All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Izola - Butan plin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Izola - Butan plin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2015

GP Izola - Butan plin 2015

SloveniaSlovenia - 1 March 2015


GP Izola - Butan plin - 1 March 2015


1AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:54:51 
2SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:10 
4SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil1:14 
5AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
6ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
7AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
8SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
9RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
11ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
12SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
13ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
14ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
15SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
16RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
19AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
20CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
22ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
23AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
24SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
25AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
26ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
27AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
28SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
29ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
30GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
32SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
33AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
34SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
35SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
36SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
37SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
38CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
39SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
40SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
41RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
42ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
43ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
44SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
45AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
46GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
47RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
48ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
49AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
50ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
51SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
52AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
53RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
54ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
55CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
56ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
57RUSEvgeniy Krivosheev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
58CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
59SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
60GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
61AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
62CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
63GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
64RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
65SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
66AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
67FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
68AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
69ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
70AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
71ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
72RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
74SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
75ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)1:30 
76SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
77ITAAndrea Carolo (ITA)s.t.
78ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega1:37 
79SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
80SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:43 
81CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:45 
82AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
83CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
84ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
85SLOUros Repse (SLO)1:58 
86SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
87ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
88COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)GMs.t.
89NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:27 
90CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
91ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani2:40 
92AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
93AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
94SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)3:47 
95ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
96SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
97ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
98SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
99AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
100AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
101CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
102AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
103SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
104AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
105AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
106RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
107SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)s.t.
108RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
109AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
110AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
111CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
112CZEAdam Kozusník (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
113SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
114FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
115ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
116AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:21 
117SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)5:08 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved