All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Pos | Sportsman | Pts | Vict | Pod | Reg | LET | STE | SYE | STR | GPC | TRO | TRO | LES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenthe Biermans | 170 | 0 | 2 | 25 % | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2 | Lenny Martinez | 155 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 8 | 1 | ||||||
3 | Tadej Pogacar | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Brennan | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
5 | Laurenz Rex | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
6 | Halvor Dolven | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
7 | Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | 69 | ||||||
8 | Alec Segaert | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | 55 | ||||||
9 | Xianjing Lyu | 120 | 1 | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||
10 | Julien Trarieux | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
11 | Noa Isidore | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
12 | António Morgado | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
13 | Toms Skujins | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
14 | Steffen De Schuyteneer | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
15 | Pavel Bittner | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | 72 | ||||||
16 | Andrea Vendrame | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 22 | 2 | ||||||
17 | Simon Dehairs | 100 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||
18 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
19 | Maxim Van Gils | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
20 | Jakub Mareczko | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
21 | Vlad Van Mechelen | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
22 | Andrea Raccagni Noviero | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
23 | Benjamín Prades Reverte | 85 | 0 | 1 | 13 % | 3 | |||||||
24 | Milan Menten | 76 | 0 | 0 | 13 % | 5 | 13 | ||||||
25 | Pierre Barbier | 70 | 0 | 0 | 13 % | 4 | 28 |
This table represents the most recent standings for all seasons 8 listed from newest to oldest..
Points are assigned using the following scale from 1st to 20th: 120, 100, 85, 70, 60, 50, 40, 35, 30, 25, 20, 18, 16, 14, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2.
1 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 4:00:31 |
2 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
3 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
4 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
5 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | s.t. | |
6 | Luka Pajek (SLO) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | s.t. |
7 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Dynatek - Vega | s.t. |
8 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
9 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz | s.t. |
10 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
11 | Ales Pirih (SLO) | s.t. | |
12 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
13 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | s.t. | |
14 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
15 | Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |