All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
7 January 2015 | |||
18h30 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 72 - 84 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
20h00 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 72 - 61 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
13 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 87 - 82 ot | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
14 January 2015 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 75 - 67 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
21 January 2015 | |||
18h15 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 103 - 67 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
20h00 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 87 - 80 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
28 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 65 - 77 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
18h30 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 72 - 66 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
4 February 2015 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 60 - 82 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 63 - 84 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
10 February 2015 | |||
18h30 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 79 - 84 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 61 - 73 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
7 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 68 - 74 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) | 76 - 91 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
13 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 74 - 75 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) |
14 January 2015 | |||
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 92 - 69 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
21 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 80 - 70 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
20h15 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 93 - 86 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) |
28 January 2015 | |||
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) | 87 - 70 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 91 - 80 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
4 February 2015 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 87 - 74 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 90 - 74 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) |
11 February 2015 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 83 - 88 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
20h45 | Dinamo Sassari (ITA) | 72 - 89 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
7 January 2015 | |||
18h15 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 83 - 80 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) |
20h45 | Virtus Roma (ITA) | 82 - 66 | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
14 January 2015 | |||
17h30 | KO Volgograd (RUS) | 65 - 83 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
20h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) | 67 - 53 | Virtus Roma (ITA) |
21 January 2015 | |||
17h30 | KO Volgograd (RUS) | 71 - 66 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) |
20h45 | Virtus Roma (ITA) | 73 - 66 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
27 January 2015 | |||
21h00 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 91 - 90 ot | Virtus Roma (ITA) |
28 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) | 71 - 82 | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
4 February 2015 | |||
17h00 | KO Volgograd (RUS) | 86 - 88 ot | Virtus Roma (ITA) |
20h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) | 84 - 85 ot | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
11 February 2015 | |||
20h15 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 92 - 101 | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
20h45 | Virtus Roma (ITA) | 87 - 66 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) |
7 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 71 - 59 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | Cantù (ITA) | 99 - 88 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
14 January 2015 | |||
16h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) | 78 - 77 | Cantù (ITA) |
17h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 79 - 70 | Limoges CSP (FRA) |
20 January 2015 | |||
20h00 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 81 - 70 | Cantù (ITA) |
21 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) | 78 - 82 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
28 January 2015 | |||
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 102 - 68 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | Cantù (ITA) | 68 - 57 | Limoges CSP (FRA) |
4 February 2015 | |||
17h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 75 - 62 | Cantù (ITA) |
19h30 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) | 68 - 79 | Limoges CSP (FRA) |
10 February 2015 | |||
19h15 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 72 - 86 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
11 February 2015 | |||
20h30 | Cantù (ITA) | 78 - 70 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) |
7 January 2015 | |||
20h15 | Bayern München (GER) | 93 - 84 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) |
20h30 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 65 - 71 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
14 January 2015 | |||
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 52 - 90 | Bayern München (GER) |
20h30 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) | 77 - 81 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
20 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 80 - 90 | Bayern München (GER) |
21 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 81 - 86 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) |
28 January 2015 | |||
20h15 | Bayern München (GER) | 90 - 84 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
20h30 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) | 56 - 86 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
3 February 2015 | |||
20h00 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) | 74 - 84 | Bayern München (GER) |
4 February 2015 | |||
19h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 91 - 90 ot | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
11 February 2015 | |||
20h15 | Bayern München (GER) | 87 - 63 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
20h30 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 73 - 76 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) |
7 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 98 - 86 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
20h30 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) | 63 - 94 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
14 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 87 - 84 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 75 - 69 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
21 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 100 - 78 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) |
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 99 - 71 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
28 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 79 - 80 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
20h30 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) | 88 - 82 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
4 February 2015 | |||
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 104 - 93 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 72 - 84 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) |
11 February 2015 | |||
17h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 111 - 83 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
20h30 | Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA) | 76 - 97 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
7 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) | 82 - 73 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 77 - 105 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
13 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 93 - 83 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
14 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 99 - 85 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) |
20 January 2015 | |||
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 75 - 85 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
21 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) | 62 - 69 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
28 January 2015 | |||
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 80 - 78 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) |
19h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 86 - 79 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
4 February 2015 | |||
19h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 73 - 64 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 88 - 79 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) |
11 February 2015 | |||
18h00 | Klaipedos Neptunas (LTU) | 83 - 90 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
18h30 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 71 - 77 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
6 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Valencia BC (SPA) | 77 - 46 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
7 January 2015 | |||
18h30 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 59 - 85 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
14 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 74 - 62 | Valencia BC (SPA) |
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 84 - 67 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
21 January 2015 | |||
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 57 - 66 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h45 | Valencia BC (SPA) | 87 - 92 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
28 January 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 85 - 70 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
18h30 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 84 - 100 | Valencia BC (SPA) |
4 February 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 92 - 79 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
20h45 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 73 - 75 | Valencia BC (SPA) |
11 February 2015 | |||
18h30 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 88 - 81 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
20h45 | Valencia BC (SPA) | 89 - 90 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
3 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 84 - 86 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 74 - 71 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
4 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 71 - 55 | Virtus Roma (ITA) |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 81 - 81 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
19h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 78 - 80 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h15 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 76 - 84 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
20h30 | Cantù (ITA) | 64 - 70 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | Valencia BC (SPA) | 80 - 58 | Bayern München (GER) |
10 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 70 - 53 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
11 March 2015 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 75 - 72 | Cantù (ITA) |
18h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 89 - 70 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 78 - 87 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
19h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 97 - 81 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
20h45 | Bayern München (GER) | 60 - 94 | Valencia BC (SPA) |
20h45 | Virtus Roma (ITA) | 66 - 56 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 75 - 72 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
17 March 2015 | |||
20h45 | Valencia BC (SPA) | 75 - 76 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
18 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 78 - 87 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h00 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 67 - 65 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
21h30 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 76 - 66 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) |
24 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 75 - 71 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
25 March 2015 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 58 - 79 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
18h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 76 - 61 | Valencia BC (SPA) |
19h45 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TÜR) | 74 - 75 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
1 April 2015 | |||
19h15 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 70 - 83 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
19h45 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 83 - 82 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
8 April 2015 | |||
18h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 93 - 89 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 78 - 76 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
24 April 2015 | |||
20h45 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 66 - 91 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
29 April 2015 | |||
18h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 83 - 64 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) |
1 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 21 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 20 |
3 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 19 |
4 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 13 |
5 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (T&U. | 13 |
6 | Virtus Roma (ITA) | 12 |
1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 12 |
2 | Cantù (ITA) | 11 |
3 | Casademont Zaragoza (SPA) | 10 |
4 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (R. | 10 |
5 | Artland Dragons Quakenbrue. | 9 |
6 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 9 |