All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany
5 March 2023 | |||
14h00 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) | 0 - 4 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
14h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) | 2 - 3 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) |
14h00 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 3 - 4 ot | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) |
14h00 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) | 4 - 3 ot | Augsburger Panther (GER) |
14h00 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 4 - 1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) |
14h00 | Straubing Tigers (GER) | 5 - 1 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) |
14h00 | Kölner Haie (GER) | 8 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER) |
7 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Nürnberg Ice Tigers |
19h30 | Düsseldorfer EG | 5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Löwen Frankfurt |
10 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Löwen Frankfurt | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Düsseldorfer EG |
19h30 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 2 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 0-2) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
14 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Straubing Tigers | 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 2-0) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) | Kölner Haie |
15 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5 - 4 ot | Düsseldorfer EG |
19h30 | EHC München | 1 - 3 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
17 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Düsseldorfer EG | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | ERC Ingolstadt |
19h00 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Straubing Tigers |
19h30 | Kölner Haie | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Adler Mannheim |
19h30 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | EHC München |
19 March 2023 | |||
14h00 | Straubing Tigers | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
15h15 | EHC München | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven |
16h30 | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Düsseldorfer EG |
19h00 | Adler Mannheim | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) | Kölner Haie |
21 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Düsseldorfer EG | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) | ERC Ingolstadt |
19h30 | Kölner Haie | 3 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 2-3) | Adler Mannheim |
22 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) | EHC München |
19h30 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Straubing Tigers |
24 March 2023 | |||
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt | 7 - 6 ot (1-2, 2-4, 3-0, 1-0) | Düsseldorfer EG |
26 March 2023 | |||
13h00 | Kölner Haie | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) | Adler Mannheim |
14h15 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | EHC München |
19h00 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Straubing Tigers |
29 March 2023 | |||
19h30 | Straubing Tigers | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
31 March 2023 | |||
19h00 | EHC München | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) | Adler Mannheim |
2 April 2023 | |||
13h15 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) | EHC München |
16h30 | Adler Mannheim | 3 - 6 (0-1, 2-1, 1-4) | ERC Ingolstadt |
4 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Adler Mannheim |
19h30 | EHC München | 3 - 5 (0-0, 2-4, 1-1) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
6 April 2023 | |||
19h00 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | EHC München |
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | ERC Ingolstadt |
8 April 2023 | |||
15h15 | EHC München | 3 - 2 ot (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
18h00 | ERC Ingolstadt | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Adler Mannheim |
10 April 2023 | |||
15h15 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | EHC München |
16h30 | Adler Mannheim | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | ERC Ingolstadt |
12 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
14 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | ERC Ingolstadt |
16 April 2023 | |||
14h15 | ERC Ingolstadt | 1 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 0-1) | EHC München |
18 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | EHC München | 3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) | ERC Ingolstadt |
21 April 2023 | |||
19h30 | ERC Ingolstadt | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) | EHC München |
23 April 2023 | |||
14h00 | EHC München | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | ERC Ingolstadt |
1 | EHC München | 53 |
2 | ERC Ingolstadt | 44 |
3 | Adler Mannheim | 39 |
4 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 37 |
5 | Straubing Tigers | 36 |
6 | Düsseldorfer EG | 35 |
1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 42 |
2 | Augsburger Panther | 40 |
3 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 32 |
4 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 32 |
5 | Iserlohn Roosters | 32 |
6 | Löwen Frankfurt | 32 |
1 | EHC München | 26 |
2 | Straubing Tigers | 24 |
3 | ERC Ingolstadt | 23 |
4 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 21 |
5 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerha. | 20 |
6 | Adler Mannheim | 18 |
1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 19 |
2 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 18 |
3 | Augsburger Panther | 17 |
4 | Adler Mannheim | 15 |
5 | Löwen Frankfurt | 15 |
6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin | 14 |
1 | EHC München | 27 |
2 | Adler Mannheim | 21 |
3 | ERC Ingolstadt | 21 |
4 | Düsseldorfer EG | 17 |
5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 16 |
6 | Kölner Haie | 16 |
1 | Augsburger Panther | 23 |
2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 23 |
3 | Iserlohn Roosters | 20 |
4 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerha. | 19 |
5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 19 |
6 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 19 |