All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Falun - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2020/2021

Falun 2020/2021

SwedenSweden - Falun - 29 January 2021 - 31 January 2021


Women's 10 km individual - 29 January 2021


1USAJessica Diggins (USA)23:35.9
2NORTherese Johaug (NOR)23:38.0
3SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)23:50.5
4NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)24:16.5
5NORHeidi Weng (NOR)24:17.0
6NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)24:21.4
7NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)24:22.4
8USARosie Brennan (USA)24:35.0
9CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)24:37.1
10USASadie Maubet Bjornsen (USA)24:37.4
11NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)24:43.6
12RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)24:46.4
13SWEFrida Karlsson (SWE)24:53.9
14GERVictoria Carl (GER)24:54.9
15GERKatharina Hennig (GER)24:55.9
16SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)25:00.3
17FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)25:04.8
18SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)25:06.6
19FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)25:07.1
20GERSofie Krehl (GER)25:07.5
21GERPia Fink (GER)25:17.8
21SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)25:17.8
23CANCendrine Browne (CAN)25:20.3
24FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)25:24.5
25RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)25:25.0
26FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)25:26.9
27JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)25:27.0
28SWELovisa Modig (SWE)25:28.7
29RUSAnna Nechaevskaya (RUS)25:30.2
30AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)25:35.4
31SWELouise Lindström (SWE)25:41.2
32SWEMoa Olsson (SWE)25:41.6
33CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)25:42.4
34RUSEkaterina Smirnova (RUS)25:43.7
35RUSLilia Vasilieva (RUS)25:46.2
36CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)25:47.1
37SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)25:47.7
38RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)25:48.5
39ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)25:52.1
40CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)25:54.0
41USASophia Laukli (USA)25:54.3
42USACaitlin Patterson (USA)25:55.4
43FINLaura Mononen (FIN)25:55.7
44ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)25:58.6
45ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)26:01.0
46CHNBayani Jialin (CHN)26:01.4
47FRAFlora Dolci (FRA)26:04.6
48USAKatharine Ogden (USA)26:09.0
49AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)26:11.6
50CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)26:13.9
51SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)26:15.8
52SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)26:17.9
53FINJasmi Joensuu (FIN)26:25.7
54SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)26:26.3
55USAJulia Kern (USA)26:26.6
56JPNShiori Yokohama (JPN)26:27.0
57GERJulia Preussger (GER)26:27.1
58USAAlayna Sonnesyn (USA)26:28.1
59CANDahria Beatty (CAN)26:28.2
60SLOEva Urevc (SLO)26:35.1
61SWESofia Henriksson (SWE)26:37.6
62ESTKeidy Kaasiku (EST)26:46.0
63FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)26:48.1
64ITAMartina Di Centa (ITA)26:48.8
65GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)26:56.1
66CANLaura Leclair (CAN)27:02.1
67ESTKaidy Kaasiku (EST)27:09.9
68ARMKatya Galstyan (ARM)28:47.3

Women's 10 km Mass start - 30 January 2021


1SWELinn Svahn (SWE)25:57.1
2RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)25:57.5
3NORTherese Johaug (NOR)25:58.0
4GERKatharina Hennig (GER)25:58.2
5RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)25:58.6
6NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)26:04.8
7USAJessica Diggins (USA)26:05.4
8NORHeidi Weng (NOR)26:05.9
9SWEFrida Karlsson (SWE)26:06.7
10SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)26:10.0
11SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)26:18.3
12FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)26:22.3
13SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)26:31.5
14SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)26:31.8
15USASadie Maubet Bjornsen (USA)26:32.8
16FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)26:32.8
17CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)26:33.3
18CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)26:35.3
19NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)26:40.4
20AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)26:42.2
21GERPia Fink (GER)26:56.7
22FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)26:56.9
23RUSLilia Vasilieva (RUS)26:57.2
24SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)26:57.2
25GERVictoria Carl (GER)27:01.3
26ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)27:02.2
27FINLaura Mononen (FIN)27:03.5
28RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)27:05.6
29SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)27:07.1
30NORKathrine Rolsted Harsem (NOR)27:10.8
31GERLaura Gimmler (GER)27:11.0
32SWEMoa Olsson (SWE)27:12.4
33USARosie Brennan (USA)27:12.7
34GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)27:13.1
35JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)27:14.4
36RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)27:14.9
37ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)27:18.1
38CANCendrine Browne (CAN)27:42.2
39SWESofia Henriksson (SWE)27:44.6
40FINVilma Nissinen (FIN)27:44.8
41CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)27:45.0
42USAKatharine Ogden (USA)27:46.2
43ITAMartina Di Centa (ITA)27:48.1
44RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)27:49.2
45SWELovisa Modig (SWE)27:49.8
46SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)27:50.0
47NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)27:59.4
48SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)28:03.1
49FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)28:11.5
50USASophia Laukli (USA)28:34.2
51USACaitlin Patterson (USA)28:38.3
52ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)28:38.5
53CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)28:40.0
54RUSMaya Yakunina (RUS)28:40.2
55ESTKaidy Kaasiku (EST)29:23.5
56USAAlayna Sonnesyn (USA)29:30.3
57JPNShiori Yokohama (JPN)29:35.4
58ESTKeidy Kaasiku (EST)30:08.1
59BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)30:45.6
60ARMKatya Galstyan (ARM)32:43.7

Women's Sprint - 31 January 2021


1SWELinn Svahn (SWE)
2SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
3SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
4SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)
5NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
6NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)
7SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)
8USAJessica Diggins (USA)
9SWEHanna Falk (SWE)
10FINJasmi Joensuu (FIN)
11SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)
12ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
13NORMaiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)
14SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
15NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
16USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)
17NORMathilde Myhrvold (NOR)
18FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)
19USARosie Brennan (USA)
20RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)
21GERSofie Krehl (GER)
22BLRAnastasia Kirillova (BLR)
23FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)
24GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
25NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
26GERAnne Winkler (GER)
27SWELouise Lindström (SWE)
28FRALena Quintin (FRA)
29SWEMaria Nordström (SWE)
30CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)
31ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
32SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
33SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)
34FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
35USAJulia Kern (USA)
36SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
37ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)
38SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)
39FINVilma Nissinen (FIN)
40RUSNataliya Mekryukova (RUS)
41GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
42RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)
43CZETereza Beranova (CZE)
44AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)
45FINMaaret Pajunoja (FIN)
46SWEEvelina Settlin (SWE)
47SWIAlina Meier (SWI)
48CANDahria Beatty (CAN)
49RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)
50GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)
51FRAMélissa Gal (FRA)
52RUSAnastasiya Faleeva (RUS)
53CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
54CANMaya MacIsaac-Jones (CAN)
55SWESofia Henriksson (SWE)
56USAHannah Halvorsen (USA)
57RUSAlija Iksanova (RUS)
58CANLaura Leclair (CAN)
59RUSLilia Vasilieva (RUS)
60ESTJohanna Udras (EST)
61SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)
62CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)
63BLRValeryia Davydzenka (BLR)
64GERColetta Rydzek (GER)
65USAAlayna Sonnesyn (USA)
66ARMKatya Galstyan (ARM)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved