All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Slovenian Istria - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Slovenian Istria - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2021

GP Slovenian Istria 2021

SloveniaSlovenia - 21 March 2021


GP Slovenian Istria - 21 March 2021


1ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:56:00
2ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)s.t.
4FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
5CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
8CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
10SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
11NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
12ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
13SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
14NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
15SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
16ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
18CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
19POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
20ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
21NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
24ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
25FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
26CROFran Miholjevic (CRO)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
27CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
29ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)s.t.
30CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
31HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)0:09
34CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:12
36POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)0:16
37POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
38SLOUros Repse (SLO)0:21
39SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
40CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
41SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)1:01
42SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
43SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
44POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
45NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
46SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:20
47SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil1:30
48POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats2:11
49POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
50CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:30
51SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)5:00
52ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)s.t.
53UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
54SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
DNFMEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-
DNFSCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)-
DNFMEXCarlos Mier Y Teran Chambon (MEX)-
DNFUKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)-
DNFPOLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFBULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)-
DNFCZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Team-
DNFSLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)-
DNFPOLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFSCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)-
DNFSLOLeon Sarc (SLO)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFCZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFUKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)-
DNFUKRVojislav Peric (UKR)-
DNFHUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)-
DNFUKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)-
DNFITAMatteo Marin (ITA)-
DNFLATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Team-
DNFITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFBULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)-
DNFITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)-
DNFMEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)-
DNFMEXJorge Valles Villalpando (MEX)-
DNFITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)-
DNFSLOSimon Cibej (SLO)-
DNFSLORobert Jenko (SLO)-
DNFUSAMax Bien (USA)-
DNFSLORok Susnik (SLO)-
DNFPOLMarcin Budzinski (POL)-
DNFSLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)-
DNFITAMattia Saccon (ITA)-
DNFSLOStefan Kovac (SLO)-
DNFSLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)-
DNFLATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Team-
DNFSLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Team-
DNFPOLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)-
DNFBULYordan Petrov (BUL)-
DNFAUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSPAMartí Vigo del Arco (SPA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFPOLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFSLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOTilen Pogacar (SLO)-
DNFSCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)-
DNFBULTsvetan Ivanov (BUL)-
DNFCROMatija Lojen (CRO)-
DNFSLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)-
DNFSCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)-
DNFBULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)-
DNFITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFUSASeth Jones (USA)-
DNFITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved