All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Idre - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Idre - Results Women 2015/2016

SwedenSweden - 28 November 2015 - 29 November 2015


Women's Sprint - 28 November 2015


1POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)21:48.8
2RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)22:14.9
3FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)22:19.8
4RUSAnna Shcherbinina (RUS)22:36.4
5UKRIana Bondar (UKR)22:41.4
6CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)22:51.9
7ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)22:57.2
8RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)22:58.0
9NORHilde Fenne (NOR)22:58.1
10UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)22:58.2
11CHNJialin Tang (CHN)23:00.0
12BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)23:00.7
13SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)23:03.5
13RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)23:03.5
15GERNadine Horchler (GER)23:06.2
16FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)23:11.5
17NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)23:12.9
18FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)23:13.5
19RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)23:13.9
20RUSOlga Iakushova (RUS)23:17.5
20GERAnnika Knoll (GER)23:17.5
22NORLene Berg Aadlandsvik (NOR)23:18.0
23GERCarolin Leunig (GER)23:22.1
24SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)23:25.0
25CZELudmila Horka (CZE)23:27.1
26AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)23:31.9
27FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)23:32.4
28NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)23:33.6
29SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)23:34.4
30UKRIryna Varvynets (UKR)23:36.3
31UKRMariya Panfilova (UKR)23:38.6
32BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)23:39.8
33FRAJulia Simon (FRA)23:41.4
34POLPatrycja Hojnisz (POL)23:42.3
35CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)23:46.8
36CHNXuelan Wang (CHN)23:54.7
37UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)23:56.3
38SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)23:57.5
39BULStefani Popova (BUL)23:59.0
40SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)23:59.7
41SLOUrska Poje (SLO)23:59.9
42NORRikke Andersen (NOR)24:00.3
43SVKMartina Chrapanova (SVK)24:00.8
44FRALena Arnaud (FRA)24:03.4
45AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)24:06.2
46UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)24:12.1
47BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)24:12.3
48POLKamila Zuk (POL)24:13.4
49SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)24:24.1
50SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)24:30.6
51LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)24:31.5
52AUTSusanna Kurzthaler (AUT)24:32.2
53SVKNatalia Prekopova (SVK)24:35.1
53AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)24:35.1
55BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)24:36.2
56POLKarolina Piton (POL)24:39.1
57SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:41.2
58CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)24:41.3
59LTUNatalija Kocergina (LTU)24:42.0
60GERSarah Schaber (GER)24:44.0
61NORBente Landheim (NOR)24:44.4
62LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)24:49.4
63SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)24:50.9
64FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)24:52.8
65SWEOlga Alifiravets (SWE)24:59.8
66ESTRegina Oja (EST)25:00.9
66CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)25:00.9
68CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)25:03.5
69KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)25:09.6
70KORJi-ae Park (KOR)25:11.4
71POLAnna Maka (POL)25:14.6
72HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)25:19.1
73CHNYan Zhang (CHN)25:25.0
74ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)25:29.9
75AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)25:35.7
76BULDafinka Koeva (BUL)25:57.7
77CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)26:03.4
78SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)26:07.1
79BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)26:10.7
80ESTGrete Gaim (EST)26:16.1
81SWESara Nordstrand (SWE)26:26.1
82KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)26:30.2
83SLOTina Mlakar (SLO)26:46.7
84JPNRina Suzuki (JPN)26:55.9
85ROMFlorina Iulia Danila (ROM)27:09.5
86BLRAnastasiya Kunets (BLR)27:24.2
87ROMFlorina Ioana Cirstea (ROM)27:28.3
88TURBuesra Guenes (TUR)27:29.0
89ROMOana Valean (ROM)27:31.6
90LATAnda Muizniece (LAT)28:14.6
91JPNWako Kudo (JPN)28:33.8
92BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)28:41.3
93ROMOrsolya Tofalvi (ROM)28:49.9
94HUNFanni Juhasz (HUN)29:37.1
95BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)30:13.5
96BRAGabriela Almeida Neres (BRA)30:24.4
97BRABruna Moura (BRA)30:55.5

Women's Sprint - 29 November 2015


1NORBente Landheim (NOR)23:14.4
2RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)23:19.2
3NORHilde Fenne (NOR)23:39.5
4RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)23:54.6
5RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)24:01.0
6UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)24:12.2
7GERNadine Horchler (GER)24:15.6
8UKRIana Bondar (UKR)24:23.7
9FRALena Arnaud (FRA)24:27.6
10POLPatrycja Hojnisz (POL)24:33.5
11AUTSusanne Hoffmann (AUT)24:37.9
11LTUNatalija Kocergina (LTU)24:37.9
13UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)24:40.0
14CZELudmila Horka (CZE)24:45.3
15SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)24:48.6
16FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)24:50.5
17RUSOlga Iakushova (RUS)24:52.7
18BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)24:56.0
19POLAnna Maka (POL)24:58.7
20GERCarolin Leunig (GER)25:01.3
21SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)25:02.3
22SVKMartina Chrapanova (SVK)25:09.5
23AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)25:09.7
24NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)25:14.5
25SWEChardine Sloof (SWE)25:19.2
26SWEHanna Öberg (SWE)25:20.5
27SWESara Nordstrand (SWE)25:21.9
28FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)25:23.9
29SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)25:25.4
30FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)25:27.1
31SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)25:27.3
32CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)25:31.0
33SVKNatalia Prekopova (SVK)25:32.7
34CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)25:36.2
35CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)25:37.1
36RUSAnna Shcherbinina (RUS)25:40.1
37CHNYan Zhang (CHN)25:41.5
38GERAnnika Knoll (GER)25:42.8
39CHNJialin Tang (CHN)25:44.8
40ESTGrete Gaim (EST)25:53.8
41FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)25:57.0
42SWEOlga Alifiravets (SWE)26:00.1
43FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)26:01.6
44SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)26:07.3
45CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)26:07.4
46SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)26:08.2
47AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)26:09.0
48AUTSusanna Kurzthaler (AUT)26:09.5
49SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)26:09.7
50CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)26:12.9
51SWIIrene Cadurisch (SWI)26:18.3
52NORRikke Andersen (NOR)26:18.6
53UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)26:19.3
54ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)26:25.5
55NORLene Berg Aadlandsvik (NOR)26:25.9
56POLKarolina Piton (POL)26:28.9
57UKRMariya Panfilova (UKR)26:32.0
58FRAJulia Simon (FRA)26:36.0
59NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)26:37.1
60KORJi-ae Park (KOR)26:38.4
61ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)26:41.6
62POLKamila Zuk (POL)26:41.7
63ROMFlorina Ioana Cirstea (ROM)27:03.9
64JPNRina Suzuki (JPN)27:22.4
65BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)27:24.1
66ROMFlorina Iulia Danila (ROM)27:31.4
67HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)27:36.4
68LATAnda Muizniece (LAT)27:37.2
69CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)27:55.6
70LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)27:58.8
71GERSarah Schaber (GER)28:06.7
72LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)28:09.3
73TURBuesra Guenes (TUR)28:17.5
74AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)28:34.1
75ROMOana Valean (ROM)28:34.9
76POLBeata Lassak (POL)28:37.2
77SLOTina Mlakar (SLO)28:38.0
78BLRAnastasiya Kunets (BLR)28:53.8
79ESTRegina Oja (EST)29:14.7
80KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)29:18.4
81LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)29:26.4
82JPNWako Kudo (JPN)29:27.2
83BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)30:58.0
84BRABruna Moura (BRA)31:21.6
85ROMOrsolya Tofalvi (ROM)31:22.2
86HUNFanni Juhasz (HUN)32:30.0
87BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)32:40.0
88BRAGabriela Almeida Neres (BRA)32:55.9

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved