All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LASK Linz | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1 | 1.4 |
| 2 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 3 | SC Rheindorf Altach | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 4 | SK Sturm Graz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| - | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 6 | Austria Wien | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| 7 | Grazer AK | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 8 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.8 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 9 | Sparkasse Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | -1 |
| 10 | SK Rapid Wien | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | -1 |
| 11 | SV Ried | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | -0.8 |
| 12 | RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | -1 |
Austria Wien - LASK Linz
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 5 |
| Matches played | 14 | 29 |
| Won | 5 (36 %) | 12 (41 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (21 %) | 5 (17 %) |
| Lost | 6 (43 %) | 12 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 18 | 42 |
| Average goal scored | 1.29 | 1.45 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 47 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.71 | 1.62 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGNPNPG | GPNPPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGNPNPG | GPNPPNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 1 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 6 (40 %) | 15 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 7 (23 %) |
| Lost | 5 (33 %) | 8 (27 %) |
| Goals For | 24 | 50 |
| Average goal scored | 1.6 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 40 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.47 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNNPGNG | PGGNNGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNGPGNG | GGNNGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.17
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.6
| 10/05/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Austria Wien | |
| 03/05/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 26/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Austria Wien | |
| 22/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 3-1 | Austria Wien | |
| 19/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 12/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 05/04/2026 | LASK Linz | 4-1 | Austria Wien | |
| 22/03/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 0-1 | Austria Wien | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 10/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 04/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 01/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 4-2 | SC Rheindorf . | |
| 26/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 1-5 | LASK Linz | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | |
| 19/04/2026 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 2-3 | LASK Linz | |
| 05/04/2026 | LASK Linz | 4-1 | Austria Wien |
| 03/05/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 19/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | FC Red Bull S. |
| 12/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 15/03/2026 | Austria Wien | 2-5 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 01/03/2026 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | LASK Linz |
| 26/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 1-5 | LASK Linz | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 2-3 | LASK Linz | |
| 22/03/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 4-2 | LASK Linz | |
| 18/03/2026 | SV Ried | 1-2 | LASK Linz |
| 05/04/2026 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 25 | LASK Linz | 4 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| 01/03/2026 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 21 | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | LASK Linz |
| 17/08/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 3 | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| 01/12/2024 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 15 | LASK Linz | 1 - 3 | Austria Wien |
| 25/08/2024 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 4 | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz |
| 03/12/2023 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 16 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz |
| 27/08/2023 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 5 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
| 28/05/2023 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship Group - Round 9 | LASK Linz | 3 - 1 | Austria Wien |
Opposing team statistics Austria Wien and LASK Linz (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 44 played matches : 15 victories Goals For 18 defeats of Austria Wien and 11 draws/ties
FC Red Bull Salzburg - Sparkasse Hartberg
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 6 (40 %) | 13 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (27 %) | 9 (30 %) |
| Lost | 5 (33 %) | 8 (27 %) |
| Goals For | 28 | 54 |
| Average goal scored | 1.87 | 1.8 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 36 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.33 | 1.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPNPPGN | NGPGGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPPGN | NGPGGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.86
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.29
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 6 |
| Matches played | 14 | 29 |
| Won | 5 (36 %) | 9 (31 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 7 (50 %) | 12 (41 %) |
| Lost | 2 (14 %) | 8 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 18 | 35 |
| Average goal scored | 1.29 | 1.21 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 34 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.93 | 1.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGNNNNGP | PPNNGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGNNNNGP | PPNNGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.43
| 10/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 1-1 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 26/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 1-0 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 22/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 3-1 | Austria Wien | |
| 19/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 2-3 | LASK Linz | |
| 05/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 1-2 | FC Red Bull S. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 20/03/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | FC Red Bull S. |
| 10/05/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 2-4 | SK Sturm Graz | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/05/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 26/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 1-5 | LASK Linz | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 19/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 2-2 | SK Rapid Wien | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 05/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 1-2 | FC Red Bull S. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 22/03/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 0-1 | Austria Wien | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 1-1 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 22/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 3-1 | Austria Wien |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 2-3 | LASK Linz |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 0-1 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 04/03/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 0-1 | SC Rheindorf . |
| 03/05/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 12/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 13/03/2026 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 01/03/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 05/04/2026 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 25 | Sparkasse Hartberg | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/03/2026 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 21 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 0 | Sparkasse Hartberg | |
| 16/08/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 3 | Sparkasse Hartberg | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
Opposing team statistics FC Red Bull Salzburg and Sparkasse Hartberg (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 3 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of FC Red Bull Salzburg and 1 draw/tie
SK Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 2 |
| Matches played | 14 | 29 |
| Won | 5 (36 %) | 14 (48 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 6 (43 %) | 9 (31 %) |
| Lost | 3 (21 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 43 |
| Average goal scored | 0.93 | 1.48 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 28 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.86 | 0.97 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGNNNN | NGNNNNNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGNNNN | NGNNNNNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.8
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 4 |
| Matches played | 15 | 30 |
| Won | 4 (27 %) | 11 (37 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 7 (47 %) | 9 (30 %) |
| Lost | 4 (26 %) | 10 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 15 | 34 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 36 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPNGNNP | GPNNPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPNGNNP | GPNNPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.83
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.83
| 10/05/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 2-4 | SK Sturm Graz | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 1-1 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 26/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Austria Wien | |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | |
| 19/04/2026 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 12/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 05/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 20/03/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | FC Red Bull S. |
| 10/05/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Austria Wien | |
| 04/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 26/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 1-0 | FC Red Bull S. | |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Sparkasse Har. | |
| 19/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 2-2 | SK Rapid Wien | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 05/04/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 0-2 | SK Sturm Graz | |
| 22/03/2026 | SK Rapid Wien | 4-2 | LASK Linz |
| 26/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Austria Wien |
| 22/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | LASK Linz |
| 12/04/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sparkasse Har. |
| 20/03/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 1-1 | FC Red Bull S. |
| 08/03/2026 | SK Sturm Graz | 2-0 | SC Rheindorf . |
| 04/05/2026 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 19/04/2026 | Sparkasse Har. | 2-2 | SK Rapid Wien | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 12/04/2026 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 15/03/2026 | FC Red Bull S. | 0-1 | SK Rapid Wien | |
| 01/03/2026 | SC Rheindorf . | 1-1 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 05/04/2026 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 25 | SK Rapid Wien | 0 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 02/11/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 12 | SK Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 10/08/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 2 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 18/05/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship Group | SK Rapid Wien | 3 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 04/04/2025 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Championship Group | SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 02/11/2024 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 12 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien |
| 04/08/2024 - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 1 | SK Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz |
| 01/05/2024 - Austrian Cup - Final | SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien |
Opposing team statistics SK Sturm Graz and SK Rapid Wien (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 87 played matches : 30 victories Goals For 31 defeats of SK Sturm Graz and 26 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions