All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic
7 March 2021 | |||
17h20 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
17h20 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) | Mountfield HK |
17h20 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h20 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
17h20 | PSG Zlín | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Litvínov |
17h20 | HC Plzen | 9 - 1 (2-0, 5-1, 2-0) | HC Olomouc |
10 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Mountfield HK | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Litvínov |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Olomouc |
17h30 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Kometa Brno |
19h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
11 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Olomouc |
18h00 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | HC Litvínov |
18h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 11 - 3 (5-1, 5-2, 1-0) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
13 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
17h00 | HC Olomouc | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Plzen |
17h30 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
18h30 | HC Litvínov | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0) | Mountfield HK |
14 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 1 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 1-3) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
16 March 2021 | |||
19h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
18 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
19h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Mountfield HK |
19 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Mountfield HK |
19h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
20 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Kometa Brno |
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Olomouc |
21 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Olomouc |
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 7 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 2-1) | Kometa Brno |
22 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | Mountfield HK | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
23 March 2021 | |||
17h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 0-4) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
19h00 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
24 March 2021 | |||
16h05 | HC Olomouc | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) | Sparta Praha |
19h00 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
25 March 2021 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
19h00 | HC Olomouc | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) | Sparta Praha |
3 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 0-4) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
4 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
7 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
19h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
8 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 0 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 0-2) | Sparta Praha |
19h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
11 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
13 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) | Sparta Praha |
17h00 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
15 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
18 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 6 - 2 (3-0, 3-2, 0-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
22 April 2021 | |||
18h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
23 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
26 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 47 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 42 |
3 | Bílí Tygri L. | 41 |
4 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 39 |
5 | Mountfield HK | 33 |
6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 31 |
1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 42 |
2 | PSG Zlín | 38 |
3 | HC Olomouc | 36 |
4 | Kometa Brno | 34 |
5 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 31 |
6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 30 |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 27 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 22 |
3 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 21 |
4 | Bílí Tygri L. | 19 |
5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 18 |
6 | HC Plzen | 18 |
1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 21 |
2 | HC Olomouc | 19 |
3 | PSG Zlín | 19 |
4 | Kometa Brno | 17 |
5 | HC Litvínov | 15 |
6 | Bílí Tygri L. | 14 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 22 |
2 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 20 |
3 | Sparta Praha | 20 |
4 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 18 |
5 | Mountfield HK | 16 |
6 | Kometa Brno | 14 |
1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Bud. | 21 |
2 | PSG Zlín | 19 |
3 | Vítkovice Ridera Os. | 18 |
4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 17 |
5 | HC Olomouc | 17 |
6 | Kometa Brno | 17 |