All sports Site
All sports Site
Belgium - 3 February 2003
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 5 Defeats
British Open from 25 September to 1 October 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Jamie Jones | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Junhui Ding | 4-0 | |
English Open from 2 October to 8 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 4-3 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 22 October to 29 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Judd Trump | 4-0 | |
Scottish Open from 11 December to 17 December 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jiahui Si | 4-2 | |
German Masters from 29 January to 4 February 2024 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Ken Doherty | 5-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Jordan Brown | 5-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Ryan Day | 5-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Snooker Shoot-Out)
Summary : 8 Victories / 9 Defeats
Championship League Snooker from 28 June to 29 July 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | defeated by | Michael White | 3-0 | |
Group 8 | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 2-2 | |
Group 8 | defeated by | Mark Joyce | 3-1 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 16 October to 23 October 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Anthony McGill | 4-1 | |
English Open from 12 December to 18 December 2022 | ||||
Qualifications - Second Round | defeat | Jiahui Si | 4-0 | |
Round of 64 | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-1 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 25 January to 28 January 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Peter Lines | 34-13 | |
Second Round | defeat | Haydon Pinhey | 93-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Fergal O'Brien | 39-21 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Sijun Yuan | 53-47 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Michael Holt | 30-23 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dominic Dale | 98-8 | |
Final | defeated by | Chris Wakelin | 119-0 | |
Welsh Open from 13 February to 19 February 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Jordan Brown | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jak Jones | 4-2 | |
WST Classic from 16 March to 22 March 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Zhou Yuelong | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 3 April to 12 April 2023 | ||||
Second Round | defeated by | Ben Mertens | 10-6 |
Victory : 1 (Q Tour Playoffs)
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 2 Defeats
Q Tour Playoffs from 10 May to 11 May 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Alfie Lee | 4-0 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Michael Georgiou | 4-3 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Harvey Chandler | 4-1 | |
Final | defeat | Alex Clenshaw | 5-2 | |
Men's U-21 European Championships from 8 June to 12 June 2022 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Andrejs Pripjoks | 4-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Liam Graham | 4-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Florian Nüßle | 4-2 | |
Men's European Championship from 13 June to 17 June 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Alexander Widau | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Umut Dikme | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Men's U-18 European Championships)
Summary : 7 Victories / 3 Defeats
World Championships - Qualifications from 5 April to 14 April 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Soheil Vahedi | 6-5 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Bingyu Chang | 6-2 | |
Men's U-18 European Championships from 2 October to 4 October 2021 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Kirill Zhizduk | 3-0 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Yorrit Hoes | 3-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Antoni Kowalski | 4-2 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Bulcsu Révész | 4-0 | |
Final | defeated by | Ben Mertens | 4-3 | |
Men's European Championship from 8 October to 12 October 2021 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Sanderson Lam | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Sean Gray | 4-0 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Robin Hull | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 3 Defeats
Men's U-18 World Championships from 2 July to 11 July 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 24 | defeat | Sybren Sokolowski | 3-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Jianbo Zhao | 4-0 | |
Men's U-18 European Championships from 17 February to 19 February 2019 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Noel Gleeson | 3-0 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Aaron Hill | 4-1 | |
Men's U-21 European Championships from 19 February to 22 February 2019 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Madalin Gal | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Antoni Kowalski | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Florian Nüßle | 4-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Ross Bulman | 4-3 |