All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Mallorca - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Mallorca - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Mallorca 2021

SpainSpain - Mallorca - 20 June 2021 - 27 June 2021 - Grass


Final

26th Jun - 16h05Daniil Medvedevdef.Sam Querrey6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

25th Jun - 16h15Daniil Medvedevdef.Pablo Carreño Busta3-6 6-3 6-2
25th Jun - 18h40Sam Querreydef.Adrian Mannarino6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

24th Jun - 12h00Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Jordan Thompson6-4 6-4
24th Jun - 15h50Daniil Medvedevdef.Casper Ruud7-5 6-1
24th Jun - 17h30Sam Querreydef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-3 7-6
24th Jun - 19h15Adrian Mannarinodef.Feliciano López6-4 3-6 6-3


Round of 16

Daniil Medvedevdef.Corentin Moutet6-4 6-2
Casper Ruuddef.Tennys Sandgren6-3 6-4
23th Jun - 13h40Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Jirí Veselý6-4 6-4
23th Jun - 15h35Jordan Thompsondef.Lukas Klein6-4 6-4
23th Jun - 11h00Sam Querreydef.Ugo Humbertw.o.
23th Jun - 19h05Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 7-5
22th Jun - 19h05Feliciano Lópezdef.Karen Khachanov4-6 6-2 6-4
22th Jun - 18h55Adrian Mannarinodef.Dominic Thiem5-2 ab.


Round of 32

Daniil Medvedev Bye
Corentin Moutetdef.Lloyd Harris6-4 6-2
21th Jun - 20h15Tennys Sandgrendef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-6 7-5
Casper Ruuddef.Gilles Simon6-4 7-6
Pablo Carreño Busta Bye
21th Jun - 17h15Jirí Veselýdef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 6-2
20th Jun - 15h55Jordan Thompsondef.Pablo Andújar2-6 7-6 6-2
21th Jun - 15h20Lukas Kleindef.Dusan Lajovic6-4 7-6
22th Jun - 16h40Ugo Humbertdef.Miomir Kecmanovic4-6 7-6 6-2
22th Jun - 20h00Sam Querreydef.Roberto Carballés Baena5-7 6-4 7-6
Stefano Travagliadef.Guido Pella7-5 7-6
Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
21th Jun - 16h50Karen Khachanovdef.Lucas Pouille7-6 3-6 6-4
21th Jun - 19h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 7-6
20th Jun - 18h35Adrian Mannarinodef.Jan-Lennard Struff7-6 6-3
Dominic Thiem Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

20th Jun - 13h40Lukas Kleindef.Denis Istomin6-3 2-6 6-4
20th Jun - 13h40Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Yosuke Watanuki6-4 5-7 6-2
20th Jun - 13h40Nicola Kuhndef.Radu Albot7-6 6-4
20th Jun - 16h00Lucas Pouilledef.João Sousa7-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

19th Jun - 11h10Radu Albotdef.Matthias Bachinger6-4 4-6 7-5
19th Jun - 11h35Nicola Kuhndef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-2 6-2
19th Jun - 13h05Lukas Kleindef.Pablo Cuevas6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 13h50Yosuke Watanukidef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 3-6 7-5
19th Jun - 14h35Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Daniel Rincon6-2 6-1
19th Jun - 16h05Lucas Pouilledef.Marc Othman Ktiri5-7 6-2 6-2
19th Jun - 16h30Denis Istomindef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo4-6 7-5 7-6
19th Jun - 18h35João Sousadef.Matteo Viola6-4 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved