All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a Colombia - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Results 2013

Vuelta a Colombia 2013

ColombiaColombia - 9th June 2013 - 23th June 2013


General classification - 23th June 2013


1SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm51:36:18
2COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+20
3COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+2:01
4COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+2:23
5COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+2:26
6COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+4:09
7COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+4:34
8COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+4:53
9COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+5:41
10COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+6:12
11COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+8:30
12COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+9:49
13COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+10:01
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+10:37
15COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+12:49
16COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+13:00
17COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+17:14
18COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+17:21
19COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+22:51
20COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+24:43
21COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+26:23
22COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+26:57
23COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+34:39
24COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+34:45
25COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+38:46
26BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+40:51
27COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+42:14
28ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)+45:47
29COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+48:28
30COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)+49:43
31COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+50:23
32COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)+51:40
33COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+52:22
34COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+55:33
35COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Une - Epm+55:42
36COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+59:22
37URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)+1:15:28
38COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+1:16:09
39COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:17:36
40COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+1:17:40
41COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:21:12
42COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+1:21:40
43COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)+1:23:19
44COLMauricio Neisa Alvarado (COL)+1:24:37
45COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Une - Epm+1:34:34
46COLJose Santiago Ojeda Sana (COL)+1:34:49
47COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+1:37:14
48COLVictor Hugo Gonzalez Melo (COL)+1:43:06
49COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epm+1:46:07
50COLLuis Felipe Lopez Escobar (COL)+1:53:01
51COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Une - Epm+1:56:05
52COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:57:07
53COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)+2:00:47
54COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Rts Racing Team+2:06:13
55COLLuis Alonso (COL)+2:09:07
56COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)+2:15:04
57COLJosé Ismael Sarmiento Riano (COL)+2:19:59
58COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:22:40
59VENCarlos Andres Becerra Alarcon (VEN)+2:25:30
60COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)Une - Epm+2:32:25
61COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:34:04
62COLFidel Jeobani Chacon Skinner (COL)+2:34:19
63COLGiovanny Barriga (COL)+2:42:33
64COLFredy Malaver (COL)+2:46:53
65COLJaime Lozano (COL)+2:47:24
66COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)+2:50:33
67COLCristián Camilo Talero Reyes (COL)+2:50:39
68COLAlvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL)+2:54:40
69COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)+2:56:05
70COLWillington Arley Bustamante Parra (COL)+3:03:45
71COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)+3:04:45
72COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)+3:08:13
73COLEdgar Alfonso Fonseca (COL)+3:09:21
74ECUJulio Marcelo Paspuezan Carlozama (ECU)+3:09:32
75COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+3:14:27
76COLDidier Alexander Sastoque Pulido (COL)+3:15:18
77COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)+3:16:32
78COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)+3:19:02
79COLLeandro Rodríguez (COL)+3:20:25
80COLAlejandro Serna Toro (COL)+3:21:02
81COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Une - Epm+3:22:57
82COLJames de Jesus Jaramillo Galvez (COL)+3:23:49
83COLDidier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+3:24:35
84COLJaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL)Une - Epm+3:40:50
85COLJilmar Riveros (COL)+3:42:47
86COLDaniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL)+3:52:09
87COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)+3:52:15
88COLJairo Alonso Salas Atehortua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+3:53:10
89COLJefferson Vargas Pacheco (COL)+3:53:59
90COLCristián Leandro Gutiérrez Mayorca (COL)+3:55:04
91COLNorberto Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+3:58:57
92COLMichael David Henao Giraldo (COL)+4:03:08
93COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia+4:03:12
94ECUHenry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU)+4:04:09
95COLIvan Andres Malpica (COL)+4:06:38
96COLJefferson Rueda Tobon (COL)+4:11:14
97CHICarlos Rodríguez (CHI)+4:19:31
98COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)+4:20:15
99COLJonathan Augusto Rodríguez Medellin (COL)+4:21:39
100COLHerbert Gutierrez Garcia (COL)+4:23:25
101COLJosé Salazar (COL)+4:23:51
102COLCristián Camilo Serrano Forero (COL)+4:28:29
103COLJosé Daniel Rincón Quintana (COL)+4:30:26
104COLÓscar Surata (COL)+4:33:14
105COLGustavo Ramírez (COL)+4:33:23
106COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+4:38:01
107ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)+4:47:40
108ECUPablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega (ECU)+4:59:19
109ECUJorge Alfonso Gallegos Vizcaino (ECU)+5:00:33
110SPAJesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)+5:01:08
111COLWladimir Gonzalez (COL)+5:06:46
112ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vita+5:09:11
113COLGuido Cárdenas (COL)+5:13:14
114COLWilson López (COL)+5:19:01
115COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+5:21:19
116COLDaniel Durango (COL)+5:40:07

Stage 1 - Quito - Ibarra - 132 km - 9th June 2013Escape


Stage 2 - Ibarra - Ipiales - 135 km - 10th June 2013Escape


1ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)3:29:23
2COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+6
3COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+12
4COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+13
5COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+17
6COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+17
7COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+17
8COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+17
9COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+17
10BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+17
11COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+17
12COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+35
13COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+35
14COLFidel Jeobani Chacon Skinner (COL)+3:02
15COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+3:24
16COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)+3:24
17COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epm+3:24
18COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)+3:24
19COLRonald Yesid Gomez Ortiz (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+3:24
20COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+3:24
21COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)+3:24
22COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)+3:24
23SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+3:24
24COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)+3:24
25COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+3:24
26COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+3:24
27COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+3:24
28COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+3:24
29COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+3:24
30COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+3:24

Stage 3 - Ipiales - Pasto - 92 km - 11th June 2013Escape


1COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin2:13:27
2COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+9
3COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+9
4COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+9
5SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+9
6COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)+9
7COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+9
8COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+9
9COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+9
10COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+9
11COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+9
12COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)+9
13COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+9
14COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+9
15URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)+9
16COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+9
17COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+9
18COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+9
19COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+9
20COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+9
21COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)+9
22COLMauricio Neisa Alvarado (COL)+9
23COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+9
24COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+9
25COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+9
26COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+9
27COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+9
28COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+9
29COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+9
30COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)+9
31COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+9
32COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+9
33COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Rts Racing Team+9
34COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+9
35COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Une - Epm+9
36COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+20
37COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epm+20
38COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+20
39COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Une - Epm+25
40BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+32

Stage 4 - Pasto - El Bordo - 164 km - 12th June 2013Escape


Stage 5 - Popayán - Cali - 132 km - 13th June 2013Escape


Stage 6 - Buga - Manizales - 198 km - 14th June 2013Mountain


Stage 7 - Manizales - Ibagué - 183 km - 15th June 2013Mountain


Stage 8 - Ibagué - Bogotá - 213 km - 16th June 2013Escape


1COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin5:22:39
2COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+52
3COLJulián Andrés Rodas Ramírez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+59
4COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+59
5COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+59
6COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)+59
7COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+59
8COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+59
9COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+59
10COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+59
11COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+59
12COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+59
13SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+59
14COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+59
15COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+59
16COLJose Santiago Ojeda Sana (COL)+59
17COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+59
18COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+59
19COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+59
20COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+59
21COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+59
22COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+59
23COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)+59
24COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+59
25COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+59
26COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+59
27COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+59
28COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+59
29COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+59
30COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+59
31COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+59
32COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+59
33COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+59
34COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+6:29
35COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+6:29

Stage 9 - Sopó - Santa Rosa de Viterbo - 172 km - 18th June 2013Escape


1COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)3:51:54
2COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+0
3ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)+0
4COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
5COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)+0
6SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+0
7COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
8COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)+0
9COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
10COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+0
11COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+0
12COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
13COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+0
14COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
15COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)+0
16COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
17COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+0
18COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
19COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+0
20COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+0
21COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+0
22COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+0
23COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
24COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+0
25COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+0
26COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+0
27COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+0
28COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
29COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+0
30COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
31COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
32URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)+0
33COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+0
34COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+0
35COLJose Flober Peña Peña (COL)+0
36COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+11
37COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+19
38COLJosé Álvaro Montoya (COL)+1:10
39COLEdgar Alfonso Fonseca (COL)+1:10
40COLLeandro Rodríguez (COL)+1:10

Stage 10 - Nobsa - Ubaté - 190 km - 19th June 2013Sprint


Stage 11 - Cota - Dorada - 184 km - 20th June 2013Escape


1COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)3:52:30
2COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
3COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
4COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+0
5COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
6SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+0
7COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+0
8COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+0
9COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+0
10COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+0
11COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+0
12COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
13COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+0
14COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+0
15COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
16COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+0
17COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
18COLLuis Felipe Lopez Escobar (COL)+0
19COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+0
20COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+0
21COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+0
22COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+0
23COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+6
24COLFidel Jeobani Chacon Skinner (COL)+5:57
25COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+5:57
26COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+5:57
27COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+5:57
28BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+5:57
29COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+5:57
30COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Une - Epm+5:57

Stage 12 - Doradál - Medellín - 173 km - 21th June 2013Medium mountain


1COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)4:29:47
2COLOscar Mauricio Pachón Melo (COL)+5
3COLWilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo (COL)+9
4COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+11
5SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+14
6COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+15
7COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+16
8COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+16
9COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+16
10COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+18
11COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+18
12COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+18
13COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+20
14COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+21
15COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+22
16COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+23
17COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+23
18COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+25
19ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)+25
20BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+28
21COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+29
22COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+32
23COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+32
24COLJesus David Castano Orozco (COL)4-72 Colombia+34
25COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+45
26COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+47
27COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Une - Epm+51
28COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+1:04
29COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Une - Epm+1:16
30COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:20
31COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)+1:23
32COLCristián Camilo Talero Reyes (COL)+1:29
33COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+1:29
34COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:29
35COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+1:42
36COLJuan Diego Ramírez Calderón (COL)+1:46
37COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)+1:56
38COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:41
39COLLuis Felipe Lopez Escobar (COL)+2:42
40COLFabio Nelson Montenegro Forero (COL)+3:21

Stage 13 - Medellín - Alto de Santa Helena - 133 km - 22th June 2013Mountain


1COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)3:32:13
2COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+57
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+59
4COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+59
5COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+1:00
6COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+1:03
7COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+1:04
8COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)+1:29
9COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+1:34
10COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+1:39
11COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+1:41
12COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+1:41
13COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+2:05
14COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+2:09
15COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+2:16
16COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:58
17COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:58
18ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)+2:59
19COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+4:15
20COLArley de Jesús Montoya Ortiz (COL)+4:32
21COLDanny Alberto Osorio Calle (COL)+4:32
22BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Pio Rico+4:32
23COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+4:50
24COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+4:50
25COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+4:51
26COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+4:52
27COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+7:18
28COLDarwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (COL)+8:00
29COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)+8:14
30URULuis Alberto Martínez Ramírez (URU)+8:18
31COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+10:23
32COLJaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL)Une - Epm+10:34
33COLRemberto Jaramillo Romero (COL)+12:35
34COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+12:35
35COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epm+12:35
36COLLeandro Rodríguez (COL)+12:35
37COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)+12:35
38COLLuis Felipe Lopez Escobar (COL)+12:35
39COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+12:35
40COLMauricio Neisa Alvarado (COL)+12:35

Stage 14 - Medellín - Medellín - 32 km - 23th June 2013Time Trial


1COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin32:30
2COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+25
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Une - Epm+31
4COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+1:08
5COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)+1:31
6COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)+1:36
7COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+1:49
8COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno (COL)+1:52
9COLAlejandro Ramírez Calderón (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+1:54
10COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)+1:59
11COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)+2:02
12COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)+2:06
13COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)+2:07
14COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:15
15COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epm+2:20
16COLJuan Diego Quintero Gil (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:24
17COLJorge Humberto Martinez Correa (COL)+2:33
18COLJuan Alejandro Garcia Rivera (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:36
19COLFidel Jeobani Chacon Skinner (COL)+2:38
20COLSebastián Orlando Caro Monroy (COL)+2:39
21COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)+2:40
22COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+2:44
23COLJaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+2:45
24COLFreddy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL)+2:46
25COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:47
26COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+2:47
27COLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio (COL)+2:53
28COLHerbert Gutierrez Garcia (COL)+2:55
29COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm+2:56
30COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+3:01
31COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm+3:01
32COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+3:05
33COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes+3:05
34COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)+3:06
35COLLuis Alberto Largo Quintero (COL)+3:08
36COLDiego Mauricio Calderon (COL)+3:08
37COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)Une - Epm+3:25
38COLRafael Anibal Montiel Cuéllar (COL)Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin+3:25
39COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)+3:26
40COLEdwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente (COL)+3:31

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved