All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Slovenian Istra - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Slovenian Istra - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2019

GP Slovenian Istra 2019

SloveniaSlovenia - 24th February 2019


GP Slovenian Istra - 24th February 2019


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:00:31
2ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
3ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
4ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carreras.t.
5SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
6SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
7ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
8ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirols.t.
9AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
10SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
11SLOAles Pirih (SLO)s.t.
12ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
13SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
14CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
15ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
16ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
17GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
18ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
19ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
20HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
21CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
22ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carreras.t.
23ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Biesse Carreras.t.
24SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
26GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:11
27ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
28SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:11
29GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona0:11
30SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:11
31ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:11
32ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
33ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:11
34SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:11
35ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:11
36SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:11
37SLOUros Repse (SLO)0:11
38AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:11
39CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:11
40ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:11
41AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:11
42CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
43AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:11
44ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)Friuli ASD0:11
45ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:17
46CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:17
47CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:17
48ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:17
49SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
50SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
51SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:17
52ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:21
53GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:37
54ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASD0:45
55ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:45
56AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:45
57ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD1:06
58AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:20
59AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
60HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon2:05
61SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:34
62SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil2:34
63HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:50
64HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:26
65SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)4:26
66AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:26
67AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)4:26
68ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera4:26
69AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)4:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved