All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Madrid | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 521 | 442 | +79 | 2 | 104.2 | 88.4 | 15.8 |
| 2 | Red Star Beograd | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 459 | 399 | +60 | 1.8 | 91.8 | 79.8 | 12 |
| 3 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 482 | 429 | +53 | 1.8 | 96.4 | 85.8 | 10.6 |
| 4 | Dubai BC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 491 | 449 | +42 | 1.8 | 98.2 | 89.8 | 8.4 |
| 5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 420 | 381 | +39 | 1.8 | 84 | 76.2 | 7.8 |
| 6 | FC Barcelona | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 465 | 451 | +14 | 1.8 | 93 | 90.2 | 2.8 |
| 7 | Valencia BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 465 | 442 | +23 | 1.6 | 93 | 88.4 | 4.6 |
| 8 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 433 | 423 | +10 | 1.6 | 86.6 | 84.6 | 2 |
| 9 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 391 | 387 | +4 | 1.6 | 78.2 | 77.4 | 0.8 |
| 10 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 386 | 383 | +3 | 1.6 | 77.2 | 76.6 | 0.6 |
| 11 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 438 | 437 | +1 | 1.6 | 87.6 | 87.4 | 0.2 |
| 12 | Paris Basketball | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 466 | 477 | -11 | 1.4 | 93.2 | 95.4 | -2.2 |
| 13 | Virtus Bologna | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 438 | 456 | -18 | 1.4 | 87.6 | 91.2 | -3.6 |
| 14 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 435 | 454 | -19 | 1.4 | 87 | 90.8 | -3.8 |
| 15 | Besiktas Istanbul | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 433 | 458 | -25 | 1.4 | 86.6 | 91.6 | -5 |
| 16 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 360 | 397 | -37 | 1.2 | 72 | 79.4 | -7.4 |
| 17 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 449 | 490 | -41 | 1.2 | 89.8 | 98 | -8.2 |
| 18 | FC Bayern Munich BB | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 436 | 486 | -50 | 1.2 | 87.2 | 97.2 | -10 |
| 19 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 420 | 452 | -32 | 1 | 84 | 90.4 | -6.4 |
| 20 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 401 | 462 | -61 | 1 | 80.2 | 92.4 | -12.2 |
Real Madrid (5) - Panathinaïkos Athens (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 292 | 866 |
| Average goal scored | 97.33 | 96.22 |
| Goals Against | 244 | 792 |
| Average goal conceded | 81.33 | 88 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | PPGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 1 |
| Matches played | 2 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 7 (78 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Goals For | 140 | 761 |
| Average goal scored | 70 | 84.56 |
| Goals Against | 138 | 675 |
| Average goal conceded | 69 | 75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GGGGPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPPPGP | GGGGPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 01/11/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 90-79 | CB Hereda San. |
| 29/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 95-76 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 27/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 86-104 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 25/10/2026 | CE Lleida Bà. | 86-122 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 22/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 99-113 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 18/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 119-84 | Bilbao Basket |
| 15/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 111-92 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 13/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 89-98 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 30/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 83-68 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 27/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 80-75 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 22/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 85-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 16/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 81-91 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 13/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 55-72 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 08/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 92-74 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 04/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 103-74 | Vikos |
| 02/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 90-67 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 01/11/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 90-79 | CB Hereda San. |
| 29/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 95-76 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 18/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 119-84 | Bilbao Basket |
| 15/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 111-92 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 11/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 120-83 | Bàsquet Manr. |
| 30/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 83-68 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 13/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 55-72 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 13/06/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 89-85 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 08/06/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 102-92 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 03/06/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 82-76 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 03/02/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 26 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 82 - 81 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 13/11/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 11 | Real Madrid (5) | 77 - 87 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) |
| 06/03/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 28 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 85 - 70 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 17/10/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 4 | Real Madrid (5) | 90 - 86 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) |
| 26/05/2024 - Men Euroleague - Final four - Final | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 95 - 80 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 29/02/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 27 | Real Madrid (5) | 86 - 97 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) |
| 07/12/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 13 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 78 - 90 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 01/02/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 22 | Real Madrid (5) | 83 - 68 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) |
Opposing team statistics Real Madrid (5) and Panathinaïkos Athens (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 40 played matches : 25 victories Goals For 15 defeats of Real Madrid (5)
Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) - Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 7 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 5 (100 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 427 | 719 |
| Average goal scored | 85.4 | 79.89 |
| Goals Against | 355 | 689 |
| Average goal conceded | 71 | 76.56 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGG | GGPGGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGGGG | GPGGGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 19 | 20 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (11 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 8 (89 %) |
| Goals For | 324 | 748 |
| Average goal scored | 81 | 83.11 |
| Goals Against | 376 | 847 |
| Average goal conceded | 94 | 94.11 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPP | PGPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPP | PPGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| 29/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 95-76 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | |
| 27/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 86-78 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | |
| 23/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 61-64 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | |
| 15/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 74-65 | Partizan Belg. (12) | |
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | |
| 10/10/2026 | Cayirova | 85-100 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 08/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 92-74 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | |
| 02/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 76-66 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 01/11/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 106-83 | Bàsquet Manr. | |
| 01/11/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 68-75 | CD Povoa/Mont. | |
| 30/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 94-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 27/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 86-104 | Real Madrid (5) | |
| 25/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 84-75 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 24/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 74-72 | Portimonense . | |
| 22/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 85-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 18/10/2026 | Braga | 91-72 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 15/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 74-65 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 02/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 76-66 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 29/09/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 100-76 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 25/09/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 78-68 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 94-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 25/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 84-75 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 22/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 85-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | |
| 18/10/2026 | Braga | 91-72 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 18/10/2026 | CBC La Laguna. | 82-77 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 23/01/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 24 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) | 84 - 71 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) |
| 02/01/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 19 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) | 93 - 108 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) |
| 28/03/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 32 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) | 82 - 76 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) |
| 03/12/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 13 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) | 88 - 76 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) |
| 01/03/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 27 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) | 111 - 96 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) |
| 06/12/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 12 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) | 80 - 79 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) |
| 31/03/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 32 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) | 92 - 69 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) |
| 16/12/2022 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 14 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) | 70 - 76 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) |
Opposing team statistics Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7) and Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (20) (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 37 played matches : 19 victories Goals For 18 defeats of Fenerbahçe Istanbul (7)
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) - Valencia BC (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 19 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (11 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 8 (89 %) |
| Goals For | 354 | 738 |
| Average goal scored | 88.5 | 82 |
| Goals Against | 373 | 812 |
| Average goal conceded | 93.25 | 90.22 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPP | GPPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPPPP | PPGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 399 | 777 |
| Average goal scored | 99.75 | 97.13 |
| Goals Against | 377 | 716 |
| Average goal conceded | 94.25 | 89.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGP | GGGGPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPGPG | PPGGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 02/11/2026 | Cantù | 82-95 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 30/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 84-78 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 27/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 80-75 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 25/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 94-98 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 22/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 81-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 18/10/2026 | Napoli Basket | 82-98 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 15/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 97-101 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 13/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 89-98 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 01/11/2026 | BC Andorra | 79-111 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 30/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 98-94 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 27/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 86-78 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 25/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 84-75 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 23/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 93-104 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 18/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 116-93 | UCAM Murcia C. |
| 15/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 88-91 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 89-86 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 25/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 94-98 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 22/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 81-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 15/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 97-101 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 13/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 89-98 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 11/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 106-77 | Benetton Trev. |
| 01/11/2026 | BC Andorra | 79-111 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 30/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 98-94 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 23/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 93-104 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 11/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 89-86 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 04/10/2026 | Casademont Za. | 82-97 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 07/04/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 36 | Valencia BC (2) | 102 - 96 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) |
| 23/10/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 6 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) | 100 - 103 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 19/01/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 22 | Valencia BC (2) | 84 - 72 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) |
| 09/11/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 7 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) | 83 - 52 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 07/03/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 27 | Valencia BC (2) | 84 - 88 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) |
| 29/12/2022 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 16 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) | 90 - 79 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 12/01/2021 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 19 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) | 95 - 80 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 06/11/2020 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 7 | Valencia BC (2) | 86 - 81 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) |
Opposing team statistics EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19) and Valencia BC (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 14 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 6 defeats of EA7 Emporio Armani Milan (19)
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) - FC Bayern Munich BB (18)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 15 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (60 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 434 | 788 |
| Average goal scored | 86.8 | 87.56 |
| Goals Against | 417 | 831 |
| Average goal conceded | 83.4 | 92.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPGG | PPGPPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPGGG | PPGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 18 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (40 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 7 (78 %) |
| Goals For | 423 | 769 |
| Average goal scored | 84.6 | 85.44 |
| Goals Against | 475 | 850 |
| Average goal conceded | 95 | 94.44 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGPP | PPPGPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPGP | GGPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3.5
| 01/11/2026 | Saint-Quentin. | 99-94 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 94-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 28/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-75 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 25/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 78-74 | SLUC Nancy Ba. |
| 23/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 105-85 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 17/10/2026 | Limoges CSP | 94-97 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 15/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 111-92 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 13/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-84 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 29/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 103-73 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 27/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 84-88 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 25/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 96-77 | Hamburg Tower. |
| 22/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 91-107 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 18/10/2026 | Hamburg Tower. | 63-85 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 16/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 95-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 14/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 93-101 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 10/10/2026 | BV Niners Che. | 83-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 94-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 28/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-75 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 25/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 78-74 | SLUC Nancy Ba. |
| 13/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-84 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 11/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 96-77 | Chorale de Ro. |
| 29/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 103-73 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 18/10/2026 | Hamburg Tower. | 63-85 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 16/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 95-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 14/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 93-101 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 10/10/2026 | BV Niners Che. | 83-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 26/03/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 34 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) | 93 - 83 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) |
| 17/12/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 16 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) | 76 - 74 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) |
| 06/02/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 26 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) | 76 - 67 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) |
| 01/11/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 7 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) | 71 - 84 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) |
| 25/01/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 23 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) | 64 - 76 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) |
| 23/11/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 10 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) | 100 - 101 ot | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) |
| 07/03/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 27 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) | 76 - 72 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) |
| 23/11/2022 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 9 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) | 74 - 75 | FC Bayern Munich BB (18) |
Opposing team statistics ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15) and FC Bayern Munich BB (18) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016, 15 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 11 defeats of ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (15)
Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket (6) - FC Barcelona (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 6 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 4 (80 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 1 (20 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 494 | 831 |
| Average goal scored | 98.8 | 92.33 |
| Goals Against | 435 | 786 |
| Average goal conceded | 87 | 87.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGGG | GGPGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGGPG | GGGGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 359 | 817 |
| Average goal scored | 89.75 | 90.78 |
| Goals Against | 341 | 797 |
| Average goal conceded | 85.25 | 88.56 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGG | PGPGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGGG | GPPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 01/11/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 87-105 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 30/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 97-83 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 28/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 118-88 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 25/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 60-70 | Hapoel Jerusa. |
| 21/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 90-81 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 18/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 81-67 | Maccabi Ashdo. |
| 16/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 81-91 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 14/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 100-82 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 01/11/2026 | Unicaja Malag. | 89-92 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 30/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 98-94 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 27/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 84-88 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 24/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 99-81 | Casademont Za. |
| 22/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 81-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 18/10/2026 | Joventut Bada. | 113-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 16/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 100-105 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 13/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 90-87 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 28/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 118-88 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 25/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 60-70 | Hapoel Jerusa. |
| 21/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 90-81 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 18/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 81-67 | Maccabi Ashdo. |
| 14/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 100-82 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 01/11/2026 | Unicaja Malag. | 89-92 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 27/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 84-88 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 22/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 81-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 18/10/2026 | Joventut Bada. | 113-89 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 04/10/2026 | UCAM Murcia C. | 100-94 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 13/03/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 31 | FC Barcelona (9) | 75 - 80 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket (6) |
| 30/09/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket (6) | 103 - 87 | FC Barcelona (9) |
Opposing team statistics Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket (6) and FC Barcelona (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Hapoel Tel-Aviv Basket (6)
Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) - Paris Basketball (16)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 359 | 752 |
| Average goal scored | 89.75 | 83.56 |
| Goals Against | 333 | 776 |
| Average goal conceded | 83.25 | 86.22 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGG | GPPPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGPGG | GPPPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 16 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 351 | 795 |
| Average goal scored | 87.75 | 88.33 |
| Goals Against | 368 | 836 |
| Average goal conceded | 92 | 92.89 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGG | PGPPPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGPGGG | PPGPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 30/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 83-68 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 28/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 118-88 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 22/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 89-80 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 16/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 70-85 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 14/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 93-101 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 09/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 89-66 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 01/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 77-72 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 94-84 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 01/11/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 116-112 | Elan Chalon-s. |
| 29/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 94-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 27/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 93-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 25/10/2026 | Chorale de Ro. | 75-96 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 23/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 93-104 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 18/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 90-75 | Boulazac Bask. |
| 16/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 90-81 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 14/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 94-96 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 30/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 83-68 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 22/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 89-80 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 14/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 93-101 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 29/09/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 94-84 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 07/06/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 93-102 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 29/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 94-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 27/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 93-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 25/10/2026 | Chorale de Ro. | 75-96 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 16/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 90-81 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 04/10/2026 | Le Mans Sarth. | 101-103 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 07/01/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 20 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) | 79 - 84 | Paris Basketball (16) |
| 28/10/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 7 | Paris Basketball (16) | 80 - 90 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) |
| 14/01/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 21 | Paris Basketball (16) | 88 - 84 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) |
| 21/11/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 11 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) | 84 - 93 | Paris Basketball (16) |
Opposing team statistics Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14) and Paris Basketball (16) (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 4 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 3 defeats of Anadolu Efes Istanbul (14)
Besiktas Istanbul (11) - Zalgiris Kaunas (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 11 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 344 | 810 |
| Average goal scored | 86 | 90 |
| Goals Against | 359 | 826 |
| Average goal conceded | 89.75 | 91.78 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGP | GPGPGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPGP | PGPGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 10 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (60 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Goals For | 420 | 773 |
| Average goal scored | 84 | 85.89 |
| Goals Against | 413 | 756 |
| Average goal conceded | 82.6 | 84 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGPG | PPGPPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGGPG | GPPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 30/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 101-103 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 28/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 73-81 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 24/10/2026 | Bahçesehir U. | 100-96 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 22/10/2026 | Anadolu Efes . (14) | 89-80 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 16/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 95-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 14/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 100-82 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 09/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 84-92 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 02/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 82-95 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 30/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 87-80 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 28/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 74-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 25/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 86-63 | BC Jonavos CB. |
| 23/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 105-85 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) |
| 18/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 96-76 | Taurages KK |
| 16/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 70-85 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 28/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 73-81 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 16/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 95-87 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 02/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 82-95 | FC Barcelona (9) |
| 25/09/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 94-96 | Valencia BC (2) |
| 19/06/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 75-77 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 28/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 74-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 13/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 99-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 11/10/2026 | Nevezis Kedai. | 76-80 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 81-88 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 01/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 82-78 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 25/09/2013 - Friendlies Games Clubs | Besiktas Istanbul (11) | 78 - 62 | Zalgiris Kaunas (10) |
| 22/09/2012 - Friendlies Games Clubs | Besiktas Istanbul (11) | 75 - 57 | Zalgiris Kaunas (10) |
Opposing team statistics Besiktas Istanbul (11) and Zalgiris Kaunas (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2012, 2 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Besiktas Istanbul (11)
Olympiakos Piraeus (3) - Red Star Beograd (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Lost | 1 (0 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 234 | 713 |
| Average goal scored | 78 | 89.13 |
| Goals Against | 208 | 657 |
| Average goal conceded | 69.33 | 82.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GGPGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGPG | GPGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 3 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 243 | 770 |
| Average goal scored | 81 | 85.56 |
| Goals Against | 225 | 693 |
| Average goal conceded | 75 | 77 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGP | PGGGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPGGP | PGGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 30/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 84-78 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 28/10/2026 | Besiktas Ista. (11) | 73-81 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 23/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 61-64 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 16/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 100-105 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 09/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 89-66 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 04/10/2026 | Iraklis Thess. | 68-78 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 01/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 96-94 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 29/09/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 91-93 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) |
| 29/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 103-73 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) |
| 27/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 100-78 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 22/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 85-82 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 16/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 90-81 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 13/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-84 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 08/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 58-77 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 01/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 77-72 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 29/09/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 80-81 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 30/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 84-78 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 23/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 61-64 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) |
| 09/10/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 89-66 | Anadolu Efes . (14) |
| 13/06/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 89-85 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 08/06/2026 | Olympiakos Pi. (3) | 102-92 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 22/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 85-82 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 13/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-84 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 08/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 58-77 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 21/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 80-72 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 16/04/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 103-82 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 12/02/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 28 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 92 - 86 | Red Star Beograd (4) |
| 26/11/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 13 | Red Star Beograd (4) | 91 - 80 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
| 20/03/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 30 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 73 - 81 | Red Star Beograd (4) |
| 13/12/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 15 | Red Star Beograd (4) | 87 - 73 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
| 04/04/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 33 | Red Star Beograd (4) | 86 - 89 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
| 16/11/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 9 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 88 - 83 | Red Star Beograd (4) |
| 06/04/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 33 | Red Star Beograd (4) | 85 - 77 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
| 22/12/2022 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 15 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 86 - 90 | Red Star Beograd (4) |
Opposing team statistics Olympiakos Piraeus (3) and Red Star Beograd (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2014/2015, 23 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 10 defeats of Olympiakos Piraeus (3)
Virtus Bologna (13) - Dubai BC (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 13 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 357 | 781 |
| Average goal scored | 89.25 | 86.78 |
| Goals Against | 366 | 802 |
| Average goal conceded | 91.5 | 89.11 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPP | PGGGGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGPPP | GGGPGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 8 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 367 | 787 |
| Average goal scored | 91.75 | 87.44 |
| Goals Against | 343 | 766 |
| Average goal conceded | 85.75 | 85.11 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGG | GPPGGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGGGG | PPGGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 02/11/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 93-100 | Trieste |
| 30/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 101-103 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 28/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 74-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 25/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 94-98 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 21/10/2026 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) | 90-81 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 18/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 108-83 | Scafati Baske. |
| 16/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 86-78 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 14/10/2026 | Paris Basketb. (16) | 94-96 | Virtus Bologn. (13) |
| 30/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 97-83 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 27/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 93-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 22/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 91-107 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 15/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 97-101 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 13/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 79-93 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 11/10/2026 | U-BT Cluj Nap. | 85-92 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 08/10/2026 | Dubai BC (8) | 58-77 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 02/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 76-66 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 02/11/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 93-100 | Trieste |
| 30/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 101-103 | Besiktas Ista. (11) |
| 28/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 74-91 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) |
| 18/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 108-83 | Scafati Baske. |
| 16/10/2026 | Virtus Bologn. (13) | 86-78 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 22/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 91-107 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 15/10/2026 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) | 97-101 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 13/10/2026 | Baskonia Vito. (20) | 79-93 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 11/10/2026 | U-BT Cluj Nap. | 85-92 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 02/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 76-66 | Dubai BC (8) |
| 15/01/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 22 | Dubai BC (8) | 72 - 80 | Virtus Bologna (13) |
| 05/12/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 14 | Virtus Bologna (13) | 79 - 78 | Dubai BC (8) |
Opposing team statistics Virtus Bologna (13) and Dubai BC (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Virtus Bologna (13)
Partizan Belgrade (12) - Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 12 |
| Matches played | 3 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 232 | 706 |
| Average goal scored | 77.33 | 78.44 |
| Goals Against | 230 | 722 |
| Average goal conceded | 76.67 | 80.22 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GGPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGGPG | GGPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 17 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Lost | 4 (80 %) | 7 (78 %) |
| Goals For | 397 | 780 |
| Average goal scored | 79.4 | 86.67 |
| Goals Against | 452 | 852 |
| Average goal conceded | 90.4 | 94.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPGP | PPGPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPGPP | PGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.33
| 30/10/2026 | Zalgiris Kaun. (10) | 87-80 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 28/10/2026 | ASVEL Lyon-Vi. (15) | 82-75 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 22/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 85-82 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 15/10/2026 | Fenerbahçe I. (7) | 74-65 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 13/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 55-72 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 08/10/2026 | Real Madrid (5) | 86-76 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 05/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 83-59 | KK Mega Baske. |
| 02/10/2026 | FC Bayern Mun. (18) | 84-86 | Partizan Belg. (12) |
| 01/11/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 87-105 | Hapoel Tel-Av. (6) |
| 29/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 94-99 | Paris Basketb. (16) |
| 27/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 100-78 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 24/10/2026 | Maccabi Risho. | 93-90 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 22/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 99-113 | Real Madrid (5) |
| 18/10/2026 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) | 116-89 | Ironi Kiryat . |
| 15/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 88-91 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 13/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 90-87 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 22/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 85-82 | Red Star Beog. (4) |
| 13/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 55-72 | Panathinaïko. (1) |
| 05/10/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 83-59 | KK Mega Baske. |
| 25/09/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 92-76 | EA7 Emporio A. (19) |
| 16/04/2026 | Partizan Belg. (12) | 91-79 | Baskonia Vito. (20) |
| 27/10/2026 | Red Star Beog. (4) | 100-78 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 24/10/2026 | Maccabi Risho. | 93-90 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 15/10/2026 | Valencia BC (2) | 88-91 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 13/10/2026 | FC Barcelona (9) | 90-87 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 02/10/2026 | Panathinaïko. (1) | 90-67 | Maccabi Tel-A. (17) |
| 03/02/2026 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 26 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) | 95 - 93 | Partizan Belgrade (12) |
| 26/12/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 18 | Partizan Belgrade (12) | 87 - 112 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) |
| 03/01/2025 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 19 | Partizan Belgrade (12) | 98 - 75 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) |
| 17/10/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) | 79 - 91 | Partizan Belgrade (12) |
| 12/01/2024 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 21 | Partizan Belgrade (12) | 88 - 79 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) |
| 05/10/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) | 96 - 81 | Partizan Belgrade (12) |
| 11/01/2023 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 18 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) | 90 - 81 | Partizan Belgrade (12) |
| 18/11/2022 - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - Round 8 | Partizan Belgrade (12) | 96 - 88 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) |
Opposing team statistics Partizan Belgrade (12) and Maccabi Tel-Aviv (17) (Open a new tab)
Since 2006/2007, 22 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 12 defeats of Partizan Belgrade (12)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions