All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 10 May 2021 - 11 May 2021
11th May - 16h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 12-10) |
11th May - 16h00 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 14-12) |
11th May - 14h35 | Dennis Klein | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-2 (7-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
11th May - 15h15 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-1) |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th May - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
10th May - 09h10 | Samuel Amann | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7) |
10th May - 09h50 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-2) |
10th May - 10h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Carlo Rossi | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-9) |
10th May - 11h10 | Dennis Klein | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-7) |
10th May - 11h50 | Michael Engelhardt | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6) |
10th May - 12h30 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4) |
10th May - 13h10 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4) |
10th May - 13h50 | Dennis Klein | def. | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
10th May - 14h30 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-1, 11-3, 11-1) |
10th May - 16h00 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (13-11, 12-10, 11-4) |
10th May - 16h40 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 12-10) |
10th May - 17h20 | Michael Engelhardt | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-4) |
10th May - 18h00 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 1-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
10th May - 18h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (14-12, 11-3, 11-9) |
10th May - 19h20 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
Florian Bluhm | def. | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-7) | |
10th May - 20h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (5-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) |
10th May - 21h20 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-4) |
10th May - 22h00 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
11th May - 09h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-5) |
11th May - 09h40 | Dennis Klein | def. | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (5-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
11th May - 10h20 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 4-11, 11-8) |
11th May - 11h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 12-10) |
11th May - 11h40 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-6) |
11th May - 12h20 | Carlo Rossi | def. | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
11th May - 13h00 | Dennis Klein | def. | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-2, 11-1, 11-2) |
11th May - 13h40 | Josip Huzjak | def. | Juri Grauer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-4) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Rossi | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Michael Engelhardt | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Juri Grauer | 7 | 0 | 7 |