All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Izola - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Izola - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2018

GP Izola 2018

SloveniaSlovenia - 25th February 2018


GP Izola - 25th February 2018


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil2:35:43
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
3GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
4LATEmils Liepins (LAT)One Pro Cyclings.t.
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
7SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
8ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)s.t.
9ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
10ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
11ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Mstina - Focuss.t.
12NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)s.t.
13SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
14ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)s.t.
15SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
16ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardos.t.
17ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
18ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
19AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
20GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
21ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
22SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
23GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
24SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
25GBRPeter Williams (GBR)One Pro Cyclings.t.
26ITADavide Bais (ITA)s.t.
27SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
28SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)s.t.
29SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
30ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
31ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
32CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
33ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
34AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
35SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
36SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
37SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
38SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
39ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
40SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
41ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
42CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
43CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
44AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
45HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
46CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
47COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
48ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
49ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
50ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)0:12
51SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:12
52POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author0:12
53NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya0:12
54ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Mstina - Focus0:12
55SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:12
56SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:12
57SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
58SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:12
59SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:12
60AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:12
61AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:12
62AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:12
63NZLJames Oram (NZL)One Pro Cycling0:12
64CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author0:12
65ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo0:12
66ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:12
67GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:12
68ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:12
69AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:12
70SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
71POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:12
72AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:12
73ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:12
74AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)0:12
75GBRGermain Burton (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:12
76SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)0:12
77GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:12
78ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:12
79SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
80ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:12
81ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Mstina - Focus0:12
82ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Mstina - Focus0:12
83NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)One Pro Cycling0:12
84SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:12
85GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona0:12
86SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:20
87CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
88ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:20
89SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:20
90SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:20
91AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:20
92AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:20
93SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:20
94ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo0:20
95PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:20
96ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)0:20
97SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:02
98SLONik Cemazar (SLO)1:02
99SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:02
100CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:06
101SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:43
102GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona4:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved