COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)0:22
115COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:22
116COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)0:30
117COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)0:37
118COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)0:40
119COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)0:47
120COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)0:47
121COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)0:51
122COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)0:54
123RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid0:58
124COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:12
125COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)1:12
126COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:36
127COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)1:36
128COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)1:41
129COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano1:41
130COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)1:48
131COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)2:43

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 10 - Buga - Salento - 135,5 km - 23th June 2016Medium mountain


1COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano3:19:33
2COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:19
4COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:19
5COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)0:19
6COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:19
7VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:19
8COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)0:43
9COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)0:43
10COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:43
11COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)0:43
12COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:53
13COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano0:53
14COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)0:59
15COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:08
16COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:08
17COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:20
18COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:24
19COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)1:26
20COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:26
21COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:30
22COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:35
23SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:35
24COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:35
25COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano1:35
26COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)1:42
27COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)1:42
28PANYelko Gómez (PAN)1:51
29COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:51
30COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)1:51
31COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:51
32COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:51
33COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:51
34COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:57
35COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)1:57
36COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América2:07
37COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)2:08
38COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano2:24
39COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:25
40COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)2:25
41COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:25
42COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)2:25
43COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)2:25
44COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)2:33
45COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)2:37
46COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)2:46
47RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)2:46
48COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)2:46
49COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)2:46
50COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:46
51COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:46
52COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)2:46
53COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)2:46
54COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:55
55COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:55
56BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América2:56
57COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)2:56
58COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)3:07
59COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)3:07
60COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)3:07
61COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)3:10
62COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)3:14
63COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:14
64COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:14
65COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano3:14
66RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)3:39
67COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano3:46
68COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:46
69RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid4:04
70COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)4:10
71COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)4:10
72COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)4:24
73COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano4:34
74COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)4:41
75COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones5:07
76COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon5:10
77COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)5:13
78COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano5:29
79COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones5:44
80COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)6:11
81COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:13
82COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)6:16
83COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro6:16
84COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana6:23
85USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker7:49
86COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)7:49
87COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)8:01
88COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)8:03
89COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)8:18
90COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)8:20
91COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América9:44
92COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro9:44
93COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)9:44
94COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América9:44
95COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América9:44
96COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)10:12
97COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)10:38
98COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)10:38
99COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano10:38
100COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)10:38
101COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)10:38
102COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño10:38
103COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)10:38
104COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier10:38
105COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)10:38
106COLCamilo Tique (COL)10:38
107CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis10:38
108COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América10:38
109COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América10:38
110COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)10:38
111ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier10:38
112COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana10:38
113COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:52
114COLJuan David Duarte (COL)14:45
115COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)15:13
116COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)15:13
117COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)15:13
118COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)15:13
119COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)15:13
120COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)15:13
121COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño15:13
122COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)16:18
123ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis16:30
124CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis16:30
125COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)16:57
126COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)17:04
127COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)17:09
128COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation
128COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)18:38
129COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Manzana - Postobon
130COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 11 - Salento - Ibagué - 138,9 km - 24th June 2016Medium mountain


1COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:26:10
2COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitanas.t.
3COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claros.t.
4COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:05
5SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana0:24
6COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:24
7COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:26
8COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro0:28
9COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)0:28
10COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)8:02
11COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)8:23
13COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana8:23
14COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)8:23
15COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana8:23
16COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño8:23
17COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)8:23
18COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América8:23
19COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro8:23
20COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:23
21COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América8:23
22VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier8:23
23COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:23
24COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)8:26
25COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:00
26COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)13:00
27COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)13:00
28COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano13:00
29COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano13:00
30COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)13:00
31COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)13:00
32COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano13:00
33COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana13:00
34COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)13:00
35COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)13:00
36COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier13:00
37COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)13:00
38COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)13:00
39COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)13:00
40COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones13:00
41COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)13:00
42COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)13:00
43COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)13:00
44COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)13:00
45COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)13:00
46COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro13:00
47COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano13:00
48COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)13:00
49COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño13:00
50COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)13:00
51COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)13:00
52BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América13:00
53COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño13:00
54COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones13:00
55COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)13:00
56COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)13:00
57COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones13:00
58COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)13:00
59COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)13:00
60COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)13:00
61COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)13:00
62COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana13:00
63COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones13:00
64COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América16:31
65COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)18:45
66COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier20:51
67COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier20:51
68COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:51
69COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier20:51
70COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)20:51
71COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)20:51
72COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)20:51
73COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro20:51
74COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América20:51
75COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)20:51
76COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon20:51
77RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)20:51
78COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano29:01
79COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon29:01
80COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana29:01
81COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América29:01
82COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)29:01
83COLCamilo Tique (COL)29:01
84COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)29:01
85COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)29:01
86COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano29:01
87COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño29:01
88COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)29:01
89COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro29:01
90COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)29:01
91COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)29:01
92RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)29:01
93COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América29:01
94CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis29:01
95CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis29:01
96ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis29:01
97COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño29:01
98COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)29:01
99COLJuan Guillermo Restrepo (COL)29:01
100PANYelko Gómez (PAN)29:01
101COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano29:01
102COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)29:01
103COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)29:01
104COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)29:01
105COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño29:01
106COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana29:01
107COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)29:01
108COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)29:04
109COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)29:04
110ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier29:04
111COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano32:09
112USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker32:09
113COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)32:09
114COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)32:09
115COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)32:09
116COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)32:09
117COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)32:09
118COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)32:40
119COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)32:40
120COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)32:40
121COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)32:53
122COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)32:56
123COLJuan David Duarte (COL)
123COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation33:17
124COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier
125COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)GW - Shimano
126COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)
127RWAJean Bosco Nsengimana (RWA)Stradalli - Bike Aid

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 12 - Ibagué - Bogotá - 212,5 km - 25th June 2016Escape


1COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana5:42:01
2COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
3COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano0:01
4SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:40
5COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
6COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)1:40
7COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano1:40
8COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
9CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis1:40
10COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)1:40
11COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)1:40
12COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano1:40
13COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:40
14COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:40
15COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América1:40
16COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)1:40
17PANYelko Gómez (PAN)1:40
18COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:40
19COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)1:40
20COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:40
21RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)1:40
22COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)1:40
23COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:40
24COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:40
25COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano1:40
26COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América1:40
27COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
28COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:40
29COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:40
30COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)1:40
31COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)1:40
32COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:40
33COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:40
34COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)1:40
35COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)1:40
36COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)1:40
37COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)1:40
38COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)1:40
40COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana1:40
41COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
42COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano1:40
43COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América1:40
44COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)1:40
45COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
46COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América1:40
47COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)1:40
48COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:40
49COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)1:40
50COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)1:40
51COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)1:40
52COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)1:40
53COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
54COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)1:40
55COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
56COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)1:40
57COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro1:40
58COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)1:40
59COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)1:40
60COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)1:40
61VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier1:40
62COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:40
63COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)2:04
64ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier6:37
65COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)6:37
66COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro6:37
67COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:37
68COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América6:37
69COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)10:19
70COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)11:11
71RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)12:44
72COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)12:44
73COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano15:42
74COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)15:42
75COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)15:42
76COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América15:42
77COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana15:42
78COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)15:42
79COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones15:42
80COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)15:42
81COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano15:42
82COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon16:35
83CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis16:37
84COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)16:37
85COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)16:37
86COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)16:37
87COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño16:37
88COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)17:50
89COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)20:16
90COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)29:47
91COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)30:18
92COLJuan David Duarte (COL)30:18
93COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)30:18
94COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano30:18
95COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)30:18
96COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier30:18
97COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)30:18
98COLCristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar (COL)30:18
99COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana30:18
100COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier30:18
101COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation30:18
102COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)30:18
103COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)30:18
104COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)30:18
105COLCamilo Tique (COL)30:18
106COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)30:20
107COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana30:20
108COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)30:20
109COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)30:20
110COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)30:20
111ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis30:20
112COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)30:20
113COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)30:20
114COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)30:20
115COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)30:20
116COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)30:20
117COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)30:20
118COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon
118USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker30:20
119BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar América
120COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
121COLJavier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
122COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Coldeportes - Claro

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 13 - Bogotá - Bogotá - 95,2 km - 26th June 2016Mountain


1COLWilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL)4:36:40
2COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Movistar América0:04
3COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:22
4COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)0:34
5COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Movistar América1:13
6COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:55
7COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:09
8SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:11
9COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana2:12
10COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:13
11COLJuan Martin Mesa Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:22
12COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:24
13COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:25
14COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:30
15COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Coldeportes - Claro2:30
16COLOscar Javier Rivera Alvarez (COL)2:30
17COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)2:31
18COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:33
19COLAlbeiro Rabon Vela (COL)2:45
20COLAngel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL)2:48
21COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)2:50
22COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:52
23COLJosé Eduardo Jiménez Vargas (COL)2:56
24COLJuan Pablo Rendón Jaimes (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño3:03
26COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:16
27COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)GW - Shimano3:16
28COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:17
29COLJuan José de Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL)3:23
30COLMiguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL)3:25
31COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)GW - Shimano3:37
32COLDiego Armando Soraca (COL)3:42
33COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)3:58
34COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana3:58
35COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)3:58
36COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Coldeportes - Claro3:59
37COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)3:59
38VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier4:00
39COLFrank Jair Osorio Carvajal (COL)GW - Shimano4:07
40COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)Coldeportes - Claro4:19
41COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:19
42COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:20
43COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:34
44COLDiego Fernandez Quintero (COL)4:35
45COLJefferson Alexander Feo Lozano (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier4:43
46COLCarlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca (COL)5:13
47COLSteven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL)5:32
48COLJohan Camilo Perez Sepulveda (COL)GW - Shimano7:39
49COLYoedison Israel Bustamante Parra (COL)8:56
50COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)GW - Shimano10:07
51COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)10:07
52RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)12:53
53COLYeferson Andres Vargas (COL)15:42
54COLLuis Miguel Martinez Gomez (COL)16:07
55COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)16:08
56COLJosé Leonel Díaz Espitia (COL)Movistar América16:09
57COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Movistar América16:33
58COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)18:52
59COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon18:52
60COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon18:53
61COLEdward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL)GW - Shimano18:53
62COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier18:54
63COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:54
64RWACamera Hakuzimana (RWA)18:55
65COLHugo Horacio Cabrera (COL)18:55
66COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)18:55
67COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño18:55
68COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)18:55
69COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier18:55
70COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)GW - Shimano18:56
71COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)18:56
72COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)Movistar América18:56
73COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)18:56
74COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)18:57
75ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier18:57
76COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)18:57
77COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño18:57
78COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon19:11
79COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)19:14
80COLAndres Felipe Guzman Maldonado (COL)19:17
81COLMarvin Angarita Reyes (COL)19:29
82COLJeferson Eduardo Perez Vargas (COL)22:41
83COLJonathan Bohorquez (COL)22:41
84COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)22:41
85PANYelko Gómez (PAN)22:41
86COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)Movistar América22:43
87COLJuan Guillermo Montoya Montoya (COL)22:44
88COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)22:44
89COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)44:44
90COLJhon Alexander Pico Vasquez (COL)44:44
91COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)44:44
92COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)GW - Shimano44:44
93COLJuan Carlos Apache (COL)44:44
94COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)44:44
95COLJhon Fredy Avila Caro (COL)44:44
96COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier44:44
97COLChristian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra (COL)44:44
98COLMiguel Angel Cendales Lopez (COL)44:44
99COLPablo Emilio Taborda (COL)44:44
100COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)44:44
101COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)44:44
102COLCamilo Tique (COL)44:44
103COLPedro Nelson Torres Quiroga (COL)44:44
104COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)44:44
105COLCarlos Enrique Vargas (COL)
105COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)44:44
106COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)
107COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana
108COLCristián Camilo Torres Calderón (COL)Crca Foundation
109COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana
110CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis
111USACoulton Hartrich (USA)Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker
112COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Epm - Une- área Metropolitana
113ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Jamis
114COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)
115CUBRuben Companioni Blanco (CUB)Jamis
116COLJuan David Duarte (COL)
117COLEsteeven Giraldo Segura (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved