All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • Bílí Tygri Liberec
  • BK Mladá Boleslav
  • HC Dynamo Pardubice
  • HC Energie Karlovy Vary
  • HC Kladno
  • HC Litvínov
  • HC Ocelári Trinec
  • HC Olomouc
  • HC Plzen
  • Kometa Brno
  • Mountfield HK
  • PSG Zlín
  • Sparta Praha
  • Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava

Home

Czech Republic Extraliga 2019/2020 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 12/09/2019 - 06/03/2020)

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Bílí Tygri Liberec10252305152179131+48
2HC Ocelári Trinec9352274174163125+38
3BK Mladá Boleslav92522210146155124+31
4Sparta Praha92522114161174145+29
5HC Plzen9252272167162142+20
6Kometa Brno7952215206143156-13
7HC Olomouc7752205207123129-6
8Mountfield HK7452195217130136-6
9HC Energie Karlovy Vary7152169225174168+6
10PSG Zlín70521942451511510
11HC Dynamo Pardubice64521632310121160-39
12HC Litvínov6352163249153173-20
13Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava6352148255134175-41
14HC Kladno6052163276130177-47

PlayoffsPlaydowns

6 March 2020
18h00Kometa BrnoKometa Brno0 - 2
(0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
HC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubice
18h00BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslav3 - 0
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
PSG ZlínPSG Zlín
18h00HC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Vary3 - 5
(2-1, 0-3, 1-1)
Bílí Tygri LiberecBílí Tygri Liberec
18h00HC Ocelári TrinecHC Ocelári Trinec3 - 0
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
HC PlzenHC Plzen
18h00Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3 - 2 ot
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0)
HC OlomoucHC Olomouc
18h00Mountfield HKMountfield HK5 - 2
(1-1, 1-1, 3-0)
Vítkovice Ridera OstravaVítkovice Ridera Ostrava
18h00HC LitvínovHC Litvínov6 - 2
(1-1, 2-1, 3-0)
HC KladnoHC Kladno

Detail of the results


Play Downs (Czech Republic - 12/03/2020 - 23/04/2020)

Event cancelled



Playoffs (Czech Republic - 09/03/2020 - 30/03/2020)


Round of 16
9 March 2020
17h00HC OlomoucHC Olomouc5 - 1
(2-1, 1-0, 2-0)
PSG ZlínPSG Zlín
19h00Mountfield HKMountfield HK3 - 1
(2-0, 1-0, 0-1)
HC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Vary
10 March 2020
17h00HC OlomoucHC Olomouc1 - 3
(0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
PSG ZlínPSG Zlín
19h00Mountfield HKMountfield HK3 - 5
(0-1, 2-1, 1-3)
HC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Vary
13 March 2020
17h00PSG ZlínPSG ZlínCancelledHC OlomoucHC Olomouc
19h00HC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy VaryCancelledMountfield HKMountfield HK
30 March 2020
18h00PSG ZlínPSG ZlínCancelledHC OlomoucHC Olomouc

Quarter-Finals
16 March 2020
17h00BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavCancelledHC PlzenHC Plzen
19h00Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaCancelledKometa BrnoKometa Brno
17 March 2020
17h00BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavCancelledHC PlzenHC Plzen
19h00Sparta PrahaSparta PrahaCancelledKometa BrnoKometa Brno
20 March 2020
17h00Kometa BrnoKometa BrnoCancelledSparta PrahaSparta Praha
19h00HC PlzenHC PlzenCancelledBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslav
21 March 2020
17h00Kometa BrnoKometa BrnoCancelledSparta PrahaSparta Praha
19h00HC PlzenHC PlzenCancelledBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslav

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved