All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
24 July 2018 - 1 August 2018
FC Basel (SWI) | 1 - 5 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
24/07/2018 - 19h30 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel (SWI) | |
01/08/2018 - 20h00 | FC Basel (SWI) | 0 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
25/07/2018 - 19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
01/08/2018 - 20h00 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 5 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | ||
25/07/2018 - 20h30 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | |
01/08/2018 - 20h30 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 5 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | ||
24/07/2018 - 20h30 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
01/08/2018 - 19h30 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 2 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | ||
24/07/2018 - 18h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | 0 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) | |
01/08/2018 - 19h15 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | ||
25/07/2018 - 19h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
01/08/2018 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 2 | FC Astana (KAZ) | ||
24/07/2018 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
01/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 0 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
25/07/2018 - 19h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
01/08/2018 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
24/07/2018 - 21h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
31/07/2018 - 20h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | ||
24/07/2018 - 20h15 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
31/07/2018 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 7 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
24/07/2018 - 20h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
31/07/2018 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
25/07/2018 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
01/08/2018 - 20h45 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |