All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Sjusjoen - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Sjusjoen - Results Women 2018/2019

SwedenSweden - 25 February 2019 - 3 March 2019


Women's Sprint - 1 March 2019


1SWEAmanda Lundstroem (SWE)21:47.0
2BULMilena Todorova (BUL)21:51.7
3UKRAnna Kryvonos (UKR)22:05.4
4GERSophia Schneider (GER)22:18.9
5RUSAnastasiia Goreeva (RUS)22:21.0
6FRACamille Bened (FRA)22:24.1
7RUSKsenia Dovgaya (RUS)22:30.6
8FRAGilonne Guigonnat (FRA)22:32.4
9SWEElvira Oeberg (SWE)22:33.5
10AUTAnna-Maria Schreder (AUT)22:33.9
10GERHanna Kebinger (GER)22:33.9
12RUSAlina Klevtsova (RUS)22:38.5
13GERFranziska Pfnuer (GER)22:44.7
14RUSAnastasiia Kaisheva (RUS)22:46.8
15SVKVeronika Machyniakova (SVK)22:48.5
16CZEKlara Polednova (CZE)22:51.6
17GERHanna-Michelle Hermann (GER)22:55.8
18FINHeidi Kuuttinen (FIN)23:03.9
19UKREkaterina Bekh (UKR)23:13.9
20RUSTatiana Voronova (RUS)23:18.1
21NORMarit Oeygard (NOR)23:23.1
22SWILea Meier (SWI)23:23.7
23GERElisabeth Schmidt (GER)23:26.4
24RUSEkaterina Ponedelko (RUS)23:26.8
25FINJenni Keranen (FIN)23:27.9
26SLONika Vindisar (SLO)23:33.4
27POLJoanna Jakiela (POL)23:34.2
28NORAasne Skrede (NOR)23:34.7
29SWIAmy Baserga (SWI)23:36.8
30SWEAnna Hedstrom (SWE)23:37.6
31AUTAnna Gandler (AUT)23:37.8
32ITAEleonora Fauner (ITA)23:39.8
33CZEPetra Sucha (CZE)23:41.2
34POLKarolina Janko (POL)23:41.6
35AUTTamara Steiner (AUT)23:43.7
36AUTKristina Oberthaler (AUT)23:44.1
37SLOTais Vozelj (SLO)23:44.8
38UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko (UKR)23:45.2
39NORIne Skjellum (NOR)23:48.4
40SLONina Zadravec (SLO)23:51.1
41UKRValeriya Dmytrenko (UKR)23:51.7
42FRAPaula Botet (FRA)23:53.2
43GREMaria Tsakiri (GRE)24:02.8
44ITARebecca Passler (ITA)24:05.0
45NORGuri Sandvold (NOR)24:08.2
46CANShilo Luca Rousseau (CAN)24:09.2
47CZETereza Jandova (CZE)24:11.8
48GERLisa Maria Spark (GER)24:13.3
49ESTKerstin Ojavee (EST)24:17.7
50SWIFlavia Barmettler (SWI)24:19.2
51FRAChloé Rémy (FRA)24:25.1
52BULMaria Zdravkova (BUL)24:25.8
53POLKamila Cichon (POL)24:27.9
54POLNatalia Tomaszewska (POL)24:28.7
55LATSanita Bulina (LAT)24:28.8
56UKRLiubov Kypiachenkova (UKR)24:42.7
57SWEAnna-Karin Heijdenberg (SWE)24:44.0
58CZEEliska Tepla (CZE)24:52.2
59SLOZiva Klemencic (SLO)24:53.4
60ITAHannah Auchentaller (ITA)24:57.5
61SWETilda Johansson (SWE)25:05.8
62NOROda Kolkinn (NOR)25:08.2
63ITABeatrice Trabucchi (ITA)25:09.4
64SWIAline Koenig (SWI)25:11.2
65FINJenny Fellman (FIN)25:11.7
66KAZPolina Yegorova (KAZ)25:13.2
67SVKZuzana Remenova (SVK)25:13.7
68POLDaria Gembicka (POL)25:17.2
69KAZKristina Titiyevskaya (KAZ)25:18.2
70LATIeva Puce (LAT)25:33.3
71GERSabrina Braun (GER)25:39.0
72USALina Farra (USA)25:39.6
73SWIAnnatina Bieri (SWI)25:40.6
74ESTDemi Heinsoo (EST)25:44.5
75UKRHanna Kovalenko (UKR)25:47.7
76CANAnna Sellers (CAN)25:49.2
77SVKBarbora Horniakova (SVK)25:52.9
77USAEmma Stertz (USA)25:52.9
79CANDarya Sepandj (CAN)26:03.8
80KAZAlina Pozdnyakova (KAZ)26:05.5
81UKRAnastasiia Rasskazova (UKR)26:08.9
82CANLarissa Black (CAN)26:09.1
83NORNora Berget (NOR)26:13.3
84USAMaja Lapkass (USA)26:18.4
85CANZoe Pekos (CAN)26:20.5
86LATSandra Bulina (LAT)26:40.3
87KAZVeronika Kulakova (KAZ)26:56.2
88LATAnnija Keita Sabule (LAT)27:02.9
89SVKAneta Smerciakova (SVK)27:16.3
90ESTLisbeth Liiv (EST)27:27.4
91ESTSofia Balabanova (EST)27:34.3
92LTUAna Jesipionok (LTU)28:24.9
93AUSLuka Miskin (AUS)28:50.6
94BIHMarija Jokic (BIH)30:00.6
95SCGBerina Sinanovic (SCG)31:58.8
96SCGInesa Zekic (SCG)34:14.2
97SCGDzejlana Hasimovic (SCG)40:18.7

Women's Sprint - 2 March 2019


1FRAChloé Chevalier (FRA)22:18:01
2GERJanina Hettich (GER)22:23:03
3GERJuliane Fruehwirt (GER)22:31:00
4SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)22:33:02
5UKRIana Bondar (UKR)22:35:05
6NORKaroline Offigstad Knotten (NOR)22:48:00
7RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)22:51:04
8NORIda Lien (NOR)22:54:08
9AUTDunja Zdouc (AUT)23:01:01
10BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)23:02:01
11SWEChardine Sloof (SWE)23:03:00
12FRAMyrtille Bègue (FRA)23:04:03
13NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)23:06:02
14RUSKristina Reztsova (RUS)23:08:03
15RUSOlga Abramova (RUS)23:11:03
16ESTRegina Oja (EST)23:12:00
17NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)23:18:05
18RUSLarisa Kuklina (RUS)23:18:07
19BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)23:25:06
20RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)23:27:03
21UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)23:31:09
22FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)23:34:01
23RUSAnastasiia Morozova (RUS)23:34:09
24LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)23:36:09
25UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)23:37:01
26ESTMeril Beilmann (EST)23:38:08
27ITAMichela Carrara (ITA)23:46:02
28GERLuise Kummer (GER)23:52:07
29USADeedra Irwin (USA)23:55:08
30GERNadine Horchler (GER)23:56:00
31ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)23:56:07
32NORJenny Enodd (NOR)23:58:01
33CZEAnna Tkadlecova (CZE)24:08.7
33FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)24:08.7
35GERAnna Weidel (GER)24:13.5
36CRONika Blazenic (CRO)24:18.1
37ITASamuela Comola (ITA)24:18.4
38USAKelsey Joan Dickinson (USA)24:18.6
39FINMari Eder (FIN)24:24.4
40SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)24:26.4
41RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)24:32.0
42FRASophie Chauveau (FRA)24:35.5
43FRALou Jeanmonnot (FRA)24:35.9
44AUTFabienne Hartweger (AUT)24:37.5
45CZELudmila Horka (CZE)24:44.2
46MDAAlla Ghilenko (MDA)24:50.4
47CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)24:50.5
48ITAIrene Lardschneider (ITA)25:05.1
49CANEmily Dickson (CAN)25:05.4
50ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)25:40.2
51FINErika Jänkä (FIN)25:41.6
52ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)25:51.1
53SWEFelicia Lindqvist (SWE)26:00.7
54CHNXuelan Wang (CHN)26:02.7
55USAHallie Grossman (USA)26:04.0
56ESTGrete Gaim (EST)26:08.6
57ROMAna Larisa Cotrus (ROM)26:21.7
58BULStefani Popova (BUL)26:42.1
59CROAnika Kozica (CRO)26:49.3
60HUNSara Ponya (HUN)27:14.5
61LATJulija Matvijenko (LAT)27:23.1
62LATKrista Razgale (LAT)27:31.8
63ROMTimea Hajdu (ROM)27:48.6
64USASiena Ellingson (USA)28:19.9
65ROMMaria Luisa Rasina (ROM)28:22.2

Results Men

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved