All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Dresden - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2020/2021

Dresden 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - 19 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Men's Sprint - 19 December 2020


1ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
2GBRAndrew Young (GBR)
3RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
4RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)
5USASimeon Hamilton (USA)
6USAKevin Bolger (USA)
7FRALucas Chanavat (FRA)
8FRARichard Jouve (FRA)
9SWIJanik Riebli (SWI)
10SWIRoman Schaad (SWI)
11RUSAlexander Terentev (RUS)
12USALogan Hanneman (USA)
13FRAValentin Chauvin (FRA)
14USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker (USA)
15SWIJovian Hediger (SWI)
16SLOJanez Lampic (SLO)
17ITAMichael Hellweger (ITA)
18AUTMichael Foettinger (AUT)
19SWIValerio Grond (SWI)
20CZEMichal Novak (CZE)
21CZEOndrej Cerny (CZE)
22RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)
23CZEJan Pechousek (CZE)
24CZELudek Seller (CZE)
25FRAArnaud Chautemps (FRA)
26FRARenaud Jay (FRA)
27ESTMartin Himma (EST)
28LTUModestas Vaiciulis (LTU)
29GERSebastian Eisenlauer (GER)
30AUTLukas Mrkonjic (AUT)
31ESTMarko Kilp (EST)
32GERAnian Sossau (GER)
33AUTBenjamin Moser (AUT)
34GBRJames Clugnet (GBR)
35ITAMaicol Rastelli (ITA)
36SLOLuka Markun (SLO)
37SLOVili Crv (SLO)
38ITAGiacomo Gabrielli (ITA)
39ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)
40RUSErmil Vokuev (RUS)
41GERThomas Bing (GER)
42POLMaciej Starega (POL)
43USAGus Schumacher (USA)
44FRABaptiste Gros (FRA)
45GERJanosch Brugger (GER)
46ITAStefan Zelger (ITA)
47SWIRoman Furger (SWI)
48GERRichard Leupold (GER)
49RUSAnton Timashov (RUS)
50AUTTobias Habenicht (AUT)
51SWIErwan Käser (SWI)
52USATyler Kornfield (USA)
53AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)
54AUSSeve De Campo (AUS)
55GERMaxim Cervinka (GER)
56GERJonas Schröter (GER)
57GERMax Olex (GER)
58UKROleksii Krasovskyi (UKR)
59UKRDmytro Drahun (UKR)
60BIHStrahinja Eric (BIH)
61LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)
62POLPiotr Sobiczewski (POL)
63SVKJan Koristek (SVK)
64POLSebastian Bryja (POL)
65SVKDenis Tilesch (SVK)
66AUSMark Pollock (AUS)
67POLRobert Bugara (POL)
68SCGMilos Milosavljevic (SCG)
69BIHStefan Anic (BIH)

Men's Team sprint - 20 December 2020


1RUS Russia I (Alexander Bolshunov, Gleb Retivykh)15:01.14
2FRA France I (Richard Jouve, Lucas Chanavat)15:01.33
3ITA Italy I (Francesco De Fabiani, Federico Pellegrino)15:01.72
4FRA France II (Valentin Chauvin, Renaud Jay)15:07.19
5SWI Switzerland I (Roman Schaad, Jovian Hediger)15:07.84
6RUS Russia II (Artem Maltsev, Alexander Terentev)15:08.99
7GER Germany I (Thomas Bing, Sebastian Eisenlauer)15:09.35
8CZE Czech Republic II (Tomas Kalivoda, Ludek Seller)15:11.56
9USA United States I (Kevin Bolger, Simeon Hamilton)15:13.71
10SWI Switzerland II (Janik Riebli, Valerio Grond)15:49.30
11GBR Great Britain (James Clugnet, Andrew Young)
12EST Estonia (Marko Kilp, Martin Himma)
13AUT Austria II (Benjamin Moser, Tobias Habenicht)
14CZE Czech Republic I (Jan Pechousek, Michal Novak)
15ITA Italy II (Maicol Rastelli, Michael Hellweger)
16POL Poland I (Maciej Starega, Sebastian Bryja)
17AUT Austria I (Lukas Mrkonjic, Michael Foettinger)
18AUS Australia (Seve De Campo, Phillip Bellingham)
19GER Germany II (Janosch Brugger, Anian Sossau)
20USA United States II (Logan Hanneman, James Clinton Schoonmaker)
21LTU Lithuania (Tautvydas Strolia, Modestas Vaiciulis)
22UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Drahun, Oleksii Krasovskyi)
23SLO Slovenia (Luka Markun, Janez Lampic)
24SVK Slovakia (Jan Koristek, Denis Tilesch)
25POL Poland II (Piotr Sobiczewski, Robert Bugara)
25BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina (Strahinja Eric, Stefan Anic)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved