Wait ...
IBU Open European Championships - Results Mixed 2015/2016
Russia - Tyumen - 23 February 2016 - 28 February 2016
1 | Russia (Anastasia Zagoruiko, Olga Iakushova, Matvey Eliseev, Evgeniy Garanichev) | 1:10:56.3 |
2 | Slovakia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Matej Kazar, Martin Otcenas) | 1:10:56.4 |
3 | Norway (Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen, Bente Landheim, Henrik L'Abee-Lund, Håvard Bogetveit) | 1:12:00.4 |
4 | Germany (Nadine Horchler, Karolin Horchler, Matthias Bischl, Florian Graf) | 1:12:10.0 |
5 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Vladimir Iliev, Krasimir Anev) | 1:13:25.1 |
6 | France (Chloé Chevalier, Marine Bolliet, Fabien Claude, Antonin Guigonnat) | 1:13:57.6 |
7 | Austria (Ramona Düringer, Julia Schwaiger, Tobias Eberhard, Lorenz Waeger) | 1:14:12.0 |
8 | Italy (Alexia Runggaldier, Nicole Gontier, Pietro Dutto, Giuseppe Montello) | 1:14:40.5 |
9 | Lithuania (Natalija Kocergina, Natalija Paulauskaite, Tomas Kaukenas, Karol Dombrovski) | 1:15:01.0 |
10 | Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Sofia Myhr, Christofer Eriksson, Peppe Femling) | 1:15:10.2 |
11 | Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Jitka Landova, Adam Vaclavik, Jaroslav Soukup) | 1:15:10.3 |
12 | Belarus (Kristina Ilchenko, Mariya Panfilova, Dzmitry Abasheu, Sergey Bocharnikov) | 1:16:11.6 |
13 | Switzerland (Flurina Volken, Susanna Meinen, Eligius Tambornino, Severin Dietrich) | 1:16:41.5 |
1 | Russia (Victoria Slivko, Anton Babikov, Victoria Slivko, Anton Babikov) | 36:59.0 |
2 | Germany (Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer, Luise Kummer, Matthias Dorfer) | 37:36.9 |
3 | Norway (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen) | 37:51.7 |
4 | Sweden (Hanna Öberg, Tobias Arwidson, Hanna Öberg, Tobias Arwidson) | 38:08.2 |
5 | Kazakhstan (Olga Poltoranina, Alexandr Trifonov, Olga Poltoranina, Alexandr Trifonov) | 39:01.5 |
6 | Czech Republic (Barbora Tomesova, Lukas Kristejn, Barbora Tomesova, Lukas Kristejn) | 39:02.8 |
7 | France (Coline Varcin, Aristide Bègue, Coline Varcin, Aristide Bègue) | 39:19.9 |
8 | Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Tomas Hasilla, Ivona Fialkova, Tomas Hasilla) | 39:25.0 |
9 | Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko, Dzinara Alimbekava, Viktar Kryuko) | 39:38.9 |
10 | Bulgaria (Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov, Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov) | 39:46.9 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Sprint : General Informations